Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CXM EN LINEA
IV CXM MACAEL MARMOL
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MIGUEL BENITEZ BERMEJO     313     TRITÓN     1:35:41    
2     FRANCISCO GARCIA ALBARRACIN     310     CLUB ALPINO BENALMADENA     1:39:26    
3     CARLOS GALLARDO GUERREO     312     PIZARRAVENTURA     1:41:54    
4     IGOR GARCIA ANGUITA     311     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:48:26    
5     CALEB MCMASTER     309     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     2:16:40    
6     JOSE BRAVO JIMENEZ     734     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     2:30:47    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JULIA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO     306     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     2:06:52    
2     MARIA ANGELES RODDRIGUEZ SANTIAGO     305     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     2:06:54    
3     ANDREA ARJONA AGUILERA     307     SIERRA SUR DE JAEN     2:11:10    
4     LUCIA ALGABA RUIZ     301     BTT YUNQUERA     2:23:23    
5     EVA GUTIERREZ HEREDIA     304     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     2:32:09    
6     IMANE RHARSALLA     303     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:37:41    
7     LUZ MARINA AUGUSTIN DE HARO     302     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:40:48    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALVARO GOMEZ GUITART     314     C.D.SALTABALATES     1:27:06    
2     JOSE BAYO IBAÑEZ     317     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:32:47    
3     JAIME AGUILAR     315     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:36:05    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     FATIMA ZHARA     411          2:16:56    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     EDUARDO JOSE ESPINOSA BUSTOS     4     C.A. CORDOBÉS     3:12:45    
2     RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PEDRAJAS     2     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     3:43:52    
3     JAVIER ARCO NOGALES     3     C.A. ATRACÓN     3:55:26    
4     JOSE CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ     1     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     3:59:13    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN JESUS BRAVO LUNA     26     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     2:46:45    
2     ALBERTO GAMERO BENITEZ     27     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     2:56:48    
3     RUBEN VIGIL CHACON     44     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     2:57:25    
4     ANDRES VIEDMA MUNOZ     43     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     2:58:11    
5     ANTONIO JESUS VALLE AGUIRRE     42     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     2:58:58    
6     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     32     C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:01:48    
7     JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ     40     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:09:21    
8     DANIEL LUQUE GONZALEZ     46     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     3:09:36    
9     JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ     24     A UNA PATA     3:17:05    
10     ANTONIO ALFONSO TORRES DIAZ     25     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     3:17:19    
11     JESUS RUBIO TORTOSA     35     C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE     3:21:52    
12     JESUS CAMACHO PEREZ     30     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     3:22:06    
13     RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA     131     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:22:14    
14     ANTONIO GUEVARA PEREZ     39     C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI     3:24:12    
15     JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     141     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:28:12    
16     JOSE MANUEL BUSTAMANTE CASTANO     23     13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS     3:29:44    
17     JAVIER GALERA GALLARDO     53     C.D. ETON SPORT TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL     3:32:20    
18     ALEJANDRO ALBACETE OCANA     28     C. D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA     3:33:37    
19     FRANCISCO RUEDA ARAGON     38     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:34:09    
20     JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA RAMIREZ     47     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:55:21    
21     JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA     54     GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA     3:55:49    
22     JUAN CARLOS ARAN FERNANDEZ     37     C.D. DE MONTAÑA DESAMPARADOS     3:58:10    
23     PEDRO TRINIDAD MARIN     31     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     4:03:50    
24     PEDRO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ     50     C.A. SUR ESTE     4:08:18    
25     FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ     33     C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI     4:17:49    
26     SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ     51     C.A. SUR ESTE     4:18:41    
27     NESTOR CHICA MARTINEZ     45     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:23:04    
28     CESAR DOMENE PEREZ     55     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:30:02    
29     JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ LOPEZ     48     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:42:15    
30     BENITO MINO OCTAVO     134     CD CARBONERAS RUNNERS     4:55:44    
31     RAMON VALENZUELA MUNOZ     140     BASTITANIA     5:10:56    
32     JOSE JAVIER JIMENEZ RAMOS     22          5:15:29    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PATRICIA PINEDA CORNEJO     17     CD UMAX TRAIL     3:29:07    
2     IKRAM RHARSALLA     14     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:37:33    
3     EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO     10     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     3:48:22    
4     VIRGINIA AGUILERA MORALES     15     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     3:56:58    
5     ANGELA AVILA ALCHE     12     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:59:05    
6     MARIA BRAVO ZUNIGA     7     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     4:13:17    
7     RORARIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ     132     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:16:09    
8     PATRICIA VIDAL CALDUCH     16     C.D.COMUNIDAD VIDASANA     4:24:55    
9     PAQUI GOMEZ TIRADO     6          4:56:21    
10     ANA GALERA CORTES     135     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     5:04:51    
11     BEATRIZ CALVO RODRIGUEZ     18     GRUPO SENDERISTA PRISMA     5:29:34    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     IVAN ORTIZ CARRON     123     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:52:49    
2     JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA     89     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     2:54:37    
3     SERAFIN GOMEZ MIRON     125     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:07:10    
4     JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN     88     A UNA PATA     3:18:34    
5     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     116     CD JAEN TRAIL     3:19:23    
6     JAVIER JIMENEZ DIONISIO     98     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     3:21:10    
7     MARCOS ASENJO SANTANA     92     ATL. ESTEPONA     3:24:42    
8     JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN     95     ATL. ESTEPONA     3:28:55    
9     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     93     ATL. ESTEPONA     3:29:18    
10     ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ     111     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:30:12    
11     MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GARCIA     90     ATL. ATRACON     3:34:36    
12     JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO     99     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:41:43    
13     PATRICIO SANCHEZ RAMOS     127     GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR     4:03:41    
14     ANASTASIO TORO BUSTOS     126     CXM DEPORTEMANIA     4:05:44    
15     FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE     114     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:14:51    
16     JOSE MARIA ABELLO RAMIREZ     91     ATL. ESTEPONA     4:15:44    
17     FRANCISCO RICARDO LOPEZ CASTILLO     129     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:22:26    
18     JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ ARCHILLA     108     C.D. SIEMPRE FUERTE     4:27:31    
19     CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE     137     C.D. ETON SPORT TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL     4:37:27    
20     JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMERO     103     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:40:37    
21     JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ AVILES     122     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:47:59    
22     ANTONIO GRANERO GALLEGOS     109     C.D. TRIBARIA     4:55:25    
23     JOSE LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ     118     C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI     4:56:23    
24     JOSE LUIS GUILLEN SALMERON     121     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     4:56:49    
25     ANTONIO FRANCISCO MORALES SERRANO     115     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:57:26    
26     ANTONIO JIMENEZ PEREZ     120     C.A. SUR ESTE     5:05:47    
27     EMILIO CUENCA GUEVARA     133          5:06:24    
28     ALBERTO GIL BRAVO     84          5:10:29    
29     JUAN JOSE VILCHES SALDANA     86          5:11:15    
30     JOSE ANTONIO OJEDA MARTINEZ     124     CORRER POR HUÉRCAL     5:20:20    
31     JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ     101     C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE     5:20:43    
32     ANGEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ     102     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     6:11:32    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MARIOLA GARCIA MORENO     73     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     3:45:48    
2     ELENA CAMBIL MEDINA     77     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:54:05    
3     PAQUI PEINADO GARCIA     152     C.A. MURGIVERDE     4:13:22    
4     INMACULADA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ     79     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:27:19    
5     ESTELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ     76     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     4:28:54    
6     INMACULADA BERENGUER     74     ATL. ESTEPONA     5:14:10    
7     FINA PEREZ UCLES     112     C.M. BARRANCO ALCAZAR     5:20:19    
8     EVA MARIA GAMEZ JIMENEZ     81     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     5:36:47    
9     ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES     80     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     5:55:38    
10     MARIA PURIFICACION SABIO RODRIGUEZ     82     TEAM HALCON     6:08:01    
11     MARIA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA     78     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     6:11:24    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     72     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:16:35    
2     JACINTO DURAN RODRIGUEZ     61          4:01:56    
3     ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ     69     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA     4:05:49    
4     JUAN JOSE ELISO PECULO     67     C.D. PAUNIC TEAM     4:20:27    
5     MANUEL RUIZ ARIAS     64     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     5:15:16    
6     ANDRES CANADAS RUIZ     70     CD. TRIJOTE     5:17:23    
7     RICARDO RODRIGUEZ VERDUGO     63     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     5:18:12    
8     ANTONIO GUILLERMO CONESA     71     CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE     5:31:47    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     DORTE DAHL     60     LOS CHAKALES     4:23:34    
2     MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES     59     CD. TRIJOTE     5:17:21    
3     ANGELES LUPIANEZ LUPIANEZ     58     13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS     6:03:30    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN JESUS BRAVO LUNA     26     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     2:46:45    
2     IVAN ORTIZ CARRON     123     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:52:49    
3     JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA     89     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     2:54:37    
4     ALBERTO GAMERO BENITEZ     27     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     2:56:48    
5     RUBEN VIGIL CHACON     44     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     2:57:25    
6     ANDRES VIEDMA MUNOZ     43     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     2:58:11    
7     ANTONIO JESUS VALLE AGUIRRE     42     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     2:58:58    
8     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     32     C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:01:48    
9     SERAFIN GOMEZ MIRON     125     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:07:10    
10     JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ     40     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:09:21    
11     DANIEL LUQUE GONZALEZ     46     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     3:09:36    
12     EDUARDO JOSE ESPINOSA BUSTOS     4     C.A. CORDOBÉS     3:12:45    
13     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     72     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:16:35    
14     JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ     24     A UNA PATA     3:17:05    
15     ANTONIO ALFONSO TORRES DIAZ     25     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     3:17:19    
16     JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN     88     A UNA PATA     3:18:34    
17     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     116     CD JAEN TRAIL     3:19:23    
18     JAVIER JIMENEZ DIONISIO     98     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     3:21:10    
19     JESUS RUBIO TORTOSA     35     C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE     3:21:52    
20     JESUS CAMACHO PEREZ     30     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     3:22:06    
21     RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA     131     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:22:14    
22     ANTONIO GUEVARA PEREZ     39     C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI     3:24:12    
23     MARCOS ASENJO SANTANA     92     ATL. ESTEPONA     3:24:42    
24     JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     141     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:28:12    
25     JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN     95     ATL. ESTEPONA     3:28:55    
26     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     93     ATL. ESTEPONA     3:29:18    
27     JOSE MANUEL BUSTAMANTE CASTANO     23     13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS     3:29:44    
28     ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ     111     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:30:12    
29     JAVIER GALERA GALLARDO     53     C.D. ETON SPORT TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL     3:32:20    
30     ALEJANDRO ALBACETE OCANA     28     C. D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA     3:33:37    
31     FRANCISCO RUEDA ARAGON     38     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:34:09    
32     MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GARCIA     90     ATL. ATRACON     3:34:36    
33     JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO     99     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:41:43    
34     RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PEDRAJAS     2     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     3:43:52    
35     JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA RAMIREZ     47     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:55:21    
36     JAVIER ARCO NOGALES     3     C.A. ATRACÓN     3:55:26    
37     JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA     54     GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA     3:55:49    
38     JUAN CARLOS ARAN FERNANDEZ     37     C.D. DE MONTAÑA DESAMPARADOS     3:58:10    
39     JOSE CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ     1     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     3:59:13    
40     JACINTO DURAN RODRIGUEZ     61          4:01:56    
41     PATRICIO SANCHEZ RAMOS     127     GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR     4:03:41    
42     PEDRO TRINIDAD MARIN     31     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     4:03:50    
43     ANASTASIO TORO BUSTOS     126     CXM DEPORTEMANIA     4:05:44    
44     ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ     69     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA     4:05:49    
45     PEDRO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ     50     C.A. SUR ESTE     4:08:18    
46     FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE     114     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:14:51    
47     JOSE MARIA ABELLO RAMIREZ     91     ATL. ESTEPONA     4:15:44    
48     FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ     33     C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI     4:17:49    
49     SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ     51     C.A. SUR ESTE     4:18:41    
50     JUAN JOSE ELISO PECULO     67     C.D. PAUNIC TEAM     4:20:27    
51     FRANCISCO RICARDO LOPEZ CASTILLO     129     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:22:26    
52     NESTOR CHICA MARTINEZ     45     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:23:04    
53     JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ ARCHILLA     108     C.D. SIEMPRE FUERTE     4:27:31    
54     CESAR DOMENE PEREZ     55     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:30:02    
55     CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE     137     C.D. ETON SPORT TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL     4:37:27    
56     JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMERO     103     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:40:37    
57     JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ LOPEZ     48     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:42:15    
58     JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ AVILES     122     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:47:59    
59     ANTONIO GRANERO GALLEGOS     109     C.D. TRIBARIA     4:55:25    
60     BENITO MINO OCTAVO     134     CD CARBONERAS RUNNERS     4:55:44    
61     JOSE LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ     118     C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI     4:56:23    
62     JOSE LUIS GUILLEN SALMERON     121     CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR     4:56:49    
63     ANTONIO FRANCISCO MORALES SERRANO     115     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:57:26    
64     ANTONIO JIMENEZ PEREZ     120     C.A. SUR ESTE     5:05:47    
65     EMILIO CUENCA GUEVARA     133          5:06:24    
66     ALBERTO GIL BRAVO     84          5:10:29    
67     RAMON VALENZUELA MUNOZ     140     BASTITANIA     5:10:56    
68     JUAN JOSE VILCHES SALDANA     86          5:11:15    
69     MANUEL RUIZ ARIAS     64     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     5:15:16    
70     JOSE JAVIER JIMENEZ RAMOS     22          5:15:29    
71     ANDRES CANADAS RUIZ     70     CD. TRIJOTE     5:17:23    
72     RICARDO RODRIGUEZ VERDUGO     63     C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     5:18:12    
73     JOSE ANTONIO OJEDA MARTINEZ     124     CORRER POR HUÉRCAL     5:20:20    
74     JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ     101     C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE     5:20:43    
75     ANTONIO GUILLERMO CONESA     71     CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE     5:31:47    
76     ANGEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ     102     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     6:11:32    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PATRICIA PINEDA CORNEJO     17     CD UMAX TRAIL     3:29:07    
2     IKRAM RHARSALLA     14     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:37:33    
3     MARIOLA GARCIA MORENO     73     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     3:45:48    
4     EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO     10     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     3:48:22    
5     ELENA CAMBIL MEDINA     77     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:54:05    
6     VIRGINIA AGUILERA MORALES     15     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     3:56:58    
7     ANGELA AVILA ALCHE     12     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:59:05    
8     MARIA BRAVO ZUNIGA     7     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT     4:13:17    
9     PAQUI PEINADO GARCIA     152     C.A. MURGIVERDE     4:13:22    
10     RORARIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ     132     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:16:09    
11     DORTE DAHL     60     LOS CHAKALES     4:23:34    
12     PATRICIA VIDAL CALDUCH     16     C.D.COMUNIDAD VIDASANA     4:24:55    
13     INMACULADA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ     79     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:27:19    
14     ESTELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ     76     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     4:28:54    
15     PAQUI GOMEZ TIRADO     6          4:56:21    
16     ANA GALERA CORTES     135     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     5:04:51    
17     INMACULADA BERENGUER     74     ATL. ESTEPONA     5:14:10    
18     MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES     59     CD. TRIJOTE     5:17:21    
19     FINA PEREZ UCLES     112     C.M. BARRANCO ALCAZAR     5:20:19    
20     BEATRIZ CALVO RODRIGUEZ     18     GRUPO SENDERISTA PRISMA     5:29:34    
21     EVA MARIA GAMEZ JIMENEZ     81     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     5:36:47    
22     ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES     80     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     5:55:38    
23     ANGELES LUPIANEZ LUPIANEZ     58     13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS     6:03:30    
24     MARIA PURIFICACION SABIO RODRIGUEZ     82     TEAM HALCON     6:08:01    
25     MARIA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA     78     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     6:11:24