Temporada: 2018
COPA DE ANDALUCIA
II MN PUNTA UMBRIA
INFANTIL MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Carlos GARCIA ZAMORA     500     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     0:57:12    
2     Sandro SÁNCHEZ SERRANO     501     TREPAMUNDO MARCHA NÓRDICA     0:57:13    
3     Enrique SORIANO PALACIOS     503     TREPAMUNDO MARCHA NÓRDICA     1:08:22    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Mirian Naret VÁZQUEZ MERINO     505     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:02:21    
2     Marina URBANO CALERO     504     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:04:40    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Victor Javier GARCIA ZAMORA     506     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDO     1:06:29    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Juanma GÓMEZ CASTILLO     8     CD CORRALES     1:35:31    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Laura RAMOS BEJARANO     1     TREPAMUNDO MARCHA NÓRDICA     1:32:57    
2     David VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ     7     C.D. CONISTORSIS     1:38:02    
3     Cinta CORDÓN CANO     10     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:39:32    
4     Araceli CHAVES ORTEGA     127     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:05    
5     Patricia GONZALEZ MATITO     9     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:51:50    
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Julio José MAYAL GÓMEZ     2     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:22:27    
2     Enrique VILLANUEVA HEIMANN     15     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:25:05    
3     Miguel GARCIA LOPEZ     42     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:26:04    
4     José Ignacio RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ     22     CLUB ALPINO JARAPALOS     1:27:17    
5     Francisco OROZCO GUERRA     31     TRITON / GRAZALEMA NW     1:27:25    
6     Jose Maria DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ     30     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:27:47    
7     Manuel Jesus DIEZ RODRIGUEZ     27     C.D. TRI SPORTS MIRAFLOR     1:29:31    
8     Juan Carlos ESPINA VILAN     14     RUNKMØ     1:30:59    
9     Adolfo OROZCO MOLINA     50     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:31:31    
10     Rafael CASAÑAS AVILA     38     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:32:06    
11     Gerardo SILVA MORGADO     29     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTI     1:33:10    
12     Carlos Alberto MACIAS GONZALEZ     125     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:33:12    
13     Pedro GRANADO BERNARDINO     45     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:34:56    
14     Andres GONZÁLEZ MURIEL     34     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:35:08    
15     Jose L DE LA CÁMARA SÁNCHEZ     25     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:36:37    
16     Javier ORTEGA MATEO     16     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:38:09    
17     David CARBAJOSA AGUILERA     28     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:42:00    
18     Anselmo ORTEGA GALLEGO     48     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:10    
19     Jose Luis LAGUNA INFANTES     122     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:52:43    
MASTER 40 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Sonia MIRÁS HERRERA     36     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:31:16    
2     Anka ENGLISOVA     26     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:31:33    
3     Sonia TELLEZ PEREA     13     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:34:49    
4     Katarzyna MACKIEWICZ     20     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:37:18    
5     Anuska COFIÑO MACKIE     47     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:38:19    
6     Encarni LÓPEZ DUMONT     51     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:41:09    
7     María Luisa FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN     52     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIR     1:43:00    
8     Susana ALBA SÁNCHEZ     43     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:48:13    
9     Laura RAMÍREZ ÁLVAREZ     12     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:50:24    
10     Margherita Valentina BUSACCA     33     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:50:51    
11     Soraya CAMACHO BARRERA     19     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:53:37    
12     Yolanda CABEZAS RECIO     32     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:01:02    
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Isidoro HIRALDO CERQUERA     100     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:28:25    
2     Jose Antonio SOSA FRANCO     77     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:29:36    
3     Juan Ramón SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO     58     HISPATRAIL     1:29:44    
4     José Manue CHACÓN CRESPILLO     53     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:32:17    
5     José Manue MEDINA DOMINGUEZ     78     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:32:38    
6     Manuel SILVA MORGADO     62     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTI     1:34:29    
7     José Miguel GUERRERO NIETO     101     RUTAS SUR CLUB DE MONT     1:36:53    
8     José María PRIETO BENTO     54     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:37:13    
9     Manuel MAESTRE HACHERO     90     GRUPO DE MONTAÑA NOVE     1:40:47    
10     Carlos NIETO PERIS     73     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:47:04    
11     Francisco MORENO FERNÁNDEZ     72     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:47:08    
12     Fernando MARTINEZ GARFIA     95     GRUPO DE MONTAÑA NOVE     1:48:28    
MASTER 50 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Inmaculada GILES LIMA     60     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:34:29    
2     Lola BERNAL MUÑOZ     92     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:37:07    
3     Clem PERSAUD     85     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:41:23    
4     Ana HERRERA BASTERRETCHE     63     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:36    
5     Encarna CARMONA MORENO     55     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:44:04    
6     Charo SALDAÑA GARCÍA     59     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:46:40    
7     María Carmen ROMERO RAMOS     61     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:47:46    
8     Maria Cinta MUÑOZ DE LA VILLA     71     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:48:01    
9     Juani BORRERO NARANJO     94     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:48:13    
10     Gabriela SÁNCHEZ DE LAMADRID     74     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:48:13    
11     Beatriz PEREZ HOLGUERAS     66     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:49:36    
12     Sonia CASAL MEDINABEITIA     124     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:49:46    
13     Carmen ENRIQUEZ DÍAZ     86     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:50:01    
14     Estrella BAENA HIDALGO     81     TIÑOSA     1:50:19    
15     Yolanda CÓRDOBA BORBALÁS     65     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:51:04    
16     Esmeralda ESCOBAL AZALDEGUI     91     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:52:43    
17     Ana JUEZ ASENJO     87     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:54:18    
18     Teresa LUNA MACÍAS     67     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:55:28    
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Alfonso GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ     102     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:32:22    
2     Pepe INIESTA ALCÁZAR     109     COSTABLANCA NORDIC WAL     1:38:06    
3     Jesús ÁLVAREZ LAURNAGA     111     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:38:07    
4     Rafael Rafael LÓPEZ MORILLO     114     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MON     1:38:57    
5     Javier ARRILLAGA     121     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:40:15    
6     Joaquin DUPUY ARNAU     116     NORDIC WALKING LAS CIGÜ     1:43:33    
7     Ant GARCÍA-DONÁS FERNÁNDEZ     108     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:46:58    
8     Antonio VILLAS PALAU     104     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:55:48    
MASTER 60 FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Francisca-Lucia. SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ     112     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MON     1:39:25    
2     Raquel MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA     107     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:09    
3     Mari Ca DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO     113     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MON     1:46:42    
4     Concha CARREÑO OCHOA     106     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:48:59    
5     Mª Concepción CASADO JURADO     103     RUTAS SUR CLUB DE MONT     1:55:58    
6     Cristina RUIZ GARCIA     105     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:58:09    
7     Elena PIERA BELTRAN     110     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:58:10    
8     Neus BRAGAT BERNARDO     123     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     2:00:49    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Julio José MAYAL GÓMEZ     2     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:22:27    
2     Enrique VILLANUEVA HEIMANN     15     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:25:05    
3     Miguel GARCIA LOPEZ     42     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     1:26:04    
4     José Ignacio RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ     22     CLUB ALPINO JARAPALOS     1:27:17    
5     Francisco OROZCO GUERRA     31     TRITON / GRAZALEMA NW     1:27:25    
6     Jose Maria DE LA HOZ VAZQUEZ     30     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:27:47    
7     Isidoro HIRALDO CERQUERA     100     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:28:25    
8     Manuel Jesus DIEZ RODRIGUEZ     27     C.D. TRI SPORTS MIRAFLOR     1:29:31    
9     Jose Antonio SOSA FRANCO     77     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:29:36    
10     Juan Ramón SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO     58     HISPATRAIL     1:29:44    
11     Juan Carlos ESPINA VILAN     14     RUNKMØ     1:30:59    
12     Adolfo OROZCO MOLINA     50     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:31:31    
13     Rafael CASAÑAS AVILA     38     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:32:06    
14     José Manue CHACÓN CRESPILLO     53     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:32:17    
15     Alfonso GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ     102     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:32:22    
16     José Manue MEDINA DOMINGUEZ     78     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:32:38    
17     Gerardo SILVA MORGADO     29     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTI     1:33:10    
18     Carlos Alberto MACIAS GONZALEZ     125     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:33:12    
19     Manuel SILVA MORGADO     62     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ATLÁNTI     1:34:29    
20     Pedro GRANADO BERNARDINO     45     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:34:56    
21     Andres GONZÁLEZ MURIEL     34     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:35:08    
22     Juanma GÓMEZ CASTILLO     8     CD CORRALES     1:35:31    
23     Jose L DE LA CÁMARA SÁNCHEZ     25     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:36:37    
24     José Miguel GUERRERO NIETO     101     RUTAS SUR CLUB DE MONT     1:36:53    
25     José María PRIETO BENTO     54     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:37:13    
26     Pepe INIESTA ALCÁZAR     109     COSTABLANCA NORDIC WAL     1:38:06    
27     Jesús ÁLVAREZ LAURNAGA     111     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:38:07    
28     Javier ORTEGA MATEO     16     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:38:09    
29     Rafael Rafael LÓPEZ MORILLO     114     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MON     1:38:57    
30     Javier ARRILLAGA     121     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:40:15    
31     Manuel MAESTRE HACHERO     90     GRUPO DE MONTAÑA NOVE     1:40:47    
32     David CARBAJOSA AGUILERA     28     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:42:00    
33     Anselmo ORTEGA GALLEGO     48     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:10    
34     Joaquin DUPUY ARNAU     116     NORDIC WALKING LAS CIGÜ     1:43:33    
35     Ant GARCÍA-DONÁS FERNÁNDEZ     108     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:46:58    
36     Carlos NIETO PERIS     73     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:47:04    
37     Francisco MORENO FERNÁNDEZ     72     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:47:08    
38     Fernando MARTINEZ GARFIA     95     GRUPO DE MONTAÑA NOVE     1:48:28    
39     Jose Luis LAGUNA INFANTES     122     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:52:43    
40     Antonio VILLAS PALAU     104     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:55:48    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Sonia MIRÁS HERRERA     36     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:31:16    
2     Anka ENGLISOVA     26     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:31:33    
3     Laura RAMOS BEJARANO     1     TREPAMUNDO MARCHA NÓRDICA     1:32:57    
4     Inmaculada GILES LIMA     60     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:34:29    
5     Sonia TELLEZ PEREA     13     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:34:49    
6     Lola BERNAL MUÑOZ     92     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:37:07    
7     Katarzyna MACKIEWICZ     20     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:37:18    
8     David VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLVEZ     7     C.D. CONISTORSIS     1:38:02    
9     Anuska COFIÑO MACKIE     47     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:38:19    
10     Francisca-Lucia. SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ     112     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MON     1:39:25    
11     Cinta CORDÓN CANO     10     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:39:32    
12     Encarni LÓPEZ DUMONT     51     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:41:09    
13     Clem PERSAUD     85     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:41:23    
14     María Luisa FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN     52     CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIR     1:43:00    
15     Araceli CHAVES ORTEGA     127     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:05    
16     Raquel MARTINEZ-PEÑUELA     107     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:09    
17     Ana HERRERA BASTERRETCHE     63     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:43:36    
18     Encarna CARMONA MORENO     55     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:44:04    
19     Charo SALDAÑA GARCÍA     59     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:46:40    
20     Mari Ca DEL CASTILLO RODRIGO     113     CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MON     1:46:42    
21     María Carmen ROMERO RAMOS     61     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:47:46    
22     Maria Cinta MUÑOZ DE LA VILLA     71     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:48:01    
23     Susana ALBA SÁNCHEZ     43     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:48:13    
24     Juani BORRERO NARANJO     94     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:48:13    
25     Gabriela SÁNCHEZ DE LAMADRID     74     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:48:13    
26     Concha CARREÑO OCHOA     106     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:48:59    
27     Beatriz PEREZ HOLGUERAS     66     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:49:36    
28     Sonia CASAL MEDINABEITIA     124     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:49:46    
29     Carmen ENRIQUEZ DÍAZ     86     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:50:01    
30     Estrella BAENA HIDALGO     81     TIÑOSA     1:50:19    
31     Laura RAMÍREZ ÁLVAREZ     12     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:50:24    
32     Margherita Valentina BUSACCA     33     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:50:51    
33     Yolanda CÓRDOBA BORBALÁS     65     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:51:04    
34     Patricia GONZALEZ MATITO     9     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:51:50    
35     Esmeralda ESCOBAL AZALDEGUI     91     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:52:43    
36     Soraya CAMACHO BARRERA     19     ONUBA NORDIC WALKING     1:53:37    
37     Ana JUEZ ASENJO     87     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:54:18    
38     Teresa LUNA MACÍAS     67     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     1:55:28    
39     Mª Concepción CASADO JURADO     103     RUTAS SUR CLUB DE MONT     1:55:58    
40     Cristina RUIZ GARCIA     105     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA     1:58:09    
41     Elena PIERA BELTRAN     110     CEM CLUB ESCALADA MARB     1:58:10    
42     Neus BRAGAT BERNARDO     123     NORDIC WALKING SEVILLA     2:00:49    
43     Yolanda CABEZAS RECIO     32     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:01:02