Temporada: 2018
COPA DE ANDALUCIA
II MN ROQUETAS DE MAR
INFANTIL MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CARLOS GARCIA ZAMORA     100     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     0:37:22    
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MIRIAM NARET VAZQUEZ MERINO     71          0:37:49    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     VICTOR J. GARCIA ZAMORA     26     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:24:37    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     RAMON ALVAREZ BORRAS     2     LA LLEBRE ALPESA     1:11:59    
2     JOSÉ ANTONIO CRESPO GARCÍA     14     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:22:00    
3     DAVID VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ     70     C.D. CONISTORSIS     1:24:50    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     LAURA RAMOS BEJARANO     56     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     1:18:14    
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MIGUEL GARCIA LOPEZ     24     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:12:51    
2     VICTOR CANDELA SANTIAGO     8     C.A.MARATHON CREVILLENT     1:15:29    
3     JOSE MARIA DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ     16     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA     1:15:29    
4     JOSE IGNACIO RAMÍREZ JIMENEZ     55     ALPINO JARAPALOS     1:16:37    
5     EVARISTO BALLORCA SANCHEZ     6     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:17:25    
6     FRANCISCO GÓMEZ VICENTE     31          1:18:08    
7     ADOLFO OROZCO MOLINA     49     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:20:33    
8     RAFAEL CASAÑAS AVILA     12     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:20:49    
9     JOSE LUIS DE LA CÁMARA SÁNCHEZ     15     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:26:35    
10     ANSELMO ORTEGA GALLEGO     50     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:27:31    
11     LEOPOLDO FRÍAS MONTOYA     22          1:33:09    
12     JUAN GARCIA-VALDECASAS MARTIN DE ROSALES     28     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:39:53    
13     ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTIN     20     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:45:39    
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SONIA MIRÁS HERRERA     48     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:15:30    
2     FINA RUIZ ESPINOSA     61     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:18:15    
3     ANKA ENGLISOVA     19     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:20:11    
4     SONIA TELLEZ PEREA     68     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:21:10    
5     MARIA MAESTRO BARREDA     40          1:24:34    
6     MARIA MARCULETA ECHARTE     42     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:26:14    
7     MARIA LUISA FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN     21     CD LANTEIRA     1:28:40    
8     NOEMÍ LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ     39     CÓNDOR     1:32:05    
9     PILAR LOPEZ LOPEZ     37          1:47:30    
10     ISABEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ     58          1:48:07    
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN RAMON SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO     63     HISPATRAIL/BEERS RUNNERS     1:18:38    
2     JOSÉ MANUEL MEDINA DOMÍNGUEZ     46     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:19:56    
3     DANI AGULLÓ MAS     1     C. A. MARATHON CREVILLENT SEC. MARCA NÒRDICA     1:21:53    
4     JOSÉ MIGUEL GUERRERO NIETO     33     RUTASSUR CLUB DE MONTAÑA     1:23:03    
5     ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ SOLA     59     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAS MENAS     1:35:36    
6     LUIS REYES MARTINEZ     57          1:42:03    
7     ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ     66     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:45:39    
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     INMACULADA GILES LIMA     29     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:21:29    
2     CLEM PERSAUD     54          1:25:15    
3     ENCARNA CARMONA MORENO     9     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:26:37    
4     MARÍA TERESA GARCÍA PEINADO     25     CD SALTABALATES     1:27:57    
5     MARIA CARMEN ROMERO RAMOS     60     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA     1:31:21    
6     MARIA MERCEDES MERINO CUENDEZ     47          1:32:38    
7     ESTRELLA BAWN HIDALGO     7          1:33:05    
8     MARIA CRUZ TORRUBIA ROMERO     69     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:35:04    
9     MARIA JACOBA SALINAS BONILLO     62          1:45:40    
10     MARIA JOSE CARMONA PEREZ     10          1:47:29    
11     ENRIQUETA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ     13     INDEPENDIENTE     1:47:36    
12     ROSA MARTIN LUQUE     44          1:48:08    
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALFONSO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ     32     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:18:11    
2     JAVIER ARILLAGA     4     CEM     1:21:40    
3     JESÚS ALVAREZ LAURNAGA     3     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:21:58    
4     PEPE INIESTA ALCÁZAR     34     COSTA BLANCA NORDIC WALKING     1:23:11    
5     ISIDRO MANUEL PÉREZ MARÍN     53     CD SALTABALATES     1:25:58    
6     GABINO OVALLE GARCIA     51     INDEPENDIENTE     1:26:57    
7     JAVIER ASTUDILLO GONZALEZ     5          1:29:42    
8     RAFAEL LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ     36     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:30:49    
9     FELIPE GOMEZ CAMACHO     30     CLUB MARCHA NORDICA ALICANTE     1:31:34    
10     ANTONIO GALINDO SORIANO     23          1:41:59    
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     FRANCISCA-LUCIA (IKA) SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ     65     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:27:38    
2     PILAR SANCHEZ MAESTRO     64          1:28:18    
3     RAQUEL MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA     45          1:29:11    
4     MARI CARMEN DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO     17     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:30:32    
5     ROSARIO MARTIN ALONSO     43     CLUB MARCHA NORDICA ALICANTE     1:31:34    
6     CONCEPCIÓN CASADO JURADO     11     RUTASSUR CLUB DE MONTAÑA     1:36:17    
7     EULALIA PASCUAL     52          1:36:55    
8     CONCHI MALDONADO VALENTIN     41     CLUB TREPARRISCOS     1:45:41    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     RAMON ALVAREZ BORRAS     2     LA LLEBRE ALPESA     1:11:59    
2     MIGUEL GARCIA LOPEZ     24     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:12:51    
3     VICTOR CANDELA SANTIAGO     8     C.A.MARATHON CREVILLENT     1:15:29    
4     JOSE MARIA DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ     16     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA     1:15:29    
5     JOSE IGNACIO RAMÍREZ JIMENEZ     55     ALPINO JARAPALOS     1:16:37    
6     EVARISTO BALLORCA SANCHEZ     6     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:17:25    
7     FRANCISCO GÓMEZ VICENTE     31          1:18:08    
8     ALFONSO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ     32     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:18:11    
9     JUAN RAMON SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO     63     HISPATRAIL/BEERS RUNNERS     1:18:38    
10     JOSÉ MANUEL MEDINA DOMÍNGUEZ     46     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:19:56    
11     ADOLFO OROZCO MOLINA     49     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:20:33    
12     RAFAEL CASAÑAS AVILA     12     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:20:49    
13     JAVIER ARILLAGA     4     CEM     1:21:40    
14     DANI AGULLÓ MAS     1     C. A. MARATHON CREVILLENT SEC. MARCA NÒRDICA     1:21:53    
15     JESÚS ALVAREZ LAURNAGA     3     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:21:58    
16     JOSÉ ANTONIO CRESPO GARCÍA     14     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:22:00    
17     JOSÉ MIGUEL GUERRERO NIETO     33     RUTASSUR CLUB DE MONTAÑA     1:23:03    
18     PEPE INIESTA ALCÁZAR     34     COSTA BLANCA NORDIC WALKING     1:23:11    
19     DAVID VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ     70     C.D. CONISTORSIS     1:24:50    
20     ISIDRO MANUEL PÉREZ MARÍN     53     CD SALTABALATES     1:25:58    
21     JOSE LUIS DE LA CÁMARA SÁNCHEZ     15     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:26:35    
22     GABINO OVALLE GARCIA     51     INDEPENDIENTE     1:26:57    
23     ANSELMO ORTEGA GALLEGO     50     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:27:31    
24     JAVIER ASTUDILLO GONZALEZ     5          1:29:42    
25     RAFAEL LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ     36     C.D. NORDIC WALKING JAÉN     1:30:49    
26     FELIPE GOMEZ CAMACHO     30     CLUB MARCHA NORDICA ALICANTE     1:31:34    
27     LEOPOLDO FRÍAS MONTOYA     22          1:33:09    
28     ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ SOLA     59     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAS MENAS     1:35:36    
29     JUAN GARCIA-VALDECASAS MARTIN DE ROSALES     28     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:39:53    
30     ANTONIO GALINDO SORIANO     23          1:41:59    
31     LUIS REYES MARTINEZ     57          1:42:03    
32     ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTIN     20     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:45:39    
33     ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ     66     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:45:39    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SONIA MIRÁS HERRERA     48     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:15:30    
2     LAURA RAMOS BEJARANO     56     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     1:18:14    
3     FINA RUIZ ESPINOSA     61     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:18:15    
4     ANKA ENGLISOVA     19     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:20:11    
5     SONIA TELLEZ PEREA     68     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM)     1:21:10    
6     INMACULADA GILES LIMA     29     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:21:29    
7     MARIA MAESTRO BARREDA     40          1:24:34    
8     CLEM PERSAUD     54          1:25:15    
9     MARIA MARCULETA ECHARTE     42     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA CEM     1:26:14    
10     ENCARNA CARMONA MORENO     9     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:26:37    
11     FRANCISCA-LUCIA (IKA) SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ     65     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:27:38    
12     MARÍA TERESA GARCÍA PEINADO     25     CD SALTABALATES     1:27:57    
13     PILAR SANCHEZ MAESTRO     64          1:28:18    
14     MARIA LUISA FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN     21     CD LANTEIRA     1:28:40    
15     RAQUEL MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA     45          1:29:11    
16     MARI CARMEN DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO     17     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTENEGRO     1:30:32    
17     MARIA CARMEN ROMERO RAMOS     60     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA     1:31:21    
18     ROSARIO MARTIN ALONSO     43     CLUB MARCHA NORDICA ALICANTE     1:31:34    
19     NOEMÍ LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ     39     CÓNDOR     1:32:05    
20     MARIA MERCEDES MERINO CUENDEZ     47          1:32:38    
21     ESTRELLA BAWN HIDALGO     7          1:33:05    
22     MARIA CRUZ TORRUBIA ROMERO     69     CD NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:35:04    
23     CONCEPCIÓN CASADO JURADO     11     RUTASSUR CLUB DE MONTAÑA     1:36:17    
24     EULALIA PASCUAL     52          1:36:55    
25     MARIA JACOBA SALINAS BONILLO     62          1:45:40    
26     CONCHI MALDONADO VALENTIN     41     CLUB TREPARRISCOS     1:45:41    
27     MARIA JOSE CARMONA PEREZ     10          1:47:29    
28     PILAR LOPEZ LOPEZ     37          1:47:30    
29     ENRIQUETA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ     13     INDEPENDIENTE     1:47:36    
30     ISABEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ     58          1:48:07    
31     ROSA MARTIN LUQUE     44          1:48:08