Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CARRERAS VERTICALES
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     FRANCISCO GARCIA ALBARRACIN     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    1  0:45:02  100    -  -  -    100    
2     UGARTE ERIZ AITOR     ORIXOL    -  -  -    1  0:45:28  100    100    
3     FÍGULS CALVELO ROGER     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    2  0:45:40  88    88    
4     IGOR GARCÍA ANGUITA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    2  0:46:09  88    -  -  -    88    
5     CIMARRO CHINCHILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    3  0:52:58  78    43  1:01:14  2    80    
6     FENOLL FERNANDEZ HUGO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    3  0:45:58  78    78    
7     ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    4  0:53:45  72    36  0:57:04  6    78    
8     BENITEZ BERMEJO MIGUEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    4  0:46:11  72    72    
9     OSANZ LABORDA ALVARO     GTACAM - ARAGON    -  -  -    5  0:46:46  68    68    
10     RAÚL PALOMINO SANCHEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    5  0:58:44  68    -  -  -    68    
11     FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ JAVI     CD IN CORPORE SANE    -  -  -    6  0:47:03  66    66    
12     PUCHOL SOTERAS NIL     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    7  0:47:12  64    64    
13     JAUME AMETLLER IU     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    8  0:47:57  62    62    
14     RADUA IVERN MARC     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    9  0:48:00  60    60    
15     CASTILLO PAREDES JAN     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    10  0:48:02  58    58    
16     PUJIULA COLOM ANIOL     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    11  0:48:36  56    56    
17     VENERO JIMÉNEZ FABIAN     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    12  0:48:46  54    54    
18     BAZ ARKOTZA JON     FISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM    -  -  -    13  0:49:35  52    52    
19     GARCIA ALBARRACIN FRANCISCO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    14  0:50:00  50    50    
20     FERRER MARTINEZ OT     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    15  0:50:01  48    48    
21     MULIZ CERNUDA LUCAS     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    16  0:50:44  46    46    
22     VILAR ESCRIBANO LUIS     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    17  0:50:46  44    44    
23     ALONSO FEITO PELAYO     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    18  0:50:51  42    42    
24     RODRIGUEZ SÁNCHEZ PABLO         -  -  -    19  0:51:39  40    40    
25     BAZ ARKOTZA MIKEL     FISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM    -  -  -    20  0:52:12  38    38    
26     PARRA LENTI LUCA     GTACAM - ARAGON    -  -  -    21  0:52:17  36    36    
27     QUECEDO GARCIA MANUEL     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    22  0:52:25  34    34    
28     GARRIGA VEGA JULIO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    23  0:52:30  32    32    
29     BAZ ARKOTZA UNAI     FISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM    -  -  -    24  0:52:35  30    30    
30     GARCIA JIMENEZ JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    25  0:52:48  28    28    
31     RUIZ JIMENEZ ORLANDO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    26  0:53:36  26    26    
32     CANO VISIER DAVID     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    27  0:53:43  24    24    
33     COLL ESCODA LLUC     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    28  0:53:47  22    22    
34     HERBERA BARRANCO DAVID     GTACAM - ARAGON    -  -  -    29  0:54:11  20    20    
35     TORRES ROLDAN MARCIAL     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    30  0:54:28  18    18    
36     AGUADO GOMEZ DIEGO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    31  0:54:33  16    16    
37     AGUADO SENDRA MARTIN     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    32  0:54:52  14    14    
38     SANTERVAS VALVERDE CHRISTIAN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    33  0:55:15  12    12    
39     LORENZO CORTIJO MARCO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    34  0:56:10  10    10    
40     MUÑOZ PEREZ IGNACIO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    35  0:56:14  8    8    
41     ANILLO PEREILA ALVARO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    37  0:58:13  4    4    
42     ROBLEDO GÓMEZ PABLO     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    38  0:59:17  2    2    
43     ÁLVAREZ ORDOÑEZ DAVID     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    39  0:59:45  2    2    
44     GALLARDO GUERRERO CARLOS     PIZARRAVENTURA    -  -  -    40  1:00:09  2    2    
45     ERICE GARCÍA PABLO     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    41  1:00:21  2    2    
46     ARBANA QUINTANA RUBÉN     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    42  1:01:10  2    2    
47     CEJUDO ROLDAN JAVIER     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    44  1:03:23  2    2    
48     CHAVARRÍA SEVA IKER     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    45  1:04:37  2    2    
49     DE LA FUENTE HUGO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    46  1:05:14  2    2    
50     CHECA HIGUERAS JUAN MANUEL     FENIXCLUBMOUNTAIN JAMILENA    -  -  -    47  1:06:49  2    2    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ALGABA RUIZ LUCIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  1:04:19  100    16  1:10:10  46    146    
2     ARJONA AGUILERA ANDREA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  1:04:49  88    18  1:10:59  42    130    
3     GONFAUS SELLÉS MARTINA         -  -  -    1  0:57:00  100    100    
4     GUITART BARRAL BERTA         -  -  -    2  1:00:32  88    88    
5     COSTA DIEZ MARIA     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    3  1:00:59  78    78    
6     LUZ MARINA AUGUSTIN DE HARO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  1:15:22  78    -  -  -    78    
7     RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO JULIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    4  1:01:50  72    72    
8     IMANE RHARSALLA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    4  1:22:06  72    -  -  -    72    
9     OBON ARENILLAS SANDRA     GTACAM - ARAGON    -  -  -    5  1:01:57  68    68    
10     ITURRIA ALZATE IRENE     ALPINO UZTURRE    -  -  -    6  1:02:15  66    66    
11     RODRÍGUEZ SANTIAGO MARIA ANGELES     GRANADA X EL RUNNING    -  -  -    7  1:02:23  64    64    
12     PEULA CERVERA CAROLINA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    8  1:03:06  62    62    
13     DE MENDIOLAGOITIA DÍAZ ALBA     CAFES TOSCAF GMEA    -  -  -    9  1:03:44  60    60    
14     ARRANZ SANZ MARIA     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    10  1:05:45  58    58    
15     TORRA GENDRAU ARES     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    11  1:06:33  56    56    
16     PASCUAL VILLANUEVA CANDELA     GTACAM    -  -  -    12  1:07:14  54    54    
17     SÁNCHEZ ROA PAULA     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    13  1:07:29  52    52    
18     CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ LIDIA         -  -  -    14  1:07:53  50    50    
19     MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ELENA         -  -  -    15  1:10:02  48    48    
20     SALVADOR ESCRIG SIRA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    17  1:10:54  44    44    
21     ORDOÑEZ COBACHO MARIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    19  1:14:55  40    40    
22     RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ JIMENA     A.D.MOAL    -  -  -    20  1:16:39  38    38    
23     MOLINER CAÑADAS ANNA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    21  1:22:22  36    36    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     GOMEZ GUITART ALVARO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:39:59  100    4  0:44:35  72    172    
2     GARRIDO CORRAL MIGUEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  0:41:35  88    22  0:50:46  34    122    
3     AGUILAR REDONDO JAIME     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    4  0:46:10  72    20  0:50:36  38    110    
4     PÉREZ ANGLÈS ALBERT     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    1  0:43:32  100    100    
5     BAYO IBAÑEZ JOSE     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    3  0:44:17  78    28  0:51:32  22    100    
6     DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DIEGO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    2  0:43:33  88    88    
7     FERNANDEZ ELENA ISIDRO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    5  0:49:05  68    29  0:51:47  20    88    
8     MOLINA AUGUSTIN NICOLAS     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    3  0:44:14  78    78    
9     CASES DE MATÍAS ARNAU     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    5  0:44:36  68    68    
10     PADIAL CIMARRO FAUSTINO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  0:58:31  66    40  1:02:12  2    68    
11     CASTILLO FERNANDEZ DANIEL     A.E MATXACUCA    -  -  -    6  0:44:39  66    66    
12     BARTI SOLÀ ISAAC     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    7  0:44:45  64    64    
13     DAVID NAVARRO BLANQUEZ     ETON SPORT    7  0:59:23  64    -  -  -    64    
14     ARTOLA ARIN ANARTZ     CD. HERNANI    -  -  -    8  0:45:00  62    62    
15     DIGES IZKO IKER     A4XKM    -  -  -    9  0:45:36  60    60    
16     VIZCAINO MU?OZ MARC     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    10  0:45:40  58    58    
17     CUARTERO NAVARRO TOMAS     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    11  0:46:34  56    56    
18     SUNYER MINGO CARLES     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    12  0:48:14  54    54    
19     SAGUÉ SORS QUIRZE     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)    -  -  -    13  0:48:19  52    52    
20     HANZAZE ABDERRAHIM     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    14  0:48:22  50    50    
21     HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ ADRIÁN     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    15  0:49:29  48    48    
22     GARCIA PECES MARIO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    16  0:49:38  46    46    
23     GURPEGUI GARCÍA JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    17  0:50:17  44    44    
24     AGUNDEZ ALBERTO     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM    -  -  -    18  0:50:23  42    42    
25     ABAD ROCAMORA ELIAS     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    19  0:50:28  40    40    
26     DAUBAREDE ROMERO JUAN JOSE     FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA MONTAÑISM    -  -  -    21  0:50:36  36    36    
27     ALONSO FERNANDEZ JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    23  0:50:50  32    32    
28     MOLINA AHIS JOAN     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    24  0:50:55  30    30    
29     ALONSO BARRERO ESTEBAN     A.D. MOAL    -  -  -    25  0:51:12  28    28    
30     CANDALIJA PONTIJAS MAURO     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    26  0:51:19  26    26    
31     LATASA AQUERRETA IÑAKI     CCM TXURREGI    -  -  -    27  0:51:23  24    24    
32     MONFERRER MARIN JORDI     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    30  0:52:18  18    18    
33     COLL IBARS SERGIO     GTACAM - ARAGON    -  -  -    31  0:53:38  16    16    
34     SOLER MARTÍNEZ JUAN MANUEL         -  -  -    32  0:54:20  14    14    
35     MARTINEZ DELICADO JESUS     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    33  0:54:28  12    12    
36     ACOSTA DE BRITO GUILLERMO     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    34  0:54:47  10    10    
37     CASTAÑO LÓPEZ DAVID     TEAM OBAYA    -  -  -    35  0:54:52  8    8    
38     SANCHEZ JUAREZ PABLO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    36  0:55:26  6    6    
39     DIAZ SANCHEZ ISRAEL         -  -  -    37  0:56:06  4    4    
40     PÉREZ ORTUÑO JESÚS MIGUEL         -  -  -    38  0:56:15  2    2    
41     CARRATALA I ISERTE JORDI     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    39  0:58:04  2    2    
42     DEL VISO GUIJARRO SERGIO     SELECCION MADRID TEIRRA TRAGAM    -  -  -    41  1:02:47  2    2    
43     ROLDAN TERCERO DAVID     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    42  1:04:37  2    2    
44     DOMINGO ARRANZ MARCOS     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    43  1:15:16  2    2    
45     JIMÉNEZ LIEBANA JESÚS     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    44  1:34:54  2    2    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:54:01  100    9  1:01:28  60    160    
2     ITURRIA ALZATE ANE     ALPINO UZTURRE    -  -  -    1  0:56:38  100    100    
3     VALERO DE LA FLOR CLAUDIA     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    2  0:56:43  88    88    
4     RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ CARMEN     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    3  0:56:55  78    78    
5     MIÑANA MARIN YAIZA     GTACAM - ARAGON    -  -  -    4  0:58:18  72    72    
6     ESCLUSA BALLÚS CARLA         -  -  -    5  0:59:18  68    68    
7     DIES SANCHEZ ANGELES     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM    -  -  -    6  1:00:14  66    66    
8     GONFAUS SELLÉS LAIA         -  -  -    7  1:00:39  64    64    
9     ROS CASTET ARAN         -  -  -    8  1:00:44  62    62    
10     MURILLO RIPOLLÉS ANA         -  -  -    10  1:02:08  58    58    
11     RUBIO-QUINTANILLA PUIG NOELIA         -  -  -    11  1:02:49  56    56    
12     SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA TANIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    12  1:06:00  54    54    
13     GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ ALABAMA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    13  1:06:08  52    52    
14     SASTRE COLL AINA MARIA     FBME    -  -  -    14  1:06:55  50    50    
15     APARICIO MARTIN SARA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    15  1:09:34  48    48    
16     MARTÍN ABARQUERO VIRGINIA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    16  1:10:46  46    46    
17     PAGEO MARTINEZ MARIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    17  1:14:12  44    44    
18     SIERRAS CODINA EVA         -  -  -    18  1:14:47  42    42    
19     GUTIERREZ GUERRERO LUNA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    19  1:19:04  40    40    
20     DIES SANCHEZ CARLOTA     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM    -  -  -    20  1:23:31  38    38    
21     DIES SANCHEZ ALEJANDRA     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM    -  -  -    21  1:23:59  36    36    
22     GALÁN SÁNCHEZ MARÍA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    22  1:27:00  34    34    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     NUÑEZ LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    3  0:47:10  78    26  0:53:40  26    104    
2     CARLOS GARCIA HURTADO     EL CONCHEL    1  0:38:40  100    -  -  -    100    
3     OSANZ LABORDA DANIEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    1  0:39:23  100    100    
4     ED. JOSÉ ESPINOSA BUSTOS     ATL. CORDOBÉS    2  0:42:24  88    -  -  -    88    
5     FERNÁNDEZ MEDIAVILLA MANUEL     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    2  0:44:54  88    88    
6     BURGOS NOEL     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    3  0:44:57  78    78    
7     MONTOYA TELLEZ JUAN     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    4  0:45:01  72    72    
8     COLL TURRÀ PAU         -  -  -    5  0:45:03  68    68    
9     ALBERT LIZANDRA GUILLERMO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    6  0:45:27  66    66    
10     MATEU ESCRIG BERNAT     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    7  0:45:48  64    64    
11     DIAZ GARCIA JOSE CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    8  0:46:27  62    62    
12     GOMEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    9  0:46:30  60    60    
13     PEREIRA OBAYA DIMAS     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    10  0:46:32  58    58    
14     MORALES LÓPEZ JOSEP         -  -  -    11  0:46:35  56    56    
15     CHERTA BALLESTER RICARDO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    12  0:46:44  54    54    
16     LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ WIFRED         -  -  -    13  0:46:51  52    52    
17     SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ÁLVARO     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    14  0:47:19  50    50    
18     MATEOS CARBAJO RUBEN     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    15  0:47:21  48    48    
19     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALONSO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    16  0:48:00  46    46    
20     GUEDELHA GARCIA DAVID     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    17  0:48:51  44    44    
21     CAÑÓN CASTRO MANUEL     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    18  0:49:16  42    42    
22     DE PABLO HUGO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    19  0:49:47  40    40    
23     RODRIGUEZ HECTOR     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    20  0:50:55  38    38    
24     RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN LANZ PABLO     C.D. ALTALÍ    -  -  -    21  0:51:50  36    36    
25     KAÑAMARES MUGUERZA IMANOL     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    22  0:51:53  34    34    
26     RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA JUAN     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    23  0:52:51  32    32    
27     GARCIA TORRES JOSE MANUEL     BTT YUNQUERA    -  -  -    24  0:53:29  30    30    
28     CORONADO ERIK     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    25  0:53:35  28    28    
29     RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO     ALPINO BENALMADENA    -  -  -    27  1:00:33  24    24    
30     BRAVO FORTIS ÁLVARO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    28  1:01:02  22    22    
PROMESA FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ IRATI     LA SPORTIVA SPAIN    -  -  -    1  0:55:00  100    100    
2     BERINGUES BRUNET MARIA         -  -  -    2  0:55:41  88    88    
3     LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS MARTA         -  -  -    3  0:57:03  78    78    
4     ARA PALACIO CRISTINA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    4  1:00:06  72    72    
5     BISQUERT PARÉS EROLA         -  -  -    5  1:00:47  68    68    
6     CLÈRIES ARAN MARIA     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    6  1:02:05  66    66    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ JACOB     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:37:26  100    2  0:42:15  88    188    
2     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  0:39:50  88    24  0:48:45  30    118    
3     FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE JOSUÉ     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    4  0:41:15  72    19  0:46:57  40    112    
4     ALCALDE ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    1  0:41:06  100    100    
5     BERZOSA HERVÁS Juan Miguel         5  0:42:32  68    25  0:48:53  28    96    
6     JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  0:40:09  78    -  -  -    78    
7     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    3  0:42:31  78    78    
8     RAMOS MUÑOZ GUILLERMO     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    4  0:43:07  72    72    
9     BELLIDO JOSE ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    5  0:43:51  68    68    
10     CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO     ACCILANT    6  0:43:46  66    -  -  -    66    
11     LIZARRAGA ROJAS JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    6  0:43:56  66    66    
12     PRADO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA ISRAEL     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    7  0:44:14  64    64    
13     ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE     CUELLAR STONE    7  0:45:04  64    -  -  -    64    
14     DIAZ PANDO DIEGO     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    8  0:44:35  62    62    
15     JAVIER CARRIÓN SUÁREZ     BICHA TRAIL    8  0:45:48  62    -  -  -    62    
16     RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO ADRIÁN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    9  0:45:01  60    60    
17     DAVID PINEDA TENÉS     ADM    9  0:46:07  60    -  -  -    60    
18     GÓMEZ COBO PEDRO     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    10  0:45:03  58    58    
19     JORGE PRADOS CASTILLO     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    10  0:46:27  58    -  -  -    58    
20     PLAZA RAMIREZ MIGUEL JESUS     ALPINO BENALMADENA    12  0:46:49  54    37  0:52:04  4    58    
21     HERRERA CALA JESUS     TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ    11  0:46:37  56    39  0:52:52  2    58    
22     FERRER CAMAÑES ALBERT     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    11  0:45:10  56    56    
23     FORCADES PUJOL ALEJANDRO     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    12  0:45:30  54    54    
24     PADIAL PEREZ JAIME     CERRO DEL CABALLO    13  0:47:00  52    41  0:55:18  2    54    
25     COMPANY RUBIO GABRIEL     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    13  0:45:38  52    52    
26     CIPRES CASTILLO CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    14  0:46:10  50    50    
27     FRAN ANGUITA BAYO     SOHAIL LA SENDA    14  0:49:05  50    -  -  -    50    
28     LÓPEZ HORMIGO MOISES         15  0:52:33  48    48  0:59:10  2    50    
29     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    15  0:46:15  48    48    
30     GOMILA PUIGSERVER GABRIEL     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    16  0:46:25  46    46    
31     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES    16  0:53:02  46    -  -  -    46    
32     NAVARRO MORENO JUAN     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    17  0:46:44  44    44    
33     LUIS C. TORRES MARTINEZ     ATL. SANTA FE    17  0:56:18  44    -  -  -    44    
34     MARTINEZ LORDEN DAVID     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    18  0:46:56  42    42    
35     MIGUEL DELGADO NIEVES     BICHA TRAIL    18  0:56:43  42    -  -  -    42    
36     REMON SEÑORAN DANIEL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    20  0:47:15  38    38    
37     HERNANDO DE LEMA JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    21  0:47:40  36    36    
38     ACCINO SUAREZ ANGEL     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    -  -  -    22  0:48:13  34    34    
39     BERNARDO PÉREZ IVÁN     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    23  0:48:27  32    32    
40     RODRIGUEZ GAGO JORGE     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    26  0:49:04  26    26    
41     MADRUGA VICENTE MIGUEL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    27  0:49:19  24    24    
42     SANTOS RUBIO ADRIAN     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    28  0:49:41  22    22    
43     MESA PULIDO ANTONIO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    29  0:49:43  20    20    
44     CUESTA CUESTA IVÁN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    30  0:49:49  18    18    
45     GARCIA JUANEDA JAUME     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    31  0:49:54  16    16    
46     ROMAGUERA SÁNCHEZ AARON         -  -  -    32  0:49:58  14    14    
47     SIERRA GONZÁLEZ PABLO     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    33  0:50:26  12    12    
48     IRUROZQUI SOTO JOSE     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    34  0:50:56  10    10    
49     PALOMERA SVENSSON. SAMUEL     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    35  0:51:48  8    8    
50     SANCHEZ ROBLES F° JAVIER     MANDRIL-XTREME    -  -  -    36  0:52:01  6    6    
51     DÍEZ DE ULZURRUN BENITO AITOR     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    38  0:52:24  2    2    
52     RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS CRISTOBAL RAFAEL     CD SOHAIL LA SENDA    -  -  -    40  0:53:22  2    2    
53     LANGA BLANCO PABLO     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    42  0:55:24  2    2    
54     SALAS MORENO BONIFACIO     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    43  0:55:25  2    2    
55     GÓMEZ CARDEÑA FRANCISCO MANUEL     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    44  0:56:20  2    2    
56     ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ TOMÁS     LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA    -  -  -    45  0:58:13  2    2    
57     LÓPEZ ASENCIO ANTONIO     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    46  0:58:45  2    2    
58     PEREZ ECIJA ALEJANDRO     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    47  0:58:50  2    2    
59     CUENCA OSUNA JOSE         -  -  -    49  0:59:20  2    2    
60     FERNANDEZ AGÜERA JAVIER     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING    -  -  -    50  1:00:58  2    2    
61     GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ HÉCTOR     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    51  1:02:39  2    2    
62     RODRIGUEZ PAZ LUCAS     CLUB SENDERISTA PUEBLA DE DON    -  -  -    52  1:04:02  2    2    
63     ASENSIO FERNANDEZ ADRIAN     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    -  -  -    53  1:04:55  2    2    
64     FLORES SABARIEGO JOSE MANUEL     CABRA RUNNING    -  -  -    54  50:00:10  2    2    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     LARA DIEGUEZ SILVIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:48:19  100    2  0:51:04  88    188    
2     GARCIA MARTIN SOFIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    3  0:54:06  78    8  0:54:32  62    140    
3     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS    2  0:51:52  88    16  0:57:13  46    134    
4     CARRION BERTRAN GISELA     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    1  0:48:26  100    100    
5     DE DIEGO AGUADO FATIMA     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    3  0:51:33  78    78    
6     RUIZ SANCHEZ INGRID     AE MATXACUCA    -  -  -    4  0:52:07  72    72    
7     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     TEAM H8HSPORT    4  0:54:30  72    -  -  -    72    
8     PINEDA CORNEJO PATRICIA         -  -  -    5  0:52:38  68    68    
9     EVA Mª GALÁN RIVILLA     TRAZACAMINOS    5  0:57:28  68    -  -  -    68    
10     TAUSTE GALERA ANA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    6  0:52:46  66    66    
11     ANA B. GARCIA DIAZ     CORREMON TRAIL    6  0:58:56  66    -  -  -    66    
12     LENDINEZ GARATE AINHOA         -  -  -    7  0:53:53  64    64    
13     DOMINGUEZ SANDRA     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    9  0:55:10  60    60    
14     MARTINEZ ARENAS AMADA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    10  0:55:18  58    58    
15     MARTIN CEBRIAN AMANDA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    11  0:55:23  56    56    
16     MOTA VIRTO BEGOÑA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    12  0:55:23  54    54    
17     ARIAS SANTIAGO MARÍA DOLORES     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    13  0:56:36  52    52    
18     BELTRÁN TOLEDO MARIA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    14  0:56:51  50    50    
19     CUEVAS CELIA     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    15  0:57:05  48    48    
20     SANTAMARIA LLAVERO VICTORIA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    17  0:57:17  44    44    
21     ANTICH CARBONELL NEUS     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    18  0:57:27  42    42    
22     SANTOVEÑA CRESPO RAQUEL     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    19  0:57:37  40    40    
23     AGUILERA MUÑOZ MARI CARMEN     UMAX TRAIL    -  -  -    20  0:58:13  38    38    
24     BELTRÁN ESTEVE LLUNA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    21  0:58:25  36    36    
25     CAÑELLAS CAMPINS JOANA MARIA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    22  0:59:42  34    34    
26     ZAMMOU ASMAA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    23  1:00:25  32    32    
27     DELGADO RAMIREZ NOEMI     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    24  1:00:26  30    30    
28     AMAT VALERO SONIA     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    25  1:01:15  28    28    
29     CANET DOLZ TAMARA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    26  1:03:12  26    26    
30     MOYANO YUSTAS LAURA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    27  1:05:05  24    24    
31     JIMÉNEZ MONTAÑÉS MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    28  1:05:41  22    22    
32     DAZA BURON ESTELA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    29  1:06:04  20    20    
33     MEDINA GRANDE ELENA     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    30  1:06:47  18    18    
34     GONZALEZ SUAREZ BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    31  1:07:10  16    16    
35     OSCOZ MACAYA LUCIA     CCM TXURREGI    -  -  -    32  1:07:32  14    14    
36     GALLEGO REVERTE LOURDES     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    33  1:07:58  12    12    
37     OLIVEIRA SIMONI MARIA     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    34  1:09:15  10    10    
38     CALLEJAS CABALLERO SANDRA     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL    -  -  -    35  1:10:21  8    8    
39     RASCÓN CAMPOS MARÍA LUISA     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL    -  -  -    36  1:15:07  6    6    
40     PASCUAL IGUAL VANESSA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    37  1:16:57  4    4    
41     RUBIO GÓMEZ NAYARA     CLUB SENDERISTA PIEDRA DE LA R    -  -  -    38  1:20:47  2    2    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     MORÓN GONZÁLEZ IGNACIO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  0:38:38  88    1  0:44:40  100    188    
2     HERRERA ARAGON ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:38:16  100    5  0:45:47  68    168    
3     TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN MIGUEL ÁNGEL     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    4  0:40:12  72    7  0:46:19  64    136    
4     MORENO ANDRÉS     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS    5  0:40:44  68    10  0:47:07  58    126    
5     ORTEGA RUIZ JESUS J.     TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO-LA ZA    6  0:41:08  66    19  0:49:10  40    106    
6     CHACON RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    7  0:42:00  64    18  0:48:58  42    106    
7     BEUNZA IRAIZOZ MIKEL     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    2  0:45:00  88    88    
8     JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    3  0:40:11  78    -  -  -    78    
9     ÁLVAREZ ESPINAR MARTÍN     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    3  0:45:19  78    78    
10     ROJAS MORALES MANUEL ANGEL         12  0:46:31  54    27  0:54:28  24    78    
11     SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO DANIEL     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    4  0:45:38  72    72    
12     MUÑOZ GARCIA JESUS     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    6  0:46:05  66    66    
13     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     JAEN TRAIL    8  0:42:12  62    -  -  -    62    
14     GANDIA SORIANO VICENTE     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    8  0:46:22  62    62    
15     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     ATL. ESTEPONA    9  0:44:36  60    -  -  -    60    
16     LLORENS ZAFRA ANGEL     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    9  0:46:26  60    60    
17     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     JAEN TRAIL    10  0:45:32  58    -  -  -    58    
18     DAVID MORENO ONTIVEROS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    11  0:46:16  56    -  -  -    56    
19     PASCUAL SEMPERE CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    11  0:47:18  56    56    
20     PÉREZ NESTAR RAÚL     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    12  0:48:01  54    54    
21     JOSÉ M. JIMENEZ MARTIN     ATL. ESTEPONA    13  0:47:14  52    -  -  -    52    
22     MENA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    13  0:48:22  52    52    
23     MELLADO ROMERO FRANCISCO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    15  0:49:02  48    37  0:57:59  4    52    
24     JAVIER GARCÍA CARMONA     ATL. SANTA FE    14  0:48:16  50    -  -  -    50    
25     FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁ JORDI     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    14  0:48:30  50    50    
26     CARDONA IGNASI     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    15  0:48:34  48    48    
27     PÉREZ BARAJAS LORENZO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    18  0:52:20  42    36  0:57:43  6    48    
28     RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANO VICTOR MANUEL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    16  0:48:50  46    46    
29     GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ TABOADA     CAXAR OPENFIT    16  0:49:26  46    -  -  -    46    
30     GARZON MENDIZABAL TEDY     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    17  0:48:55  44    44    
31     JUAN JOSE MARTIN GONZÁLEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    17  0:51:46  44    -  -  -    44    
32     JAVIER POYATO GALAN     TREPACHULOS    19  0:52:25  40    -  -  -    40    
33     RODRIGUEZ CALDERA CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    20  0:50:22  38    38    
34     MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ     BICHA TRAIL    20  0:52:31  38    -  -  -    38    
35     RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO RAUL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    21  0:50:25  36    36    
36     MANOLO GUALDA PUERTAS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    21  0:53:29  36    -  -  -    36    
37     ALEGRE PARICIO JOSÉ ANTONIO     GAMTE    -  -  -    22  0:51:54  34    34    
38     AGUSTÍN UCEDA FANDILA     ATL. ATARFE    22  0:53:58  34    -  -  -    34    
39     GÁLVEZ ROMERO JOSÉ     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    23  0:51:58  32    32    
40     SERGIO COLOMBO     ATL. ALBOLOTE    23  0:55:40  32    -  -  -    32    
41     JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ DAVID ANDRES         -  -  -    24  0:53:23  30    30    
42     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     BICHA TRAIL    24  0:58:23  30    -  -  -    30    
43     LORENZO LOPEZ VIRGILIO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    25  0:53:26  28    28    
44     ABEL PEREZ ARACIL     CORREMON TRAIL    25  0:58:53  28    -  -  -    28    
45     ARENAS MARTIN MANUEL     CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA DE AT    26  0:59:49  26    44  1:04:27  2    28    
46     JIMÉNEZ MARTIN JOSE MIGUEL     CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA    -  -  -    26  0:53:30  26    26    
47     RIOS DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER     CERRO DEL CABALLO    27  1:03:28  24    49  1:12:40  2    26    
48     SANTIAGO PÉREZ PABLO     TODOVERTICAL    -  -  -    28  0:54:30  22    22    
49     CAYUELAS ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    29  0:54:45  20    20    
50     HINOJOSA FRIAS FRANCISCO     ADAN ZUMAQUE    -  -  -    30  0:55:05  18    18    
51     GAVILAN ORDOÑEZ JAVIER     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    31  0:55:24  16    16    
52     OCHOA LUIS MIGUEL     TRAILRUNNERAVANZAJAEN    -  -  -    32  0:56:07  14    14    
53     MURILLO FUENTES CARLOS     AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MONTSA    -  -  -    33  0:56:17  12    12    
54     OLMOS SANCHEZ ANTONIO JUAN     ALPINO BENALMADENA    -  -  -    34  0:56:30  10    10    
55     QUESADA BERMUDEZ BLAS     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO    -  -  -    35  0:56:40  8    8    
56     DE LA FUENTE PERNAS SERGIO     TODOVERTICAL V(    -  -  -    38  0:58:49  2    2    
57     SÁNCHEZ TÉVAR ALEJANDRO     CLUB MONTAÑA TRALHILEROS    -  -  -    39  0:59:19  2    2    
58     RUEDA ARAGON ANTONIO     C. D FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE    -  -  -    40  0:59:34  2    2    
59     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA AGUSTÍN ISIDRO     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    41  1:00:53  2    2    
60     SANCHEZ AVILES JOSE ANTONIO     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE    -  -  -    42  1:00:58  2    2    
61     CARRILLO PEREZ MANUEL     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS    -  -  -    43  1:01:16  2    2    
62     HUERTAS MANUEL     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    45  1:06:43  2    2    
63     MORENO GOMEZ JAVIER ISMAEL     ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA- SOSCARDIO    -  -  -    46  1:07:26  2    2    
64     VERA RAMOS JOSE LUIS     DE MONTAÑA WERUN    -  -  -    47  1:07:32  2    2    
65     PANCORBO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL     FENIXCLUBMOUNTAIN    -  -  -    48  1:09:33  2    2    
66     ALONSO RIOS ANDRES     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    -  -  -    50  1:14:31  2    2    
67     GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN JUAN ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    51  1:23:02  2    2    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     CAMACHO ORTEGA NOELIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:50:02  100    7  0:58:02  64    164    
2     DIAZ GAVILAN MONICA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  0:50:22  88    8  0:58:16  62    150    
3     MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ENCARNI     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    3  0:52:27  78    13  1:01:32  52    130    
4     ORTIZ RUIZ BELINDA         4  0:57:05  72    17  1:02:43  44    116    
5     MACÍAS CORTÉS CARMEN         5  0:59:48  68    21  1:06:20  36    104    
6     CRUZ MONTALVÁN EVA     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    1  0:53:53  100    100    
7     MARTÍN LIZANCOS CELIA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  1:04:36  66    22  1:06:43  34    100    
8     DIEZ MANZANO MARÍA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    2  0:54:00  88    88    
9     SÁNCHEZ ROMERO VERONICA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    3  0:54:04  78    78    
10     CAMBIL MEDINA ELENA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    4  0:54:55  72    72    
11     SANCHEZ ALONSO BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    5  0:56:33  68    68    
12     SÁNCHEZ CABEZAS GABRIELA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    6  0:56:58  66    66    
13     REAL HERRAIZ BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    9  0:59:26  60    60    
14     ARAGON FALCES MARI CRUZ     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    10  0:59:35  58    58    
15     GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ MARIAM     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    11  1:01:27  56    56    
16     FERNANDEZ DIAZ CANDY     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    12  1:01:30  54    54    
17     AGUT FUENTES SILVIA     CE ALLIBERADRENALINA    -  -  -    14  1:02:33  50    50    
18     GONZALEZ LUJAN MARIA DEL CARMEN     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    15  1:02:37  48    48    
19     MUÑOZ SOLER MARIA MINERVA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    16  1:02:40  46    46    
20     DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ LIDIA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    18  1:03:00  42    42    
21     VÁZQUEZ CARRACEDO MARTA M     SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNE    -  -  -    19  1:04:25  40    40    
22     CALDERON MOLINA ANA ISABEL     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    20  1:04:45  38    38    
23     TORRES ALCAIDE MARGARITA     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    23  1:07:03  32    32    
24     ARAGÓN MORENO M. LOURDES     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    -  -  -    24  1:11:58  30    30    
25     ELENA GARCÍA CARMEN         -  -  -    25  1:16:25  28    28    
26     GÁMEZ JIMÉNEZ EVA MARÍA     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE    -  -  -    26  1:20:42  26    26    
27     GARCIA LEBON ANA MARÍA     CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN    -  -  -    27  1:22:18  24    24    
28     BERGAS TORRENS ANTONIA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    28  1:25:29  22    22    
29     MARTIN RUEDAS MARIA DEL CARMEN     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    -  -  -    29  1:25:49  20    20    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    2  0:43:50  88    5  0:50:35  68    156    
2     MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    1  0:43:20  100    14  0:56:14  50    150    
3     JOSE MANUEL PEULA GARCIA     ATL. ATARFE    5  0:46:45  68    11  0:55:24  56    124    
4     RAMÍREZ PÉREZ FRANCISCO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    8  0:54:48  62    18  0:59:20  42    104    
5     NEILA GUIJO FELIPE     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    1  0:46:24  100    100    
6     REDONDO PÉREZ David     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    2  0:47:30  88    88    
7     JOSÉ M. ROLDÁN COBOS     BICHA TRAIL    3  0:43:52  78    -  -  -    78    
8     MATEOS LOPEZ CARLOS     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    3  0:49:39  78    78    
9     JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ     AL BORDE    4  0:46:31  72    -  -  -    72    
10     ZELAIA ETXANIZ JEXUX     LAGUN ONAK M.B.    -  -  -    4  0:50:08  72    72    
11     MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO     OLIMPO GRANADA    6  0:46:52  66    -  -  -    66    
12     BORRAJO DEL RIO FERNANDO     PIELAGOS-ANGUDI    -  -  -    6  0:51:46  66    66    
13     ROLDÁN COBOS JOSE MIGUEL     CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FE    -  -  -    7  0:52:33  64    64    
14     JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN     ATL. CORDOBÉS    7  0:53:41  64    -  -  -    64    
15     RODRÍGUEZ LEAL JESÚS FRANCISCO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    8  0:53:51  62    62    
16     OSANZ LAFITA FRANCISCO     SARRIOS    -  -  -    9  0:54:36  60    60    
17     FRANCISCO FLORENCIO ROJO LARA     TRAZACAMINOS    9  1:05:47  60    -  -  -    60    
18     RODRÍGUEZ GIJÓN PEDRO     PEGASO    -  -  -    10  0:55:03  58    58    
19     MEDRANO SÁNCHEZ FCO JAVIER         -  -  -    12  0:56:05  54    54    
20     SANCHEZ ROBLES ANTONIO JOSE     MANDRIL-XTREME    -  -  -    13  0:56:06  52    52    
21     ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA ANTONIO     CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO    -  -  -    15  0:56:58  48    48    
22     SARMIENTO GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS         -  -  -    16  0:57:51  46    46    
23     GUISADO ORTEGA MANUEL     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    17  0:58:31  44    44    
24     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABA    -  -  -    19  1:00:08  40    40    
25     RUÍZ VICO RICARDO     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO    -  -  -    20  1:00:30  38    38    
26     CANTARERO PEINADO JOSE JAVIER     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT    -  -  -    21  1:00:33  36    36    
27     SÁNCHEZ CID RAFAEL FERNANDO     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT    -  -  -    22  1:03:37  34    34    
28     RUBIO ZURANO JOSE ANTONIO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    23  1:11:31  32    32    
29     MERIDA JIMENEZ ANTONIO     WILD SPORT    -  -  -    24  1:17:27  30    30    
30     CARRILLO CORDOBES PEDRO         -  -  -    25  1:24:54  28    28    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     AGUADO MORI ANA CRISTINA     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    1  1:01:33  100    100    
2     OCHOA SAN EMETERIO ASUN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    2  1:02:45  88    88    
3     PARREÑO GARVI VICTORIA     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    3  1:06:37  78    78    
4     DÍAZ SOLDEVILLA MARTA     CAFES TOSCAF GMEA    -  -  -    4  1:08:33  72    72    
5     RASTELL LAURENCE     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    5  1:08:38  68    68    
6     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA NATIVIDAD     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    6  1:18:37  66    66    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ JACOB     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:37:26  100    3  0:42:15  78    178    
2     MORÓN GONZÁLEZ IGNACIO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    3  0:38:38  78    10  0:44:40  58    136    
3     HERRERA ARAGON ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  0:38:16  88    24  0:45:47  30    118    
4     OSANZ LABORDA DANIEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    1  0:39:23  100    100    
5     ALCALDE ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    2  0:41:06  88    88    
6     TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN MIGUEL ÁNGEL     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    8  0:40:12  62    29  0:46:19  20    82    
7     CARLOS GARCIA HURTADO     EL CONCHEL    4  0:38:40  72    -  -  -    72    
8     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    4  0:42:31  72    72    
9     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    5  0:39:50  68    57  0:48:45  2    70    
10     RAMOS MUÑOZ GUILLERMO     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    5  0:43:07  68    68    
11     JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  0:40:09  66    -  -  -    66    
12     BELLIDO JOSE ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    6  0:43:51  66    66    
13     JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    7  0:40:11  64    -  -  -    64    
14     LIZARRAGA ROJAS JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    7  0:43:56  64    64    
15     PRADO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA ISRAEL     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    8  0:44:14  62    62    
16     MORENO ANDRÉS     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS    9  0:40:44  60    43  0:47:07  2    62    
17     DIAZ PANDO DIEGO     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    9  0:44:35  60    60    
18     ORTEGA RUIZ JESUS J.     TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO-LA ZA    10  0:41:08  58    64  0:49:10  2    60    
19     FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE JOSUÉ     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    11  0:41:15  56    42  0:46:57  2    58    
20     FERNÁNDEZ MEDIAVILLA MANUEL     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    11  0:44:54  56    56    
21     CHACON RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    12  0:42:00  54    62  0:48:58  2    56    
22     BURGOS NOEL     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    12  0:44:57  54    54    
23     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     JAEN TRAIL    13  0:42:12  52    -  -  -    52    
24     BEUNZA IRAIZOZ MIKEL     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    13  0:45:00  52    52    
25     ED. JOSÉ ESPINOSA BUSTOS     ATL. CORDOBÉS    14  0:42:24  50    -  -  -    50    
26     MONTOYA TELLEZ JUAN     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    14  0:45:01  50    50    
27     BERZOSA HERVÁS Juan Miguel         15  0:42:32  48    60  0:48:53  2    50    
28     RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO ADRIÁN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    15  0:45:01  48    48    
29     MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    16  0:43:20  46    115  0:56:14  2    48    
30     GÓMEZ COBO PEDRO     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    16  0:45:03  46    46    
31     CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO     ACCILANT    17  0:43:46  44    -  -  -    44    
32     COLL TURRÀ PAU         -  -  -    17  0:45:03  44    44    
33     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    18  0:43:50  42    78  0:50:35  2    44    
34     FERRER CAMAÑES ALBERT     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    18  0:45:10  42    42    
35     JOSÉ M. ROLDÁN COBOS     BICHA TRAIL    19  0:43:52  40    -  -  -    40    
36     ÁLVAREZ ESPINAR MARTÍN     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    19  0:45:19  40    40    
37     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     ATL. ESTEPONA    20  0:44:36  38    -  -  -    38    
38     ALBERT LIZANDRA GUILLERMO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    20  0:45:27  38    38    
39     ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE     CUELLAR STONE    21  0:45:04  36    -  -  -    36    
40     FORCADES PUJOL ALEJANDRO     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    21  0:45:30  36    36    
41     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     JAEN TRAIL    22  0:45:32  34    -  -  -    34    
42     SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO DANIEL     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    22  0:45:38  34    34    
43     COMPANY RUBIO GABRIEL     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    23  0:45:38  32    32    
44     JAVIER CARRIÓN SUÁREZ     BICHA TRAIL    23  0:45:48  32    -  -  -    32    
45     DAVID PINEDA TENÉS     ADM    24  0:46:07  30    -  -  -    30    
46     MATEU ESCRIG BERNAT     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    25  0:45:48  28    28    
47     DAVID MORENO ONTIVEROS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    25  0:46:16  28    -  -  -    28    
48     MUÑOZ GARCIA JESUS     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    26  0:46:05  26    26    
49     JORGE PRADOS CASTILLO     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    26  0:46:27  26    -  -  -    26    
50     CIPRES CASTILLO CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    27  0:46:10  24    24    
51     JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ     AL BORDE    27  0:46:31  24    -  -  -    24    
52     ROJAS MORALES MANUEL ANGEL         28  0:46:31  22    101  0:54:28  2    24    
53     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    28  0:46:15  22    22    
54     HERRERA CALA JESUS     TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ    29  0:46:37  20    92  0:52:52  2    22    
55     JOSE MANUEL PEULA GARCIA     ATL. ATARFE    30  0:46:45  18    110  0:55:24  2    20    
56     GANDIA SORIANO VICENTE     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    30  0:46:22  18    18    
57     PLAZA RAMIREZ MIGUEL JESUS     ALPINO BENALMADENA    31  0:46:49  16    88  0:52:04  2    18    
58     NEILA GUIJO FELIPE     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    31  0:46:24  16    16    
59     GOMILA PUIGSERVER GABRIEL     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    32  0:46:25  14    14    
60     MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO     OLIMPO GRANADA    32  0:46:52  14    -  -  -    14    
61     PADIAL PEREZ JAIME     CERRO DEL CABALLO    33  0:47:00  12    107  0:55:18  2    14    
62     LLORENS ZAFRA ANGEL     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    33  0:46:26  12    12    
63     NUÑEZ LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    34  0:47:10  10    99  0:53:40  2    12    
64     DIAZ GARCIA JOSE CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    34  0:46:27  10    10    
65     GOMEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    35  0:46:30  8    8    
66     JOSÉ M. JIMENEZ MARTIN     ATL. ESTEPONA    35  0:47:14  8    -  -  -    8    
67     PEREIRA OBAYA DIMAS     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    36  0:46:32  6    6    
68     JAVIER GARCÍA CARMONA     ATL. SANTA FE    36  0:48:16  6    -  -  -    6    
69     MELLADO ROMERO FRANCISCO     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR    37  0:49:02  4    123  0:57:59  2    6    
70     MORALES LÓPEZ JOSEP         -  -  -    37  0:46:35  4    4    
71     PÉREZ BARAJAS LORENZO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    41  0:52:20  2    121  0:57:43  2    4    
72     LÓPEZ HORMIGO MOISES         44  0:52:33  2    129  0:59:10  2    4    
73     RAMÍREZ PÉREZ FRANCISCO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    49  0:54:48  2    132  0:59:20  2    4    
74     ARENAS MARTIN MANUEL     CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA DE AT    55  0:59:49  2    146  1:04:27  2    4    
75     RIOS DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER     CERRO DEL CABALLO    56  1:03:28  2    153  1:12:40  2    4    
76     CHERTA BALLESTER RICARDO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    39  0:46:44  2    2    
77     NAVARRO MORENO JUAN     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    38  0:46:44  2    2    
78     LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ WIFRED         -  -  -    40  0:46:51  2    2    
79     MARTINEZ LORDEN DAVID     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    41  0:46:56  2    2    
80     REMON SEÑORAN DANIEL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    44  0:47:15  2    2    
81     PASCUAL SEMPERE CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    45  0:47:18  2    2    
82     SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ÁLVARO     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    46  0:47:19  2    2    
83     MATEOS CARBAJO RUBEN     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    47  0:47:21  2    2    
84     REDONDO PÉREZ David     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    48  0:47:30  2    2    
85     HERNANDO DE LEMA JAVIER     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    49  0:47:40  2    2    
86     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALONSO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    50  0:48:00  2    2    
87     PÉREZ NESTAR RAÚL     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    51  0:48:01  2    2    
88     ACCINO SUAREZ ANGEL     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    -  -  -    52  0:48:13  2    2    
89     MENA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    53  0:48:22  2    2    
90     BERNARDO PÉREZ IVÁN     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    54  0:48:27  2    2    
91     FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁ JORDI     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    55  0:48:30  2    2    
92     CARDONA IGNASI     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    56  0:48:34  2    2    
93     RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANO VICTOR MANUEL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    58  0:48:50  2    2    
94     GUEDELHA GARCIA DAVID     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    59  0:48:51  2    2    
95     GARZON MENDIZABAL TEDY     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    61  0:48:55  2    2    
96     RODRIGUEZ GAGO JORGE     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    63  0:49:04  2    2    
97     FRAN ANGUITA BAYO     SOHAIL LA SENDA    38  0:49:05  2    -  -  -    2    
98     CAÑÓN CASTRO MANUEL     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    65  0:49:16  2    2    
99     MADRUGA VICENTE MIGUEL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    66  0:49:19  2    2    
100     GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ TABOADA     CAXAR OPENFIT    39  0:49:26  2    -  -  -    2    
101     MATEOS LOPEZ CARLOS     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    67  0:49:39  2    2    
102     SANTOS RUBIO ADRIAN     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    68  0:49:41  2    2    
103     MESA PULIDO ANTONIO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    69  0:49:43  2    2    
104     DE PABLO HUGO     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    70  0:49:47  2    2    
105     CUESTA CUESTA IVÁN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    71  0:49:49  2    2    
106     GARCIA JUANEDA JAUME     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    72  0:49:54  2    2    
107     ROMAGUERA SÁNCHEZ AARON         -  -  -    73  0:49:58  2    2    
108     ZELAIA ETXANIZ JEXUX     LAGUN ONAK M.B.    -  -  -    74  0:50:08  2    2    
109     RODRIGUEZ CALDERA CARLOS     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    75  0:50:22  2    2    
110     RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO RAUL     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    76  0:50:25  2    2    
111     SIERRA GONZÁLEZ PABLO     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    77  0:50:26  2    2    
112     RODRIGUEZ HECTOR     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    79  0:50:55  2    2    
113     IRUROZQUI SOTO JOSE     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    80  0:50:56  2    2    
114     JUAN JOSE MARTIN GONZÁLEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    40  0:51:46  2    -  -  -    2    
115     BORRAJO DEL RIO FERNANDO     PIELAGOS-ANGUDI    -  -  -    81  0:51:46  2    2    
116     PALOMERA SVENSSON. SAMUEL     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    82  0:51:48  2    2    
117     RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN LANZ PABLO     C.D. ALTALÍ    -  -  -    83  0:51:50  2    2    
118     KAÑAMARES MUGUERZA IMANOL     SELECCIÓN FNDME    -  -  -    84  0:51:53  2    2    
119     ALEGRE PARICIO JOSÉ ANTONIO     GAMTE    -  -  -    85  0:51:54  2    2    
120     GÁLVEZ ROMERO JOSÉ     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    86  0:51:58  2    2    
121     SANCHEZ ROBLES F° JAVIER     MANDRIL-XTREME    -  -  -    87  0:52:01  2    2    
122     DÍEZ DE ULZURRUN BENITO AITOR     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    89  0:52:24  2    2    
123     JAVIER POYATO GALAN     TREPACHULOS    42  0:52:25  2    -  -  -    2    
124     MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ     BICHA TRAIL    43  0:52:31  2    -  -  -    2    
125     ROLDÁN COBOS JOSE MIGUEL     CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FE    -  -  -    90  0:52:33  2    2    
126     RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA JUAN     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN    -  -  -    91  0:52:51  2    2    
127     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES    45  0:53:02  2    -  -  -    2    
128     RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS CRISTOBAL RAFAEL     CD SOHAIL LA SENDA    -  -  -    93  0:53:22  2    2    
129     JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ DAVID ANDRES         -  -  -    94  0:53:23  2    2    
130     LORENZO LOPEZ VIRGILIO     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    95  0:53:26  2    2    
131     GARCIA TORRES JOSE MANUEL     BTT YUNQUERA    -  -  -    96  0:53:29  2    2    
132     MANOLO GUALDA PUERTAS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    46  0:53:29  2    -  -  -    2    
133     JIMÉNEZ MARTIN JOSE MIGUEL     CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA    -  -  -    97  0:53:30  2    2    
134     CORONADO ERIK     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    98  0:53:35  2    2    
135     JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN     ATL. CORDOBÉS    47  0:53:41  2    -  -  -    2    
136     RODRÍGUEZ LEAL JESÚS FRANCISCO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    100  0:53:51  2    2    
137     AGUSTÍN UCEDA FANDILA     ATL. ATARFE    48  0:53:58  2    -  -  -    2    
138     SANTIAGO PÉREZ PABLO     TODOVERTICAL    -  -  -    102  0:54:30  2    2    
139     OSANZ LAFITA FRANCISCO     SARRIOS    -  -  -    103  0:54:36  2    2    
140     CAYUELAS ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    104  0:54:45  2    2    
141     RODRÍGUEZ GIJÓN PEDRO     PEGASO    -  -  -    105  0:55:03  2    2    
142     HINOJOSA FRIAS FRANCISCO     ADAN ZUMAQUE    -  -  -    106  0:55:05  2    2    
143     LANGA BLANCO PABLO     TODOVERTICAL V+    -  -  -    108  0:55:24  2    2    
144     GAVILAN ORDOÑEZ JAVIER     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    109  0:55:24  2    2    
145     SALAS MORENO BONIFACIO     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    111  0:55:25  2    2    
146     SERGIO COLOMBO     ATL. ALBOLOTE    50  0:55:40  2    -  -  -    2    
147     MEDRANO SÁNCHEZ FCO JAVIER         -  -  -    112  0:56:05  2    2    
148     SANCHEZ ROBLES ANTONIO JOSE     MANDRIL-XTREME    -  -  -    113  0:56:06  2    2    
149     OCHOA LUIS MIGUEL     TRAILRUNNERAVANZAJAEN    -  -  -    114  0:56:07  2    2    
150     MURILLO FUENTES CARLOS     AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MONTSA    -  -  -    116  0:56:17  2    2    
151     LUIS C. TORRES MARTINEZ     ATL. SANTA FE    51  0:56:18  2    -  -  -    2    
152     GÓMEZ CARDEÑA FRANCISCO MANUEL     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    117  0:56:20  2    2    
153     OLMOS SANCHEZ ANTONIO JUAN     ALPINO BENALMADENA    -  -  -    118  0:56:30  2    2    
154     QUESADA BERMUDEZ BLAS     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO    -  -  -    119  0:56:40  2    2    
155     MIGUEL DELGADO NIEVES     BICHA TRAIL    52  0:56:43  2    -  -  -    2    
156     ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA ANTONIO     CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO    -  -  -    120  0:56:58  2    2    
157     SARMIENTO GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS         -  -  -    122  0:57:51  2    2    
158     ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ TOMÁS     LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA    -  -  -    124  0:58:13  2    2    
159     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     BICHA TRAIL    53  0:58:23  2    -  -  -    2    
160     GUISADO ORTEGA MANUEL     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    125  0:58:31  2    2    
161     LÓPEZ ASENCIO ANTONIO     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    126  0:58:45  2    2    
162     DE LA FUENTE PERNAS SERGIO     TODOVERTICAL V(    -  -  -    127  0:58:49  2    2    
163     PEREZ ECIJA ALEJANDRO     PULSO TRAIL    -  -  -    128  0:58:50  2    2    
164     ABEL PEREZ ARACIL     CORREMON TRAIL    54  0:58:53  2    -  -  -    2    
165     SÁNCHEZ TÉVAR ALEJANDRO     CLUB MONTAÑA TRALHILEROS    -  -  -    130  0:59:19  2    2    
166     CUENCA OSUNA JOSE         -  -  -    131  0:59:20  2    2    
167     RUEDA ARAGON ANTONIO     C. D FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE    -  -  -    133  0:59:34  2    2    
168     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABA    -  -  -    134  1:00:08  2    2    
169     RUÍZ VICO RICARDO     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO    -  -  -    135  1:00:30  2    2    
170     RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO     ALPINO BENALMADENA    -  -  -    137  1:00:33  2    2    
171     CANTARERO PEINADO JOSE JAVIER     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT    -  -  -    136  1:00:33  2    2    
172     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA AGUSTÍN ISIDRO     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    138  1:00:53  2    2    
173     FERNANDEZ AGÜERA JAVIER     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING    -  -  -    140  1:00:58  2    2    
174     SANCHEZ AVILES JOSE ANTONIO     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE    -  -  -    139  1:00:58  2    2    
175     BRAVO FORTIS ÁLVARO     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    141  1:01:02  2    2    
176     CARRILLO PEREZ MANUEL     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS    -  -  -    142  1:01:16  2    2    
177     GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ HÉCTOR     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    143  1:02:39  2    2    
178     SÁNCHEZ CID RAFAEL FERNANDO     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT    -  -  -    144  1:03:37  2    2    
179     RODRIGUEZ PAZ LUCAS     CLUB SENDERISTA PUEBLA DE DON    -  -  -    145  1:04:02  2    2    
180     ASENSIO FERNANDEZ ADRIAN     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    -  -  -    147  1:04:55  2    2    
181     FRANCISCO FLORENCIO ROJO LARA     TRAZACAMINOS    57  1:05:47  2    -  -  -    2    
182     HUERTAS MANUEL     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    148  1:06:43  2    2    
183     MORENO GOMEZ JAVIER ISMAEL     ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA- SOSCARDIO    -  -  -    149  1:07:26  2    2    
184     VERA RAMOS JOSE LUIS     DE MONTAÑA WERUN    -  -  -    150  1:07:32  2    2    
185     PANCORBO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL     FENIXCLUBMOUNTAIN    -  -  -    151  1:09:33  2    2    
186     RUBIO ZURANO JOSE ANTONIO     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    152  1:11:31  2    2    
187     ALONSO RIOS ANDRES     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    -  -  -    154  1:14:31  2    2    
188     MERIDA JIMENEZ ANTONIO     WILD SPORT    -  -  -    155  1:17:27  2    2    
189     GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN JUAN ANTONIO     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    156  1:23:02  2    2    
190     CARRILLO CORDOBES PEDRO         -  -  -    157  1:24:54  2    2    
191     FLORES SABARIEGO JOSE MANUEL     CABRA RUNNING    -  -  -    158  50:00:10  2    2    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALKV SIERRA NEVADATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS       POS  TPOPTOS        
1     LARA DIEGUEZ SILVIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    1  0:48:19  100    2  0:51:04  88    188    
2     GARCIA MARTIN SOFIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    6  0:54:06  66    11  0:54:32  56    122    
3     CAMACHO ORTEGA NOELIA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    2  0:50:02  88    29  0:58:02  20    108    
4     CARRION BERTRAN GISELA     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    1  0:48:26  100    100    
5     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS    4  0:51:52  72    25  0:57:13  28    100    
6     DIAZ GAVILAN MONICA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    3  0:50:22  78    31  0:58:16  16    94    
7     DE DIEGO AGUADO FATIMA     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    3  0:51:33  78    78    
8     RUIZ SANCHEZ INGRID     AE MATXACUCA    -  -  -    4  0:52:07  72    72    
9     MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ENCARNI     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    5  0:52:27  68    43  1:01:32  2    70    
10     PINEDA CORNEJO PATRICIA         -  -  -    5  0:52:38  68    68    
11     TAUSTE GALERA ANA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    6  0:52:46  66    66    
12     CRUZ MONTALVÁN EVA     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    7  0:53:53  64    64    
13     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     TEAM H8HSPORT    7  0:54:30  64    -  -  -    64    
14     ORTIZ RUIZ BELINDA         8  0:57:05  62    49  1:02:43  2    64    
15     LENDINEZ GARATE AINHOA         -  -  -    8  0:53:53  62    62    
16     DIEZ MANZANO MARÍA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    9  0:54:00  60    60    
17     EVA Mª GALÁN RIVILLA     TRAZACAMINOS    9  0:57:28  60    -  -  -    60    
18     SÁNCHEZ ROMERO VERONICA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    10  0:54:04  58    58    
19     ANA B. GARCIA DIAZ     CORREMON TRAIL    10  0:58:56  58    -  -  -    58    
20     MACÍAS CORTÉS CARMEN         11  0:59:48  56    58  1:06:20  2    58    
21     MARTÍN LIZANCOS CELIA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    12  1:04:36  54    60  1:06:43  2    56    
22     CAMBIL MEDINA ELENA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    12  0:54:55  54    54    
23     ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ IRATI     LA SPORTIVA SPAIN    -  -  -    13  0:55:00  52    52    
24     DOMINGUEZ SANDRA     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    14  0:55:10  50    50    
25     MARTINEZ ARENAS AMADA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    15  0:55:18  48    48    
26     MARTIN CEBRIAN AMANDA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    16  0:55:23  46    46    
27     MOTA VIRTO BEGOÑA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    17  0:55:23  44    44    
28     BERINGUES BRUNET MARIA         -  -  -    18  0:55:41  42    42    
29     SANCHEZ ALONSO BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    19  0:56:33  40    40    
30     ARIAS SANTIAGO MARÍA DOLORES     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    20  0:56:36  38    38    
31     BELTRÁN TOLEDO MARIA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    21  0:56:51  36    36    
32     SÁNCHEZ CABEZAS GABRIELA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    22  0:56:58  34    34    
33     LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS MARTA         -  -  -    23  0:57:03  32    32    
34     CUEVAS CELIA     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)    -  -  -    24  0:57:05  30    30    
35     SANTAMARIA LLAVERO VICTORIA     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    26  0:57:17  26    26    
36     ANTICH CARBONELL NEUS     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    27  0:57:27  24    24    
37     SANTOVEÑA CRESPO RAQUEL     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    28  0:57:37  22    22    
38     AGUILERA MUÑOZ MARI CARMEN     UMAX TRAIL    -  -  -    30  0:58:13  18    18    
39     BELTRÁN ESTEVE LLUNA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    32  0:58:25  14    14    
40     REAL HERRAIZ BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    33  0:59:26  12    12    
41     ARAGON FALCES MARI CRUZ     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    34  0:59:35  10    10    
42     CAÑELLAS CAMPINS JOANA MARIA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    35  0:59:42  8    8    
43     ARA PALACIO CRISTINA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    36  1:00:06  6    6    
44     ZAMMOU ASMAA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    37  1:00:25  4    4    
45     DELGADO RAMIREZ NOEMI     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)    -  -  -    38  1:00:26  2    2    
46     BISQUERT PARÉS EROLA         -  -  -    39  1:00:47  2    2    
47     AMAT VALERO SONIA     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    40  1:01:15  2    2    
48     GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ MARIAM     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y    -  -  -    41  1:01:27  2    2    
49     FERNANDEZ DIAZ CANDY     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    42  1:01:30  2    2    
50     AGUADO MORI ANA CRISTINA     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)    -  -  -    44  1:01:33  2    2    
51     CLÈRIES ARAN MARIA     INDEPENDIENTE    -  -  -    45  1:02:05  2    2    
52     AGUT FUENTES SILVIA     CE ALLIBERADRENALINA    -  -  -    46  1:02:33  2    2    
53     GONZALEZ LUJAN MARIA DEL CARMEN     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    47  1:02:37  2    2    
54     MUÑOZ SOLER MARIA MINERVA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    48  1:02:40  2    2    
55     OCHOA SAN EMETERIO ASUN     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)    -  -  -    50  1:02:45  2    2    
56     DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ LIDIA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    51  1:03:00  2    2    
57     CANET DOLZ TAMARA     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    52  1:03:12  2    2    
58     VÁZQUEZ CARRACEDO MARTA M     SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNE    -  -  -    53  1:04:25  2    2    
59     CALDERON MOLINA ANA ISABEL     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    54  1:04:45  2    2    
60     MOYANO YUSTAS LAURA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    55  1:05:05  2    2    
61     JIMÉNEZ MONTAÑÉS MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    56  1:05:41  2    2    
62     DAZA BURON ESTELA     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    57  1:06:04  2    2    
63     PARREÑO GARVI VICTORIA     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    59  1:06:37  2    2    
64     MEDINA GRANDE ELENA     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    -  -  -    61  1:06:47  2    2    
65     TORRES ALCAIDE MARGARITA     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    62  1:07:03  2    2    
66     GONZALEZ SUAREZ BEATRIZ     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)    -  -  -    63  1:07:10  2    2    
67     OSCOZ MACAYA LUCIA     CCM TXURREGI    -  -  -    64  1:07:32  2    2    
68     GALLEGO REVERTE LOURDES     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    65  1:07:58  2    2    
69     DÍAZ SOLDEVILLA MARTA     CAFES TOSCAF GMEA    -  -  -    66  1:08:33  2    2    
70     RASTELL LAURENCE     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN    -  -  -    67  1:08:38  2    2    
71     OLIVEIRA SIMONI MARIA     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M    -  -  -    68  1:09:15  2    2    
72     CALLEJAS CABALLERO SANDRA     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL    -  -  -    69  1:10:21  2    2    
73     ARAGÓN MORENO M. LOURDES     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT    -  -  -    70  1:11:58  2    2    
74     RASCÓN CAMPOS MARÍA LUISA     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL    -  -  -    71  1:15:07  2    2    
75     ELENA GARCÍA CARMEN         -  -  -    72  1:16:25  2    2    
76     PASCUAL IGUAL VANESSA     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)    -  -  -    73  1:16:57  2    2    
77     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA NATIVIDAD     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN    -  -  -    74  1:18:37  2    2    
78     GÁMEZ JIMÉNEZ EVA MARÍA     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE    -  -  -    75  1:20:42  2    2    
79     RUBIO GÓMEZ NAYARA     CLUB SENDERISTA PIEDRA DE LA R    -  -  -    76  1:20:47  2    2    
80     GARCIA LEBON ANA MARÍA     CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN    -  -  -    77  1:22:18  2    2    
81     BERGAS TORRENS ANTONIA     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)    -  -  -    78  1:25:29  2    2    
82     MARTIN RUEDAS MARIA DEL CARMEN     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA    -  -  -    79  1:25:49  2    2