Temporada: 2019
COPA DE ANDALUCIA DE MARCHA NORDICA
I MARCHA NORDICA CIUDAD DE ALMERIA
INFANTIL MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GARCIA ZAMORA CARLOS     64     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     0:50:28    
INFANTIL FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GARROCHENA JIMÉNEZ DANIELA     2     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     1:04:10    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GARCIA ZAMORA VICTOR     63     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:16:16    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ DAVID     4     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:14:46    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     URBANEJA VIDALES LAURA     14     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:56    
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     VILLANUEVA HEIMANN ENRIQUE     13     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:07:56    
2     DIEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESÚS     12     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON     1:08:12    
3     DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ JOSE MARIA     10     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:10:31    
4     GARCIA LÓPEZ MIGUEL     61     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:10:45    
5     RUEDA VELASCO OSCAR JAVIER     55     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:15:40    
6     MORALES CARASA ALEJANDRO     24          1:16:40    
7     AGUAYO JUSTICIA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     32     LA CARRASCA LORCA TRAIL     1:18:52    
8     RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ JOSE IGNACIO     57     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:20:53    
9     FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN ANGEL     33     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:30:11    
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ROSALES CALERO INMACULADA DOLORES     41     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:15:47    
2     TELLEZ PEREA SONIA     43     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:17:08    
3     ALBA SANCHEZ SUSANA     23     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:24:39    
4     IZQUIERDO VILLALBA MARIA PALOMA     56     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:27:45    
5     ZAMORA GARCIA CATI     62          1:30:11    
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     OROZCO MOLINA ADOLFO     7     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:12:37    
2     SOSA FRANCO JOSE ANTONIO     27     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:14:24    
3     PORTILLA LÓPEZ GERMÁN     9     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES     1:15:27    
4     SANCHEZ CARRILLO JUAN RAMON     50     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:15:56    
5     RODA NAVAS MANUEL     22     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:18:55    
6     FRÍAS MONTOYA LEOPOLDO     8     SHERPA     1:20:04    
7     LÓPEZ-GAY LUCIO-VILLEGAS JESÚS     48     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:20:04    
8     PEREA SILLER JOSE MARIA     37     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:20:24    
9     EGEA NACHO     49     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:20:52    
10     CABEZA CALDERON MANUEL     11     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:43    
11     ORTEGA GALLEGO ANSELMO     44     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:56    
12     LOZANO CUADRA OLEGARIO     36          1:25:39    
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GILES LIMA INMACULADA     54     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:18:12    
2     FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN MARIA LUISA     65     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA     1:20:40    
3     MARCULETA ECHARTE MARIA     38     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:21:41    
4     LOPEZ DUMONT ENCARNI     15     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:07    
5     HERRERA BASTERRETCHE ANA     52          1:24:47    
6     SEGURA RECHE FUENSANTA     59          1:27:19    
7     SALINAS BONILLO ANGEL     31     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:30:11    
8     LOPEZ JIMENEZ CARMEN     58     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA     1:30:15    
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     TITOS CEGRI ARCANGEL     17     NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:16:07    
2     GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ ALFONSO     53     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:16:24    
3     PÉREZ MARÍN ISIDRO MANUEL     5     C.D. SALTABALATES     1:17:08    
4     ALVAREZ LAURNAGA JESÚS     20     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:17:18    
5     ARRILLAGA MARTÍNEZ JAVIER     39     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:17:43    
6     GODOY VILLALTA JUAN     60     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:19:07    
7     LOPEZ MORILLO RAFAEL JESUS     26     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:20:27    
8     MARTINEZ FERRI ALFONSO     18     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:20:50    
9     GARCIA GALVEZ ILDEFONSO     6     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES     1:22:17    
10     MARÍ I CEREZO XAVIER     51          1:22:46    
11     LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ RAFAEL     42     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:28:10    
12     DÍAZ ROMERO MANUEL FRANCISCO     1     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     1:34:47    
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ FRANCISCA-LUCIA. IKA     35     C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:18:26    
2     CORDERO PEREZ MAGDALENA     19     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:25:40    
3     CABELLO VENZALÁ M.PATRICIA     45     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:26:32    
4     DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO MARI CARMEN     25     C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:29:43    
5     PANIAGUA SÁNCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN     3     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:32:16    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     VILLANUEVA HEIMANN ENRIQUE     13     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:07:56    
2     DIEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESÚS     12     CLUB DE SENDERISMO TRITON     1:08:12    
3     DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ JOSE MARIA     10     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:10:31    
4     GARCIA LÓPEZ MIGUEL     61     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:10:45    
5     OROZCO MOLINA ADOLFO     7     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:12:37    
6     SOSA FRANCO JOSE ANTONIO     27     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:14:24    
7     VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ DAVID     4     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:14:46    
8     PORTILLA LÓPEZ GERMÁN     9     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES     1:15:27    
9     RUEDA VELASCO OSCAR JAVIER     55     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:15:40    
10     SANCHEZ CARRILLO JUAN RAMON     50     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:15:56    
11     TITOS CEGRI ARCANGEL     17     NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:16:07    
12     GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ ALFONSO     53     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:16:24    
13     MORALES CARASA ALEJANDRO     24          1:16:40    
14     PÉREZ MARÍN ISIDRO MANUEL     5     C.D. SALTABALATES     1:17:08    
15     ALVAREZ LAURNAGA JESÚS     20     C.D. NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:17:18    
16     ARRILLAGA MARTÍNEZ JAVIER     39     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:17:43    
17     AGUAYO JUSTICIA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     32     LA CARRASCA LORCA TRAIL     1:18:52    
18     RODA NAVAS MANUEL     22     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:18:55    
19     GODOY VILLALTA JUAN     60     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:19:07    
20     LÓPEZ-GAY LUCIO-VILLEGAS JESÚS     48     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:20:04    
21     FRÍAS MONTOYA LEOPOLDO     8     SHERPA     1:20:04    
22     PEREA SILLER JOSE MARIA     37     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:20:24    
23     LOPEZ MORILLO RAFAEL JESUS     26     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:20:27    
24     MARTINEZ FERRI ALFONSO     18     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:20:50    
25     EGEA NACHO     49     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:20:52    
26     RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ JOSE IGNACIO     57     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:20:53    
27     GARCIA GALVEZ ILDEFONSO     6     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LINARES     1:22:17    
28     CABEZA CALDERON MANUEL     11     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:43    
29     MARÍ I CEREZO XAVIER     51          1:22:46    
30     ORTEGA GALLEGO ANSELMO     44     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:56    
31     LOZANO CUADRA OLEGARIO     36          1:25:39    
32     LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ RAFAEL     42     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:28:10    
33     FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN ANGEL     33     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:30:11    
34     DÍAZ ROMERO MANUEL FRANCISCO     1     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     1:34:47    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ROSALES CALERO INMACULADA DOLORES     41     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:15:47    
2     TELLEZ PEREA SONIA     43     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:17:08    
3     GILES LIMA INMACULADA     54     ORIVIP TEAM CLUB TRITON     1:18:12    
4     SÀNCHEZ PÉREZ FRANCISCA-LUCIA. IKA     35     C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:18:26    
5     FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN MARIA LUISA     65     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA     1:20:40    
6     MARCULETA ECHARTE MARIA     38     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:21:41    
7     LOPEZ DUMONT ENCARNI     15     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:07    
8     URBANEJA VIDALES LAURA     14     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:22:56    
9     ALBA SANCHEZ SUSANA     23     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:24:39    
10     HERRERA BASTERRETCHE ANA     52          1:24:47    
11     CORDERO PEREZ MAGDALENA     19     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:25:40    
12     CABELLO VENZALÁ M.PATRICIA     45     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:26:32    
13     SEGURA RECHE FUENSANTA     59          1:27:19    
14     IZQUIERDO VILLALBA MARIA PALOMA     56     C.D. ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:27:45    
15     DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO MARI CARMEN     25     C.D. EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:29:43    
16     ZAMORA GARCIA CATI     62          1:30:11    
17     SALINAS BONILLO ANGEL     31     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     1:30:11    
18     LOPEZ JIMENEZ CARMEN     58     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA     1:30:15    
19     PANIAGUA SÁNCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN     3     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:32:16