Temporada: 2020
COPA DE ANDALUCIA MARCHA NORDICA 2020
INFANTIL MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     CARLOS GARCIA ZAMORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CONDOR    1  0:48:47  100    100    
2     HECTOR BARROSO NAVARRO     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    2  0:51:21  95    95    
3     VICTOR RIVERO GALLARDO     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    3  0:54:37  91    91    
4     ALEJO BARROSO NAVARRO     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    4  0:55:49  88    88    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     BERTA PONS GANDULLO     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    1  1:20:19  100    100    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JAVIER GARCIA ZAMORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    1  1:15:44  100    100    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     FRANCISCO JOSÉ CRUZ DE LA VEGA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    1  1:09:24  100    100    
2     DAVID VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    2  1:11:16  95    95    
3     JUAN CARLOS CABELLO PÉREZ         3  1:13:46  91    91    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ANA MARÍA GRUMBERG         1  1:30:04  100    100    
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     MANUEL JESÚS DIEZ RODRIGUEZ     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    1  1:03:14  100    100    
2     ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA HEIMANN     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    2  1:04:06  95    95    
3     MIGUEL GARCIA     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    3  1:04:10  91    91    
4     JOSE MARIA DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    4  1:07:28  88    88    
5     OSCAR JAVIER RUEDA VELASCO         5  1:08:02  86    86    
6     JOSE MANUEL ORUBE MIGUEL     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    6  1:08:45  84    84    
7     JOSE IGNACIO RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    7  1:10:02  82    82    
8     JUAN CARLOS ESPINA VILAN     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    8  1:11:25  80    80    
9     MIGUEL ANGEL RUEDA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    9  1:12:43  78    78    
10     CARLOS AUGUSTO GUTIÉRREZ ALFAMA         10  1:13:50  76    76    
11     JUAN PEDRO ANDREU ATO         11  1:16:04  75    75    
12     FRANCISCO BLANCO SOLER     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    12  1:19:12  74    74    
13     MAURICIO TOVAR CANOVAS         13  1:20:37  73    73    
14     ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    14  1:21:51  72    72    
15     JOSÉ LUIS BLANCO LÓPEZ     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    15  1:27:55  71    71    
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     INMACULADA DOLORES ROSALES CALERO     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    1  1:12:12  100    100    
2     GLORIA LLANES FERNANDEZ DE LA CUEVA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    2  1:15:09  95    95    
3     FINA RUIZ ESPINOSA     Club de Escalada Marbella - CEM    3  1:15:24  91    91    
4     MARÍA MAESTRO     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    4  1:15:26  88    88    
5     ESTHER MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ         5  1:18:58  86    86    
6     MARIA PALOMA IZQUIERDO VILLALBA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    6  1:19:27  84    84    
7     ANA MARIA GIRALDO DURAN     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    7  1:22:11  82    82    
8     CLOTILDE ESTRADA MEDINA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    8  1:22:20  80    80    
9     AFRICA LUCENA MONTESINOS     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    9  1:23:45  78    78    
10     ELISA PEREIRA ORTEGA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    10  1:25:43  76    76    
11     ALICIA GALLARDO DELGADO     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    11  1:28:44  75    75    
12     ADRIANA KATHERINA FASCE CASANUEVA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    12  1:30:59  74    74    
13     MIRIAM MARTIN CRIADO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    13  1:31:54  73    73    
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JUAN PEREZ LUCAS         1  1:08:34  100    100    
2     ADOLFO OROZCO MOLINA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    2  1:08:48  95    95    
3     JOSE JOAQUIN ABELLAN MARTINEZ     EMSA    3  1:09:10  91    91    
4     ANTONIO FENOLL ALARCÓN         4  1:09:12  88    88    
5     CARLOS NIETO PERIS     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    5  1:11:59  86    86    
6     JUAN RAMON SANCHEZ CARRILLO         6  1:13:03  84    84    
7     LEOPOLDO FRÍAS MONTOYA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    7  1:16:21  82    82    
8     JESÚS LÓPEZ-GAY LUCIO-VILLEGAS     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    8  1:17:19  80    80    
9     JUAN JOSE ARRAYA DAMOTA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    9  1:17:40  78    78    
10     JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    10  1:18:03  76    76    
11     JOAQUIN ESCRIÑA         11  1:19:14  75    75    
12     FERNANDO CARRASCO DOMONTE     C.D. ADRAVENTURA    12  1:19:15  74    74    
13     FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO FERNÁNDEZ     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    13  1:20:03  73    73    
14     ENRIQUE SEGURA RECHE     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    14  1:20:44  72    72    
15     ANTONIO MIGUEL LOPEZ CERVILLA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    15  1:23:01  71    71    
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     INMACULADA GILES LIMA         1  1:15:24  100    100    
2     ANA PARRA NAVARRO     NORDIC WALKING MURCIA    2  1:15:31  95    95    
3     MARCELA BEATRIZ ALONZUA FERNANDEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    3  1:16:52  91    91    
4     CLEM PERSAUD     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    4  1:17:46  88    88    
5     MARIA LUISA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    5  1:19:11  86    86    
6     ENCARNA CARMONA MORENO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    6  1:19:45  84    84    
7     ENCARNI LOPEZ DUMONT     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    7  1:20:07  82    82    
8     YOLANDA CORDOBA BORBALÁS     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    8  1:20:18  80    80    
9     MARIANA FRANCO NICOLAS     NORDIC WALKING MURCIA    9  1:20:32  78    78    
10     FUENSANTA SEGURA RECHE     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    10  1:20:43  76    76    
11     MARIA ISABEL CRUZ ESCOBOSA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    11  1:22:17  75    75    
12     MARÍA CARMEN MORENO SÁNCHEZ     CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA    12  1:22:51  74    74    
13     ELENA RODRÍGUEZ MORENO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    13  1:23:06  73    73    
14     MARÍA JACOBA SALINAS BONILLO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    14  1:23:19  72    72    
15     ISABEL MARIA ESCUDERO CABRERA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    15  1:23:48  71    71    
16     CATI ZAMORA GARCIA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    16  1:24:44  70    70    
17     MARIA DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    17  1:26:23  69    69    
18     MARIA PUERTO NAVARRO SANCHEZ     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    18  1:29:07  68    68    
19     MARÍA ELOÍSA CAZORLA PÉREZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    19  1:29:08  67    67    
20     AURORA CINTAS MARTINEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    20  1:33:26  66    66    
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ISIDORO HIRALDO BORRERO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    1  1:08:20  100    100    
2     MANUEL ESTEVEZ MARQUEZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    2  1:09:44  95    95    
3     JUAN GODOY VILLALTA         3  1:10:04  91    91    
4     ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    4  1:11:57  88    88    
5     JESÚS ALVAREZ LAURNAGA         5  1:12:24  86    86    
6     JUAN PRIETO LUNA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    6  1:12:45  84    84    
7     FRANCISCO DE PAULA HERRERA MORENO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    7  1:16:43  82    82    
8     ARCANGEL TITOS CEGRI     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN    8  1:16:45  80    80    
9     ALFONSO MARTINEZ FERRI         9  1:20:16  78    78    
10     XAVIER MARÍ I CEREZO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    10  1:21:20  76    76    
11     APOLONIO ROMAN COBO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES    11  1:22:15  75    75    
12     AGUSTÍN GALIANA FERNÁNDEZ     VERTICALIA    12  1:25:41  74    74    
13     RAFAEL JUAN PLAZA HERNANDEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    13  1:30:00  73    73    
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     FRANCISCA-LUCÍA SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    1  1:16:08  100    100    
2     MAGDALENA CORDERO PEREZ         2  1:20:17  95    95    
3     MARINA CARGNELLO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    3  1:22:24  91    91    
4     MARI CARMEN DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO     C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO    4  1:22:53  88    88    
5     PALOMA LÓPEZ MORA         5  1:23:37  86    86    
6     PILAR DURÁN JIMÉNEZ     CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA    6  1:23:41  84    84    
7     JUANA REALES GARCIA         7  1:23:48  82    82    
8     CONCHA CARREÑO OCHOA     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    8  1:24:56  80    80    
9     MARGARITA VERGARA DURAN     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    9  1:24:59  78    78    
10     CRISTINA RUIZ GARCÍA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    10  1:30:14  76    76    
11     MARIA DEL CARMEN PANIAGUA SÁNCHEZ     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO    11  1:35:13  75    75    
MASTER 70 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JOSEFA VÁZQUEZ ROMERO     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    1  1:35:17  100    100    
MASTER 70 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ANTONIO REYES VARGAS     TRITON    1  1:20:31  100    100    
2     OLEGARIO LOZANO CUADRA     C.D. AQUEATACAMOS    2  1:21:20  95    95    
3     RAFAEL JOSE IZA GONZALEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    3  1:25:04  91    91    
4     ISIDRO NICOLAS FERNANDEZ-PACHECO     CON MI GENTE    4  1:29:18  88    88    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     MANUEL JESÚS DIEZ RODRIGUEZ     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    1  1:03:14  100    100    
2     ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA HEIMANN     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    2  1:04:06  95    95    
3     MIGUEL GARCIA     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    3  1:04:10  91    91    
4     JOSE MARIA DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    4  1:07:28  88    88    
5     OSCAR JAVIER RUEDA VELASCO         5  1:08:02  86    86    
6     ISIDORO HIRALDO BORRERO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    6  1:08:20  84    84    
7     JUAN PEREZ LUCAS         7  1:08:34  82    82    
8     JOSE MANUEL ORUBE MIGUEL     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    8  1:08:45  80    80    
9     ADOLFO OROZCO MOLINA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    9  1:08:48  78    78    
10     JOSE JOAQUIN ABELLAN MARTINEZ     EMSA    10  1:09:10  76    76    
11     ANTONIO FENOLL ALARCÓN         11  1:09:12  75    75    
12     FRANCISCO JOSÉ CRUZ DE LA VEGA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    12  1:09:24  74    74    
13     MANUEL ESTEVEZ MARQUEZ     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    13  1:09:44  73    73    
14     JOSE IGNACIO RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    14  1:10:02  72    72    
15     JUAN GODOY VILLALTA         15  1:10:04  71    71    
16     DAVID VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    16  1:11:16  70    70    
17     JUAN CARLOS ESPINA VILAN     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    17  1:11:25  69    69    
18     ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    18  1:11:57  68    68    
19     CARLOS NIETO PERIS     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    19  1:11:59  67    67    
20     JESÚS ALVAREZ LAURNAGA         20  1:12:24  66    66    
21     MIGUEL ANGEL RUEDA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    21  1:12:43  65    65    
22     JUAN PRIETO LUNA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    22  1:12:45  64    64    
23     JUAN RAMON SANCHEZ CARRILLO         23  1:13:03  63    63    
24     JUAN CARLOS CABELLO PÉREZ         24  1:13:46  62    62    
25     CARLOS AUGUSTO GUTIÉRREZ ALFAMA         25  1:13:50  61    61    
26     JAVIER GARCIA ZAMORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    26  1:15:44  60    60    
27     JUAN PEDRO ANDREU ATO         27  1:16:04  59    59    
28     LEOPOLDO FRÍAS MONTOYA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    28  1:16:21  58    58    
29     FRANCISCO DE PAULA HERRERA MORENO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    29  1:16:43  57    57    
30     ARCANGEL TITOS CEGRI     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN    30  1:16:45  56    56    
31     JESÚS LÓPEZ-GAY LUCIO-VILLEGAS     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    31  1:17:19  55    55    
32     JUAN JOSE ARRAYA DAMOTA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    32  1:17:40  54    54    
33     JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    33  1:18:03  53    53    
34     FRANCISCO BLANCO SOLER     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    34  1:19:12  52    52    
35     JOAQUIN ESCRIÑA         35  1:19:14  51    51    
36     FERNANDO CARRASCO DOMONTE     C.D. ADRAVENTURA    36  1:19:15  50    50    
37     FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO FERNÁNDEZ     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    37  1:20:03  49    49    
38     ALFONSO MARTINEZ FERRI         38  1:20:16  48    48    
39     ANTONIO REYES VARGAS     TRITON    39  1:20:31  47    47    
40     MAURICIO TOVAR CANOVAS         40  1:20:37  46    46    
41     ENRIQUE SEGURA RECHE     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    41  1:20:44  45    45    
42     OLEGARIO LOZANO CUADRA     C.D. AQUEATACAMOS    42  1:21:20  44    44    
43     XAVIER MARÍ I CEREZO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    43  1:21:20  43    43    
44     ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    44  1:21:51  42    42    
45     APOLONIO ROMAN COBO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES    45  1:22:15  41    41    
46     ANTONIO MIGUEL LOPEZ CERVILLA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    46  1:23:01  40    40    
47     RAFAEL JOSE IZA GONZALEZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    47  1:25:04  39    39    
48     AGUSTÍN GALIANA FERNÁNDEZ     VERTICALIA    48  1:25:41  38    38    
49     JOSÉ LUIS BLANCO LÓPEZ     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    49  1:27:55  37    37    
50     ISIDRO NICOLAS FERNANDEZ-PACHECO     CON MI GENTE    50  1:29:18  36    36    
51     RAFAEL JUAN PLAZA HERNANDEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    51  1:30:00  35    35    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE CLUBII MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     INMACULADA DOLORES ROSALES CALERO     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    1  1:12:12  100    100    
2     GLORIA LLANES FERNANDEZ DE LA CUEVA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    2  1:15:09  95    95    
3     FINA RUIZ ESPINOSA     Club de Escalada Marbella - CEM    3  1:15:24  91    91    
4     INMACULADA GILES LIMA         4  1:15:24  88    88    
5     MARÍA MAESTRO     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    5  1:15:26  86    86    
6     ANA PARRA NAVARRO     NORDIC WALKING MURCIA    6  1:15:31  84    84    
7     FRANCISCA-LUCÍA SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    7  1:16:08  82    82    
8     MARCELA BEATRIZ ALONZUA FERNANDEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    8  1:16:52  80    80    
9     CLEM PERSAUD     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    9  1:17:46  78    78    
10     ESTHER MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ         10  1:18:58  76    76    
11     MARIA LUISA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON    11  1:19:11  75    75    
12     MARIA PALOMA IZQUIERDO VILLALBA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    12  1:19:27  74    74    
13     ENCARNA CARMONA MORENO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    13  1:19:45  73    73    
14     ENCARNI LOPEZ DUMONT     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    14  1:20:07  72    72    
15     MAGDALENA CORDERO PEREZ         15  1:20:17  71    71    
16     YOLANDA CORDOBA BORBALÁS     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    16  1:20:18  70    70    
17     MARIANA FRANCO NICOLAS     NORDIC WALKING MURCIA    17  1:20:32  69    69    
18     FUENSANTA SEGURA RECHE     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    18  1:20:43  68    68    
19     ANA MARIA GIRALDO DURAN     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    19  1:22:11  67    67    
20     MARIA ISABEL CRUZ ESCOBOSA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    20  1:22:17  66    66    
21     CLOTILDE ESTRADA MEDINA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    21  1:22:20  65    65    
22     MARINA CARGNELLO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    22  1:22:24  64    64    
23     MARÍA CARMEN MORENO SÁNCHEZ     CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA    23  1:22:51  63    63    
24     MARI CARMEN DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO     C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO    24  1:22:53  62    62    
25     ELENA RODRÍGUEZ MORENO     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    25  1:23:06  61    61    
26     MARÍA JACOBA SALINAS BONILLO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    26  1:23:19  60    60    
27     PALOMA LÓPEZ MORA         27  1:23:37  59    59    
28     PILAR DURÁN JIMÉNEZ     CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA    28  1:23:41  58    58    
29     AFRICA LUCENA MONTESINOS     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    29  1:23:45  57    57    
30     ISABEL MARIA ESCUDERO CABRERA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    30  1:23:48  56    56    
31     JUANA REALES GARCIA         31  1:23:48  55    55    
32     CATI ZAMORA GARCIA     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    32  1:24:44  54    54    
33     CONCHA CARREÑO OCHOA     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA    33  1:24:56  53    53    
34     MARGARITA VERGARA DURAN     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    34  1:24:59  52    52    
35     ELISA PEREIRA ORTEGA     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    35  1:25:43  51    51    
36     MARIA DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    36  1:26:23  50    50    
37     ALICIA GALLARDO DELGADO     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    37  1:28:44  49    49    
38     MARIA PUERTO NAVARRO SANCHEZ     C.D. MULTIDEPORTE HUELVA    38  1:29:07  48    48    
39     MARÍA ELOÍSA CAZORLA PÉREZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    39  1:29:08  47    47    
40     ANA MARÍA GRUMBERG         40  1:30:04  46    46    
41     CRISTINA RUIZ GARCÍA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    41  1:30:14  45    45    
42     ADRIANA KATHERINA FASCE CASANUEVA     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA    42  1:30:59  44    44    
43     MIRIAM MARTIN CRIADO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    43  1:31:54  43    43    
44     AURORA CINTAS MARTINEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    44  1:33:26  42    42    
45     MARIA DEL CARMEN PANIAGUA SÁNCHEZ     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO    45  1:35:13  41    41    
46     JOSEFA VÁZQUEZ ROMERO     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    46  1:35:17  40    40