Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CXM EN LINEA
III CXM TAJO NEGRO
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BENÍTEZ BERMEJO MIGUEL     505     TRITÓN     0:42:41    
2     GALLARDO GUERRERO CARLOS     508     PIZARRAVENTURA     0:42:41    
3     GARCIA ALBARRACIN FRANCISCO     509     CLUB ALPINO BENALMADENA     0:45:53    
4     NARANJO PAEZ JUAN     513     OSQUETEROS LA ZARZA     0:47:07    
5     GARCIA ANGUITA IGOR     510     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:47:37    
6     ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR     501     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     0:52:05    
7     ÁLVAREZ MORALES RAÚL     502     CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA     0:52:08    
8     COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO     506     CD JAEN TRAIL     0:54:34    
9     PEREZ GARCIA MIGUEL     514     BTT YUNQUERA     1:00:14    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO JULIA     516     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     0:54:32    
2     RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO MARIA ANGELES     517     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     0:56:26    
3     ARJONA AGUILERA ANDREA     503     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:00:30    
4     ALGABA RUIZ LUCÍA     500     BTT YUNQUERA     1:01:05    
5     GUTIERREZ HEREDIA EVA     520     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     1:09:18    
6     GONZALEZ CARRERO JULIA     511     LOS LEGENDARIOS     1:15:22    
7     RHARSALLA IMANE     515     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:15:23    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GOMEZ GUITART ALVARO     352     INDEPENDIENTE     1:35:10    
2     BAYO IBÁÑEZ JOSÉ     309     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:47:20    
3     AGUILAR REDONDO JAIME     300     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:49:14    
4     ALBA GAMEZ DANIEL     301     MARBELLA TRAIL TEAM     2:02:21    
5     WENNERTORP ADAM     453     CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA     2:08:10    
6     PADIAL CIMARRO FAUSTINO     403     INDEPENDIENTE     2:29:41    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     OSORIO MAHIC ALBA     399     CERRO JONETE     4:04:59    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ESPINOSA BUSTOS EDUARDO JOSÉ     71     CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     4:40:31    
2     HINOJO ARCHIDONA JESÚS     117     GILCROSS TRAIL     5:13:18    
3     ARCO NOGALES JAVIER     15     CLUB ATLETISML ATRACÓN     5:57:50    
4     NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ CARLOS     172     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA ALS SPORT     6:44:51    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BRAVO LUNA JUAN JESUS     33     ALPINO BENALMADENA     3:55:58    
2     VALLE AGUIRRE ANTONIO JESUS     251     SELECCION GRANADINA     4:19:02    
3     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     83     ALPINO BENALMADENA     4:25:58    
4     VIEDMA MUÑOZ ANDRES     258     OLIMPO     4:28:43    
5     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     160     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:33:16    
6     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     142     ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:33:40    
7     GARRIDO REYES JOSE MARIA     94     HACHO TRAIL RUTE     4:36:54    
8     LUQUE GONZALEZ DANIEL     140     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     4:36:56    
9     GARCIA GOMEZ DANI     1     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:39:30    
10     REINA ALGECIRAS ALEJANDRO     207     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:40:38    
11     ORTIZ CABELLO RAUL     176     C.D. GRUPO ALPINO DE BENALMADENA     4:45:32    
12     ZUGASTI SALADO ARMANDO     264     BROTHERS BIKE     4:46:01    
13     CABRERA AGUILAR JESUS     36     INDEPENDIENTE     4:46:04    
14     MARTIN DE VILLA JAVIER     109     INDEPENDIENTE     4:48:09    
15     MARTIN MACIAS ALEJANDRO     145     INDEPENDIENTE     4:54:21    
16     ESCOBAR CARMONA MIGUEL     68     INDEPENDIENTE     4:56:32    
17     RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JUAN JOSE     215     INDEPENDIENTE     4:57:00    
18     LOPEZ ZUHERO RUBEN     135     INDEPENDIENTE     5:02:57    
19     GALIANA REBOLLEDO VICTOR     78     SELECCION SEVILLANA     5:03:11    
20     TORRES DIAZ ANTONIO ALFONSO     246     BENALMÁDENA ALPINO ALS     5:03:13    
21     GOMEZ CERREJON SEBASTIAN     98     INDEPENDIENTE     5:07:25    
22     MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS     167     INDEPENDIENTE     5:10:48    
23     AGUILERA MUÑOZ JOSÉ DAVID     7     C.D UMAX TRAIL     5:11:01    
24     ALBACETE OCAÑA ALEJANDRO     9     INDEPENDIENTE     5:18:57    
25     PLUMA PICON JOSE ANTONIO     200     INDEPENDIENTE     5:20:09    
26     RUBIO TORTOSA JESUS     219     INDEPENDIENTE     5:20:55    
27     LAZARO PEREZ ENRIQUE     124     INDEPENDIENTE     5:21:23    
28     PEREZ SERRANO RAUL     192     INDEPENDIENTE     5:27:22    
29     PICARDO ARROYO JACINTO     196     INDEPENDIENTE     5:27:37    
30     GARCIA MORENO FRANCISCO AMBROSIO     87     C.D. CERRO JONETE     5:31:38    
31     PAVÓN PUERTAS LEOPOLDO     183     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     5:34:50    
32     RAMÍREZ BAREA IVAN     206     CLUD MONTELLANO     5:35:09    
33     PERAGON MARTOS JUAN ANTONIO     186     INDEPENDIENTE     5:37:13    
34     ORELLANA MATEOS JOSE MANUEL     174     INDEPENDIENTE     5:38:23    
35     CORRALES GALLEGO JAVIER     54     SELECCION SEVILLANA     5:44:26    
36     RUEDA MORALES FRANCISCO     221     CD CERRO JONETE     5:51:48    
37     JIMENEZ CARRASCO MANUEL     119     INDEPENDIENTE     5:54:36    
38     ESPINAR ORDOÑEZ DANIEL     70     ATRACON     5:54:47    
39     PLAZA RAMIREZ JOSÉ ANTONIO     199     C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     6:03:16    
40     GARCÍA ARANEGA RAÚL     89     CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     6:06:31    
41     BUSTAMENTE CASTAÑO JOSE MANUEL     103     INDEPENDIENTE     6:13:58    
42     TORRES JAEN RUBEN     247     INDEPENDIENTE     6:15:18    
43     MARCHÁN CALLADO DANIEL     141     INDEPENDIENTE     6:18:54    
44     BERLANGA ROJAS JUAN FRANCISCO     29     PIZARRAVENTURA     6:19:06    
45     PERENA CABRERA AMADOR     188     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:42:00    
46     HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL MARIO     114     THE COJOS TEAM     6:48:28    
47     PINEDA TENES DAVID     198     C.D ADM     6:58:48    
48     CORRALES SEGUNDO ANTONIO JESÚS     55     C.D.EURAFRICA TRAIL     7:10:45    
49     RODRIGUEZ FUENTES ANTONIO     213     SIERRA CARBONERA     7:12:51    
50     VAZ RODRÍGUEZ ANTONIO     253     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     7:29:29    
51     MARTIN CARLOS     144     TRAZACAMINOS     7:32:09    
52     CORDERO LUQUE ANTONIO JAVIER     53     PIZARRAVENTURA     8:28:42    
53     MERA OLIVA PEDRO     159     CEM SIERRA BLANCA     8:38:27    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PINEDA CORNEJO PATRICIA     197     INDEPENDIENTE     5:10:52    
2     ZOLBIENE JURGITA     263     INDEPENDIENTE     5:18:50    
3     GARCIA MARTIN SOFIA     86     INDEPENDIENTE     5:19:07    
4     MARTINEZ ARENAS AMADA     148     INDEPENDIENTE     5:21:29    
5     JIMENEZ GALVEZ ANA MARÍA     120     INDEPENDIENTE     5:33:03    
6     VIZCAINO HUNGRIA SONIA     262     INDEPENDIENTE     5:37:20    
7     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA MARÍA     236     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     5:39:54    
8     BROWN KIRSTY     34     SELECCION SEVILLANA     5:42:23    
9     AGUILERA MORALES VIRGINIA     6     UMAX TRAIL     5:56:34    
10     AGUILERA MUÑOZ MARI CARMEN     8     UMAX TRAIL     5:56:34    
11     AGUILAR GIRONA CARMEN     4     TRAZACAMINOS     6:15:55    
12     ARAMAYO MAMI OLSEN GABRIELA     14     INDEPENDIENTE     6:35:40    
13     CASTILLO VALLE NOELIA     48     SELECCION GADITANA     6:39:43    
14     HENAO CARDONA MONICA     111     INDEPENDIENTE     6:40:56    
15     SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ CHARO     231     CUÉLLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     6:45:31    
16     BARRHOUSS HASSANIA     21     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:45:44    
17     MARTINEZ EGEA MARIA ANGELES     151     INDEPENDIENTE     6:46:46    
18     GALLARDO DIAZ ECO     79     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:56:12    
19     CALLEJAS CABALLERO SANDRA     37     INDEPENDIENTE     7:04:08    
20     PERAL MARTINEZ NATALIA     187     EURAFRICA TRAIL-ELITE RUNNER     7:10:45    
21     GÓMEZ TIRADO PAQUI     102     INDEPENDIENTE     7:12:53    
22     FERNANDEZ OLALLA ESTHER     74     INDEPENDIENTE     7:34:49    
23     VIDAL CLADUCH PATRICIA     257     INDEPENDIENTE     7:39:32    
24     VENEGAS LOPEZ PATRICIA     255     GIRONBIKE CANTINA ZAPATA     7:49:38    
25     CARABINI JAMIE     42     NERJA ATLETISMO     8:08:14    
26     JIMENEZ GILA INMACULADA     121     INDEPENDIENTE     8:16:28    
27     LOBATO ASENCIO TAMARA     127     TRAIL TEAM 3*4     8:20:19    
28     MELLADO CALDERÓN INMA     158     CLUB DEPORTIVO VERTICALIA     8:20:24    
29     GARCIA DOBLADO VERONICA     84     INDEPENDIENTE     8:24:27    
30     VEGAS ORTIZ ANA     254     C.D. HONDONERO     8:31:18    
31     CALVO RODRÍGUEZ BEATRIZ     39     GRUPO SENDERISTA PRISMA     8:40:27    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ORTIZ CARRION IVAN     177     CLUB CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:13:21    
2     CHACON RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     49     ALPINO BENALMADENA     4:21:58    
3     ESPINAR LÓPEZ JOSÉ MARÍA     69     UMAX TRAIL     4:30:19    
4     BERZOSA HERVAS JUAN MIGUEL     31     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:40:16    
5     URBANEJA CARRASCO JOSE ANTONIO     250     INDEPENDIENTE     4:51:23    
6     SANCHEZ CONTRERAS JUAN MANUEL     227     INDEPENDIENTE     4:51:25    
7     PAZO TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER     184     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:51:50    
8     TENA SANTOS JOSE ANTONIO     243     INDEPENDIENTE     4:57:12    
9     CONTRERAS JIMENEZ TONI     52     SUBBETICA OUTDOOR     4:58:44    
10     RODRIGUEZ MARTIN JUAN ANTONIO     67     INDEPENDIENTE     4:59:36    
11     PADILLA HERRERA VICENTE     181     INDEPENDIENTE     5:01:45    
12     TRUJILLO ALBENDIN MIGUEL ANGEL     268     SIERRA SUR DE JAEN     5:02:51    
13     ROPERO ROLDAN ANTONIO     217     UMAX TRAIL     5:03:42    
14     LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL     131     INDEPENDIENTE     5:03:53    
15     RIOS ROMERO CESAREO     210     INDEPENDIENTE     5:08:08    
16     DIAZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     64     ATLETISMO ATRACON     5:08:30    
17     SANCHEZ DELGADO JESUS IGNACIO     228     CD. EURAFRICA TRAIL     5:16:10    
18     GONZALEZ BUENO MIGUEL     104     TRAIL NERJA     5:20:02    
19     GOMEZ ORTIZ ANTONIO     97     CARTAMA TRAIL     5:29:16    
20     IBERNON GUERRERO JUAN     118     INDEPENDIENTE     5:33:34    
21     MARTINEZ CANO OSCAR     149     INDEPENDIENTE     5:34:52    
22     BARRERA BAENA FRANCISCO JOSE     20     PULSO TRAIL     5:38:39    
23     MORENO MORENO ANDRÉS     163     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     5:40:35    
24     BARRIOCANAL MANCERA RAUL     22     CEM SIERRA BLANCA     5:46:52    
25     TADAY SISLEMA ÁNGEL ALBERTO     239     INDEPENDIENTE     5:51:47    
26     MARTIN MARQUES JOSÉ MARÍA     146     CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA     5:53:37    
27     GOMEZ MIRON (ALMERIA) SERAFIN     100     INDEPENDIENTE     5:55:39    
28     MARTINEZ ORTEGA FERNANDO     152     C.D.HISPATRAIL     6:03:21    
29     NAVARRO FERNANDEZ ISRAEL     170     C.D.PATAPALOS HUELVA     6:12:38    
30     VERA LOABTO JUAN JESUS     256     32054703V     6:15:17    
31     GUILLÉN MARÍN JOAQUÍN     108     C.D. CERRO JONETE     6:16:09    
32     GFELLER SIMON     96     MONTANE/ESPORTIVA-ASKA     6:30:52    
33     MORENO FERNÁNDEZ DAVID     161     MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     6:46:30    
34     GOMEZ MARTIN ANTONIO     99     CERROJONETE     6:54:18    
35     POZO MORENO ALONSO     201     CAMINA CORRE O REVIENTA     6:57:17    
36     MARMOL ANDUJAR RAUL     143     INDEPENDIENTE     6:57:26    
37     ZUMAQUERO GOMEZ MARIO     265     CERRO JONETE     7:00:30    
38     BADILLO DOMÍNGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS     17     MUZZ TEAM     7:08:15    
39     FERNANDEZ JURADO FRANCISCO JAVIER     73     BICHOS RUNNERS     7:09:15    
40     RUIZ CABRERA JUAN CARLOS     223     SIERRA CARBONERA     7:12:49    
41     BLANCO SÁNCHEZ JUAN JOSÉ     32     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     7:23:17    
42     TRUJILLO NAVAS FERNANDO     248     OLIMPO     7:34:57    
43     TEJADA ROLDAN ARCADIO     240     INDEPENDIENTE     7:51:25    
44     PÉREZ CAPITÁN ANTONIO JESÚS     193     C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEPA     8:03:12    
45     LORENZO DOMINGUEZ DAVID     137     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     8:11:57    
46     OLMEDO PEREZ JOSE LUIS     173     ATL Y MONTAÑA MANCHA REAL     8:16:52    
47     OVALLE BECERRA JOSÉ ANTONIO     180     C. D BICHAS TRAIL MOUNTAIN     8:17:43    
48     TOME BENITEZ ISMAEL     245     SIERRA CARBONERA     8:28:12    
49     MEDINA PRIETO JUAN CRISTOBAL     157     SIERRA BLANCA     8:38:24    
50     GARCÍA MEDINA SERGIO LUIS     90     32052771V     8:39:33    
51     VIVO GALLARDO IVAN     261     JARAPALOS TRAIL     8:39:34    
52     MARTINEZ DELGADO ALVARO     150     KE ARTE     8:48:37    
53     LOPEZ MELGAR LUIS MIGUEL     134     TRAIL     8:53:28    
54     LOPEZ MELGAR FRANCISCO JAVIER     133     LA VEREITA MARBELLA     8:53:33    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     NAVARRO DIAZ CARMEN FLORES     169     INDEPENDIENTE     5:46:35    
2     CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN     43     INDEPENDIENTE     5:50:06    
3     ARAGON MORENO (MALAGA) LOURDES     13     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     5:51:14    
4     ORTIZ RUIZ BELINDA     178     INDEPENDIENTE     6:08:49    
5     DE MIGUEL LUKEN VERÓNICA     61     TODOVERTICAL     6:20:16    
6     AGUILAR JIMENEZ ESTELA     5     INDEPENDIENTE     6:33:02    
7     PEINADO GARCIA FRANCISCA     185     INDEPENDIENTE     6:35:43    
8     CAMELIA MAN LILIANA     40     INDEPENDIENTE     6:42:40    
9     RUEDA ALCALDE LAURA     220     INDEPENDIENTE     6:57:19    
10     RAMIREZ VELA MARI CARMEN     208     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:59:44    
11     MARTINEZ SANCHEZ INMACULADA     238     INDEPENDIENTE     7:19:05    
12     BALLESTA MEICHSNER REYES     18     SELECCION SEVILLANA     7:23:15    
13     PALOMO CONGOSTO CRISTINA     182     INDEPENDIENTE     7:34:43    
14     PEREZ RISCARDO MARIA ANGUSTIAS     191     SELECCION SEVILLANA     7:36:22    
15     SANCHEZ RUIZ MARIA DE LAS NIEVES     232     ALCORNOCALIZA TRAIL     7:49:54    
16     QUIÑONES DE LA FUENTE MARTA     205     INDEPENDIENTE     8:11:58    
17     LLAVERO TORRUELLAS MERCEDES     126     INDEPENDIENTE     8:23:32    
18     ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE     211     INDEPENDIENTE     8:30:00    
19     BARRAGAN SANCHEZ RAQUEL     19     INDEPENDIENTE     8:30:03    
20     LORENTE ROMERO SILVIA     136     WE RUN     8:38:21    
21     GARRIDO CORTES PAQUI     92     INDEPENDIENTE     8:57:24    
22     ESTRADA ALZATE ADRIANA PATRICIA     72     C.D LA VEREITA     8:59:41    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PEREZ MARIN SALVADOR     190     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     5:49:57    
2     DURAN RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO     66     INDEPENDIENTE     5:55:44    
3     SANTAELLA CERERO MANUEL     235     TURDETANIA TEAM     6:03:15    
4     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     16     CERRO DEL CABALLO     6:08:50    
5     MATEOS GARCES JUAN DE DIOS     155     INDEPENDIENTE     6:28:50    
6     BELLINI FERRER EDUARDO     25     EURAFRICA TRAIL-ELITE RUNNER     7:10:35    
7     PÉREZ GÓMEZ JUAN MIGUEL     194     ATLETISMO RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ     7:24:28    
8     MARTIN MUÑOZ PACO     147     BICHOS RUNNERS     7:47:11    
9     LOPEZ MARCHAN RAFAEL     132     CDA LOS CIEN METROS     8:03:12    
10     VARA SÁNCHEZ PEDRO     252     CEM MARBELLA     8:20:22    
11     LEIVA ZEA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     125     FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     8:21:12    
12     BENITEZ ROLDAN RAFAEL     269     C.D. LUNA LLENA     8:38:53    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MARTINEZ GÓMEZ GÓMEZ NATALIA     154     EURAFRICA TRAIL-ELITE RUNNER     7:26:01    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BRAVO LUNA JUAN JESUS     33     ALPINO BENALMADENA     3:55:58    
2     ORTIZ CARRION IVAN     177     CLUB CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:13:21    
3     VALLE AGUIRRE ANTONIO JESUS     251     SELECCION GRANADINA     4:19:02    
4     CHACON RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     49     ALPINO BENALMADENA     4:21:58    
5     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     83     ALPINO BENALMADENA     4:25:58    
6     VIEDMA MUÑOZ ANDRES     258     OLIMPO     4:28:43    
7     ESPINAR LÓPEZ JOSÉ MARÍA     69     UMAX TRAIL     4:30:19    
8     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     160     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:33:16    
9     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     142     ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:33:40    
10     GARRIDO REYES JOSE MARIA     94     HACHO TRAIL RUTE     4:36:54    
11     LUQUE GONZALEZ DANIEL     140     C.D. UMAX TRAIL     4:36:56    
12     GARCIA GOMEZ DANI     1     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:39:30    
13     BERZOSA HERVAS JUAN MIGUEL     31     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:40:16    
14     ESPINOSA BUSTOS EDUARDO JOSÉ     71     CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     4:40:31    
15     REINA ALGECIRAS ALEJANDRO     207     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:40:38    
16     ORTIZ CABELLO RAUL     176     C.D. GRUPO ALPINO DE BENALMADENA     4:45:32    
17     ZUGASTI SALADO ARMANDO     264     BROTHERS BIKE     4:46:01    
18     CABRERA AGUILAR JESUS     36     INDEPENDIENTE     4:46:04    
19     MARTIN DE VILLA JAVIER     109     INDEPENDIENTE     4:48:09    
20     URBANEJA CARRASCO JOSE ANTONIO     250     INDEPENDIENTE     4:51:23    
21     SANCHEZ CONTRERAS JUAN MANUEL     227     INDEPENDIENTE     4:51:25    
22     PAZO TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER     184     SELECCION SEVILLANA     4:51:50    
23     MARTIN MACIAS ALEJANDRO     145     INDEPENDIENTE     4:54:21    
24     ESCOBAR CARMONA MIGUEL     68     INDEPENDIENTE     4:56:32    
25     RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JUAN JOSE     215     INDEPENDIENTE     4:57:00    
26     TENA SANTOS JOSE ANTONIO     243     INDEPENDIENTE     4:57:12    
27     CONTRERAS JIMENEZ TONI     52     SUBBETICA OUTDOOR     4:58:44    
28     RODRIGUEZ MARTIN JUAN ANTONIO     67     INDEPENDIENTE     4:59:36    
29     PADILLA HERRERA VICENTE     181     INDEPENDIENTE     5:01:45    
30     TRUJILLO ALBENDIN MIGUEL ANGEL     268     SIERRA SUR DE JAEN     5:02:51    
31     LOPEZ ZUHERO RUBEN     135     INDEPENDIENTE     5:02:57    
32     GALIANA REBOLLEDO VICTOR     78     SELECCION SEVILLANA     5:03:11    
33     TORRES DIAZ ANTONIO ALFONSO     246     BENALMÁDENA ALPINO ALS     5:03:13    
34     ROPERO ROLDAN ANTONIO     217     UMAX TRAIL     5:03:42    
35     LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL     131     INDEPENDIENTE     5:03:53    
36     GOMEZ CERREJON SEBASTIAN     98     INDEPENDIENTE     5:07:25    
37     RIOS ROMERO CESAREO     210     INDEPENDIENTE     5:08:08    
38     DIAZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     64     ATLETISMO ATRACON     5:08:30    
39     MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS     167     INDEPENDIENTE     5:10:48    
40     AGUILERA MUÑOZ JOSÉ DAVID     7     C.D UMAX TRAIL     5:11:01    
41     HINOJO ARCHIDONA JESÚS     117     GILCROSS TRAIL     5:13:18    
42     SANCHEZ DELGADO JESUS IGNACIO     228     CD. EURAFRICA TRAIL     5:16:10    
43     ALBACETE OCAÑA ALEJANDRO     9     INDEPENDIENTE     5:18:57    
44     GONZALEZ BUENO MIGUEL     104     TRAIL NERJA     5:20:02    
45     PLUMA PICON JOSE ANTONIO     200     INDEPENDIENTE     5:20:09    
46     RUBIO TORTOSA JESUS     219     INDEPENDIENTE     5:20:55    
47     LAZARO PEREZ ENRIQUE     124     INDEPENDIENTE     5:21:23    
48     PEREZ SERRANO RAUL     192     INDEPENDIENTE     5:27:22    
49     PICARDO ARROYO JACINTO     196     INDEPENDIENTE     5:27:37    
50     GOMEZ ORTIZ ANTONIO     97     CARTAMA TRAIL     5:29:16    
51     GARCIA MORENO FRANCISCO AMBROSIO     87     C.D. CERRO JONETE     5:31:38    
52     IBERNON GUERRERO JUAN     118     INDEPENDIENTE     5:33:34    
53     PAVÓN PUERTAS LEOPOLDO     183     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     5:34:50    
54     MARTINEZ CANO OSCAR     149     INDEPENDIENTE     5:34:52    
55     RAMÍREZ BAREA IVAN     206     CLUD MONTELLANO     5:35:09    
56     PERAGON MARTOS JUAN ANTONIO     186     INDEPENDIENTE     5:37:13    
57     ORELLANA MATEOS JOSE MANUEL     174     INDEPENDIENTE     5:38:23    
58     BARRERA BAENA FRANCISCO JOSE     20     PULSO TRAIL     5:38:39    
59     MORENO MORENO ANDRÉS     163     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     5:40:35    
60     CORRALES GALLEGO JAVIER     54     SELECCION SEVILLANA     5:44:26    
61     BARRIOCANAL MANCERA RAUL     22     CEM SIERRA BLANCA     5:46:52    
62     PEREZ MARIN SALVADOR     190     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     5:49:57    
63     TADAY SISLEMA ÁNGEL ALBERTO     239     INDEPENDIENTE     5:51:47    
64     RUEDA MORALES FRANCISCO     221     CD CERRO JONETE     5:51:48    
65     MARTIN MARQUES JOSÉ MARÍA     146     CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA     5:53:37    
66     JIMENEZ CARRASCO MANUEL     119     INDEPENDIENTE     5:54:36    
67     ESPINAR ORDOÑEZ DANIEL     70     ATRACON     5:54:47    
68     GOMEZ MIRON (ALMERIA) SERAFIN     100     INDEPENDIENTE     5:55:39    
69     DURAN RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO     66     INDEPENDIENTE     5:55:44    
70     ARCO NOGALES JAVIER     15     CLUB ATLETISML ATRACÓN     5:57:50    
71     SANTAELLA CERERO MANUEL     235     TURDETANIA TEAM     6:03:15    
72     PLAZA RAMIREZ JOSÉ ANTONIO     199     C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     6:03:16    
73     MARTINEZ ORTEGA FERNANDO     152     C.D.HISPATRAIL     6:03:21    
74     GARCÍA ARANEGA RAÚL     89     CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     6:06:31    
75     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     16     CERRO DEL CABALLO     6:08:50    
76     NAVARRO FERNANDEZ ISRAEL     170     C.D.PATAPALOS HUELVA     6:12:38    
77     BUSTAMENTE CASTAÑO JOSE MANUEL     103     INDEPENDIENTE     6:13:58    
78     VERA LOABTO JUAN JESUS     256     32054703V     6:15:17    
79     TORRES JAEN RUBEN     247     INDEPENDIENTE     6:15:18    
80     GUILLÉN MARÍN JOAQUÍN     108     C.D. CERRO JONETE     6:16:09    
81     MARCHÁN CALLADO DANIEL     141     INDEPENDIENTE     6:18:54    
82     BERLANGA ROJAS JUAN FRANCISCO     29     PIZARRAVENTURA     6:19:06    
83     MATEOS GARCES JUAN DE DIOS     155     INDEPENDIENTE     6:28:50    
84     GFELLER SIMON     96     MONTANE/ESPORTIVA-ASKA     6:30:52    
85     PERENA CABRERA AMADOR     188     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:42:00    
86     NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ CARLOS     172     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA ALS SPORT     6:44:51    
87     MORENO FERNÁNDEZ DAVID     161     MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     6:46:30    
88     HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL MARIO     114     THE COJOS TEAM     6:48:28    
89     GOMEZ MARTIN ANTONIO     99     CERROJONETE     6:54:18    
90     POZO MORENO ALONSO     201     CAMINA CORRE O REVIENTA     6:57:17    
91     MARMOL ANDUJAR RAUL     143     INDEPENDIENTE     6:57:26    
92     PINEDA TENES DAVID     198     C.D ADM     6:58:48    
93     ZUMAQUERO GOMEZ MARIO     265     CERRO JONETE     7:00:30    
94     BADILLO DOMÍNGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS     17     MUZZ TEAM     7:08:15    
95     FERNANDEZ JURADO FRANCISCO JAVIER     73     BICHOS RUNNERS     7:09:15    
96     BELLINI FERRER EDUARDO     25     EURAFRICA TRAIL-ELITE RUNNER     7:10:35    
97     CORRALES SEGUNDO ANTONIO JESÚS     55     C.D.EURAFRICA TRAIL     7:10:45    
98     RUIZ CABRERA JUAN CARLOS     223     SIERRA CARBONERA     7:12:49    
99     RODRIGUEZ FUENTES ANTONIO     213     SIERRA CARBONERA     7:12:51    
100     BLANCO SÁNCHEZ JUAN JOSÉ     32     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     7:23:17    
101     PÉREZ GÓMEZ JUAN MIGUEL     194     ATLETISMO RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ     7:24:28    
102     VAZ RODRÍGUEZ ANTONIO     253     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     7:29:29    
103     MARTIN CARLOS     144     TRAZACAMINOS     7:32:09    
104     TRUJILLO NAVAS FERNANDO     248     OLIMPO     7:34:57    
105     MARTIN MUÑOZ PACO     147     BICHOS RUNNERS     7:47:11    
106     TEJADA ROLDAN ARCADIO     240     INDEPENDIENTE     7:51:25    
107     LOPEZ MARCHAN RAFAEL     132     CDA LOS CIEN METROS     8:03:12    
108     PÉREZ CAPITÁN ANTONIO JESÚS     193     C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEPA     8:03:12    
109     LORENZO DOMINGUEZ DAVID     137     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     8:11:57    
110     OLMEDO PEREZ JOSE LUIS     173     ATL Y MONTAÑA MANCHA REAL     8:16:52    
111     OVALLE BECERRA JOSÉ ANTONIO     180     C. D BICHAS TRAIL MOUNTAIN     8:17:43    
112     VARA SÁNCHEZ PEDRO     252     CEM MARBELLA     8:20:22    
113     LEIVA ZEA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     125     FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     8:21:12    
114     TOME BENITEZ ISMAEL     245     SIERRA CARBONERA     8:28:12    
115     CORDERO LUQUE ANTONIO JAVIER     53     PIZARRAVENTURA     8:28:42    
116     MEDINA PRIETO JUAN CRISTOBAL     157     SIERRA BLANCA     8:38:24    
117     MERA OLIVA PEDRO     159     CEM SIERRA BLANCA     8:38:27    
118     BENITEZ ROLDAN RAFAEL     269     C.D. LUNA LLENA     8:38:53    
119     GARCÍA MEDINA SERGIO LUIS     90     32052771V     8:39:33    
120     VIVO GALLARDO IVAN     261     JARAPALOS TRAIL     8:39:34    
121     MARTINEZ DELGADO ALVARO     150     KE ARTE     8:48:37    
122     LOPEZ MELGAR LUIS MIGUEL     134     TRAIL     8:53:28    
123     LOPEZ MELGAR FRANCISCO JAVIER     133     LA VEREITA MARBELLA     8:53:33    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PINEDA CORNEJO PATRICIA     197     INDEPENDIENTE     5:10:52    
2     ZOLBIENE JURGITA     263     INDEPENDIENTE     5:18:50    
3     GARCIA MARTIN SOFIA     86     INDEPENDIENTE     5:19:07    
4     MARTINEZ ARENAS AMADA     148     INDEPENDIENTE     5:21:29    
5     JIMENEZ GALVEZ ANA MARÍA     120     INDEPENDIENTE     5:33:03    
6     VIZCAINO HUNGRIA SONIA     262     INDEPENDIENTE     5:37:20    
7     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA MARÍA     236     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     5:39:54    
8     BROWN KIRSTY     34     SELECCION SEVILLANA     5:42:23    
9     NAVARRO DIAZ CARMEN FLORES     169     INDEPENDIENTE     5:46:35    
10     CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN     43     INDEPENDIENTE     5:50:06    
11     ARAGON MORENO (MALAGA) LOURDES     13     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     5:51:14    
12     AGUILERA MORALES VIRGINIA     6     UMAX TRAIL     5:56:34    
13     AGUILERA MUÑOZ MARI CARMEN     8     UMAX TRAIL     5:56:34    
14     ORTIZ RUIZ BELINDA     178     INDEPENDIENTE     6:08:49    
15     AGUILAR GIRONA CARMEN     4     TRAZACAMINOS     6:15:55    
16     DE MIGUEL LUKEN VERÓNICA     61     TODOVERTICAL     6:20:16    
17     AGUILAR JIMENEZ ESTELA     5     INDEPENDIENTE     6:33:02    
18     ARAMAYO MAMI OLSEN GABRIELA     14     INDEPENDIENTE     6:35:40    
19     PEINADO GARCIA FRANCISCA     185     INDEPENDIENTE     6:35:43    
20     CASTILLO VALLE NOELIA     48     SELECCION GADITANA     6:39:43    
21     HENAO CARDONA MONICA     111     INDEPENDIENTE     6:40:56    
22     CAMELIA MAN LILIANA     40     INDEPENDIENTE     6:42:40    
23     SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ CHARO     231     CUÉLLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     6:45:31    
24     BARRHOUSS HASSANIA     21     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:45:44    
25     MARTINEZ EGEA MARIA ANGELES     151     INDEPENDIENTE     6:46:46    
26     GALLARDO DIAZ ECO     79     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:56:12    
27     RUEDA ALCALDE LAURA     220     INDEPENDIENTE     6:57:19    
28     RAMIREZ VELA MARI CARMEN     208     SELECCION SEVILLANA     6:59:44    
29     CALLEJAS CABALLERO SANDRA     37     INDEPENDIENTE     7:04:08    
30     PERAL MARTINEZ NATALIA     187     EURAFRICA TRAIL-ELITE RUNNER     7:10:45    
31     GÓMEZ TIRADO PAQUI     102     INDEPENDIENTE     7:12:53    
32     MARTINEZ SANCHEZ INMACULADA     238     INDEPENDIENTE     7:19:05    
33     BALLESTA MEICHSNER REYES     18     SELECCION SEVILLANA     7:23:15    
34     MARTINEZ GÓMEZ GÓMEZ NATALIA     154     EURAFRICA TRAIL-ELITE RUNNER     7:26:01    
35     PALOMO CONGOSTO CRISTINA     182     INDEPENDIENTE     7:34:43    
36     FERNANDEZ OLALLA ESTHER     74     INDEPENDIENTE     7:34:49    
37     PEREZ RISCARDO MARIA ANGUSTIAS     191     SELECCION SEVILLANA     7:36:22    
38     VIDAL CLADUCH PATRICIA     257     INDEPENDIENTE     7:39:32    
39     VENEGAS LOPEZ PATRICIA     255     GIRONBIKE CANTINA ZAPATA     7:49:38    
40     SANCHEZ RUIZ MARIA DE LAS NIEVES     232     ALCORNOCALIZA TRAIL     7:49:54    
41     CARABINI JAMIE     42     NERJA ATLETISMO     8:08:14    
42     QUIÑONES DE LA FUENTE MARTA     205     INDEPENDIENTE     8:11:58    
43     JIMENEZ GILA INMACULADA     121     INDEPENDIENTE     8:16:28    
44     LOBATO ASENCIO TAMARA     127     TRAIL TEAM 3*4     8:20:19    
45     MELLADO CALDERÓN INMA     158     CLUB DEPORTIVO VERTICALIA     8:20:24    
46     LLAVERO TORRUELLAS MERCEDES     126     INDEPENDIENTE     8:23:32    
47     GARCIA DOBLADO VERONICA     84     INDEPENDIENTE     8:24:27    
48     ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE     211     INDEPENDIENTE     8:30:00    
49     BARRAGAN SANCHEZ RAQUEL     19     INDEPENDIENTE     8:30:03    
50     VEGAS ORTIZ ANA     254     C.D. HONDONERO     8:31:18    
51     LORENTE ROMERO SILVIA     136     WE RUN     8:38:21    
52     CALVO RODRÍGUEZ BEATRIZ     39     GRUPO SENDERISTA PRISMA     8:40:27    
53     GARRIDO CORTES PAQUI     92     INDEPENDIENTE     8:57:24    
54     ESTRADA ALZATE ADRIANA PATRICIA     72     C.D LA VEREITA     8:59:41