Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CARRERAS VERTICALES
KV SIERRA NEVADA
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     UGARTE ERIZ AITOR     149     ORIXOL     0:45:28    
2     FÍGULS CALVELO ROGER     118     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:45:40    
3     FENOLL FERNANDEZ HUGO     143     INDEPENDIENTE     0:45:58    
4     BENITEZ BERMEJO MIGUEL     101     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:46:11    
5     OSANZ LABORDA ALVARO     134     GTACAM - ARAGON     0:46:46    
6     FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ JAVI     154     CD IN CORPORE SANE     0:47:03    
7     PUCHOL SOTERAS NIL     120     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:47:12    
8     JAUME AMETLLER IU     119     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:47:57    
9     RADUA IVERN MARC     146     INDEPENDIENTE     0:48:00    
10     CASTILLO PAREDES JAN     117     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:48:02    
11     PUJIULA COLOM ANIOL     121     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:48:36    
12     VENERO JIMÉNEZ FABIAN     108     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:48:46    
13     BAZ ARKOTZA JON     131     FISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM     0:49:35    
14     GARCIA ALBARRACIN FRANCISCO     138     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:50:00    
15     FERRER MARTINEZ OT     144     INDEPENDIENTE     0:50:01    
16     MULIZ CERNUDA LUCAS     145     INDEPENDIENTE     0:50:44    
17     VILAR ESCRIBANO LUIS     128     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:50:46    
18     ALONSO FEITO PELAYO     110     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:50:51    
19     RODRIGUEZ SÁNCHEZ PABLO     109          0:51:39    
20     BAZ ARKOTZA MIKEL     130     FISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM     0:52:12    
21     PARRA LENTI LUCA     135     GTACAM - ARAGON     0:52:17    
22     QUECEDO GARCIA MANUEL     106     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:52:25    
23     GARRIGA VEGA JULIO     126     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:52:30    
24     BAZ ARKOTZA UNAI     129     FISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM     0:52:35    
25     GARCIA JIMENEZ JAVIER     125     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:52:48    
26     RUIZ JIMENEZ ORLANDO     139     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:53:36    
27     CANO VISIER DAVID     124     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:53:43    
28     COLL ESCODA LLUC     142     INDEPENDIENTE     0:53:47    
29     HERBERA BARRANCO DAVID     152     GTACAM - ARAGON     0:54:11    
30     TORRES ROLDAN MARCIAL     107     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:54:28    
31     AGUADO GOMEZ DIEGO     123     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:54:33    
32     AGUADO SENDRA MARTIN     115     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:54:52    
33     SANTERVAS VALVERDE CHRISTIAN     132     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:55:15    
34     LORENZO CORTIJO MARCO     127     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:56:10    
35     MUÑOZ PEREZ IGNACIO     105     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:56:14    
36     ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR     136     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:57:04    
37     ANILLO PEREILA ALVARO     150     INDEPENDIENTE     0:58:13    
38     ROBLEDO GÓMEZ PABLO     122     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:59:17    
39     ÁLVAREZ ORDOÑEZ DAVID     111     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:59:45    
40     GALLARDO GUERRERO CARLOS     148     PIZARRAVENTURA     1:00:09    
41     ERICE GARCÍA PABLO     113     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     1:00:21    
42     ARBANA QUINTANA RUBÉN     112     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     1:01:10    
43     CIMARRO CHINCHILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER     137     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:01:14    
44     CEJUDO ROLDAN JAVIER     141     INDEPENDIENTE     1:03:23    
45     CHAVARRÍA SEVA IKER     116     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:04:37    
46     DE LA FUENTE HUGO     104     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     1:05:14    
47     CHECA HIGUERAS JUAN MANUEL     151     FENIXCLUBMOUNTAIN JAMILENA     1:06:49    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GONFAUS SELLÉS MARTINA     306          0:57:00    
2     GUITART BARRAL BERTA     307          1:00:32    
3     COSTA DIEZ MARIA     318     INDEPENDIENTE     1:00:59    
4     RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO JULIA     316     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:01:50    
5     OBON ARENILLAS SANDRA     310     GTACAM - ARAGON     1:01:57    
6     ITURRIA ALZATE IRENE     321     ALPINO UZTURRE     1:02:15    
7     RODRÍGUEZ SANTIAGO MARIA ANGELES     317     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     1:02:23    
8     PEULA CERVERA CAROLINA     315     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:03:06    
9     DE MENDIOLAGOITIA DÍAZ ALBA     301     CAFES TOSCAF GMEA     1:03:44    
10     ARRANZ SANZ MARIA     308     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     1:05:45    
11     TORRA GENDRAU ARES     319     INDEPENDIENTE     1:06:33    
12     PASCUAL VILLANUEVA CANDELA     311     GTACAM     1:07:14    
13     SÁNCHEZ ROA PAULA     322     TODOVERTICAL V+     1:07:29    
14     CRIBALLÉS CASALÍ LIDIA     305          1:07:53    
15     MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ELENA     309          1:10:02    
16     ALGABA RUIZ LUCIA     312     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:10:10    
17     SALVADOR ESCRIG SIRA     304     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:10:54    
18     ARJONA AGUILERA ANDREA     313     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:10:59    
19     ORDOÑEZ COBACHO MARIA     314     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:14:55    
20     RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ JIMENA     302     A.D.MOAL     1:16:39    
21     MOLINER CAÑADAS ANNA     303     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:22:22    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PÉREZ ANGLÈS ALBERT     243     INDEPENDIENTE     0:43:32    
2     DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DIEGO     242     INDEPENDIENTE     0:43:33    
3     MOLINA AUGUSTIN NICOLAS     201     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:44:14    
4     GOMEZ GUITART ALVARO     241     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:44:35    
5     CASES DE MATÍAS ARNAU     221     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:44:36    
6     CASTILLO FERNANDEZ DANIEL     251     A.E MATXACUCA     0:44:39    
7     BARTI SOLÀ ISAAC     220     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:44:45    
8     ARTOLA ARIN ANARTZ     244     CD. HERNANI     0:45:00    
9     DIGES IZKO IKER     202     A4XKM     0:45:36    
10     VIZCAINO MU?OZ MARC     247     INDEPENDIENTE     0:45:40    
11     CUARTERO NAVARRO TOMAS     231     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:34    
12     SUNYER MINGO CARLES     224     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:48:14    
13     SAGUÉ SORS QUIRZE     223     SELECCIÓN FEEC (CATALUÑA)     0:48:19    
14     HANZAZE ABDERRAHIM     214     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:48:22    
15     HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ ADRIÁN     229     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:49:29    
16     GARCIA PECES MARIO     233     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:49:38    
17     GURPEGUI GARCÍA JAVIER     228     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:50:17    
18     AGUNDEZ ALBERTO     205     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM     0:50:23    
19     ABAD ROCAMORA ELIAS     212     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:50:28    
20     AGUILAR REDONDO JAIME     236     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:50:36    
21     DAUBAREDE ROMERO JUAN JOSE     250     FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA MONTAÑISM     0:50:36    
22     GARRIDO CORRAL MIGUEL     240     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:50:46    
23     ALONSO FERNANDEZ JAVIER     226     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:50:50    
24     MOLINA AHIS JOAN     216     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:50:55    
25     ALONSO BARRERO ESTEBAN     209     A.D. MOAL     0:51:12    
26     CANDALIJA PONTIJAS MAURO     227     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:51:19    
27     LATASA AQUERRETA IÑAKI     203     CCM TXURREGI     0:51:23    
28     BAYO IBAÑEZ JOSE     237     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:51:32    
29     FERNANDEZ ELENA ISIDRO     239     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:51:47    
30     MONFERRER MARIN JORDI     217     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:52:18    
31     COLL IBARS SERGIO     235     GTACAM - ARAGON     0:53:38    
32     SOLER MARTÍNEZ JUAN MANUEL     204          0:54:20    
33     MARTINEZ DELICADO JESUS     215     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:54:28    
34     ACOSTA DE BRITO GUILLERMO     225     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:54:47    
35     CASTAÑO LÓPEZ DAVID     210     TEAM OBAYA     0:54:52    
36     SANCHEZ JUAREZ PABLO     219     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:55:26    
37     DIAZ SANCHEZ ISRAEL     207          0:56:06    
38     PÉREZ ORTUÑO JESÚS MIGUEL     218          0:56:15    
39     CARRATALA I ISERTE JORDI     213     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:58:04    
40     PADIAL CIMARRO FAUSTINO     245     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:02:12    
41     DEL VISO GUIJARRO SERGIO     206     SELECCION MADRID TEIRRA TRAGAM     1:02:47    
42     ROLDAN TERCERO DAVID     234     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:04:37    
43     DOMINGO ARRANZ MARCOS     232     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:15:16    
44     JIMÉNEZ LIEBANA JESÚS     248     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:34:54    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ITURRIA ALZATE ANE     351     ALPINO UZTURRE     0:56:38    
2     VALERO DE LA FLOR CLAUDIA     372     INDEPENDIENTE     0:56:43    
3     RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ CARMEN     365     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:56:55    
4     MIÑANA MARIN YAIZA     362     GTACAM - ARAGON     0:58:18    
5     ESCLUSA BALLÚS CARLA     356          0:59:18    
6     DIES SANCHEZ ANGELES     354     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM     1:00:14    
7     GONFAUS SELLÉS LAIA     359          1:00:39    
8     ROS CASTET ARAN     366          1:00:44    
9     SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA BEATRIZ     369     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:01:28    
10     MURILLO RIPOLLÉS ANA     363          1:02:08    
11     RUBIO-QUINTANILLA PUIG NOELIA     367          1:02:49    
12     SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA TANIA     368     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:06:00    
13     GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ ALABAMA     358     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     1:06:08    
14     SASTRE COLL AINA MARIA     370     FBME     1:06:55    
15     APARICIO MARTIN SARA     352     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     1:09:34    
16     MARTÍN ABARQUERO VIRGINIA     361     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     1:10:46    
17     PAGEO MARTINEZ MARIA     364     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:14:12    
18     SIERRAS CODINA EVA     371          1:14:47    
19     GUTIERREZ GUERRERO LUNA     360     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:19:04    
20     DIES SANCHEZ CARLOTA     353     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM     1:23:31    
21     DIES SANCHEZ ALEJANDRA     355     SELECCION MADRID TIERRA TRAGAM     1:23:59    
22     GALÁN SÁNCHEZ MARÍA     357     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     1:27:00    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     OSANZ LABORDA DANIEL     2     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:39:23    
2     FERNÁNDEZ MEDIAVILLA MANUEL     33     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:44:54    
3     BURGOS NOEL     58     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:44:57    
4     MONTOYA TELLEZ JUAN     64     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:45:01    
5     COLL TURRÀ PAU     69          0:45:03    
6     ALBERT LIZANDRA GUILLERMO     38     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:45:27    
7     MATEU ESCRIG BERNAT     42     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:45:48    
8     DIAZ GARCIA JOSE CARLOS     709     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:46:27    
9     GOMEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN     24     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:30    
10     PEREIRA OBAYA DIMAS     48     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:46:32    
11     MORALES LÓPEZ JOSEP     71          0:46:35    
12     CHERTA BALLESTER RICARDO     40     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:46:44    
13     LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ WIFRED     70          0:46:51    
14     SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ÁLVARO     49     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:47:19    
15     MATEOS CARBAJO RUBEN     734     TODOVERTICAL V+     0:47:21    
16     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALONSO     27     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:48:00    
17     GUEDELHA GARCIA DAVID     51     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:48:51    
18     CAÑÓN CASTRO MANUEL     702     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:49:16    
19     DE PABLO HUGO     61     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:49:47    
20     RODRIGUEZ HECTOR     65     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:50:55    
21     RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN LANZ PABLO     750     C.D. ALTALÍ     0:51:50    
22     KAÑAMARES MUGUERZA IMANOL     67     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:51:53    
23     RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA JUAN     703     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:52:51    
24     GARCIA TORRES JOSE MANUEL     723     BTT YUNQUERA     0:53:29    
25     CORONADO ERIK     707     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:53:35    
26     NUÑEZ LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS     704     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     0:53:40    
27     RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO     653     ALPINO BENALMADENA     1:00:33    
28     BRAVO FORTIS ÁLVARO     711     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:01:02    
PROMESA FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ IRATI     561     LA SPORTIVA SPAIN     0:55:00    
2     BERINGUES BRUNET MARIA     517          0:55:41    
3     LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS MARTA     506          0:57:03    
4     ARA PALACIO CRISTINA     512     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     1:00:06    
5     BISQUERT PARÉS EROLA     520          1:00:47    
6     CLÈRIES ARAN MARIA     504     INDEPENDIENTE     1:02:05    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALCALDE ANTONIO     59     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:41:06    
2     GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ JACOB     1     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:42:15    
3     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     7     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:42:31    
4     RAMOS MUÑOZ GUILLERMO     35     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:43:07    
5     BELLIDO JOSE ANTONIO     60     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:43:51    
6     LIZARRAGA ROJAS JAVIER     68     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:43:56    
7     PRADO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA ISRAEL     29     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:44:14    
8     DIAZ PANDO DIEGO     20     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:44:35    
9     RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO ADRIÁN     23     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:45:01    
10     GÓMEZ COBO PEDRO     21     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:45:03    
11     FERRER CAMAÑES ALBERT     12     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:45:10    
12     FORCADES PUJOL ALEJANDRO     15     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:45:30    
13     COMPANY RUBIO GABRIEL     14     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:45:38    
14     CIPRES CASTILLO CARLOS     11     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:46:10    
15     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     8     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:46:15    
16     GOMILA PUIGSERVER GABRIEL     17     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:46:25    
17     NAVARRO MORENO JUAN     72     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:46:44    
18     MARTINEZ LORDEN DAVID     18     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:46:56    
19     FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE JOSUÉ     32     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:46:57    
20     REMON SEÑORAN DANIEL     54     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:47:15    
21     HERNANDO DE LEMA JAVIER     62     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:47:40    
22     ACCINO SUAREZ ANGEL     755     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     0:48:13    
23     BERNARDO PÉREZ IVÁN     31     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:48:27    
24     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     646     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:48:45    
25     BERZOSA HERVÁS Juan Miguel     10          0:48:53    
26     RODRIGUEZ GAGO JORGE     36     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:49:04    
27     MADRUGA VICENTE MIGUEL     53     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:49:19    
28     SANTOS RUBIO ADRIAN     30     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:49:41    
29     MESA PULIDO ANTONIO     736     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:49:43    
30     CUESTA CUESTA IVÁN     19     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:49:49    
31     GARCIA JUANEDA JAUME     16     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:49:54    
32     ROMAGUERA SÁNCHEZ AARON     705          0:49:58    
33     SIERRA GONZÁLEZ PABLO     50     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:50:26    
34     IRUROZQUI SOTO JOSE     63     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:50:56    
35     PALOMERA SVENSSON. SAMUEL     44     INDEPENDIENTE     0:51:48    
36     SANCHEZ ROBLES F° JAVIER     647     MANDRIL-XTREME     0:52:01    
37     PLAZA RAMIREZ MIGUEL JESUS     745     ALPINO BENALMADENA     0:52:04    
38     DÍEZ DE ULZURRUN BENITO AITOR     719     INDEPENDIENTE     0:52:24    
39     HERRERA CALA JESUS     649     TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ     0:52:52    
40     RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS CRISTOBAL RAFAEL     747     CD SOHAIL LA SENDA     0:53:22    
41     PADIAL PEREZ JAIME     648     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:55:18    
42     LANGA BLANCO PABLO     731     TODOVERTICAL V+     0:55:24    
43     SALAS MORENO BONIFACIO     751     PULSO TRAIL     0:55:25    
44     GÓMEZ CARDEÑA FRANCISCO MANUEL     725     PULSO TRAIL     0:56:20    
45     ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ TOMÁS     714     LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA     0:58:13    
46     LÓPEZ ASENCIO ANTONIO     732     PULSO TRAIL     0:58:45    
47     PEREZ ECIJA ALEJANDRO     744     PULSO TRAIL     0:58:50    
48     LÓPEZ HORMIGO MOISES     733          0:59:10    
49     CUENCA OSUNA JOSE     644          0:59:20    
50     FERNANDEZ AGÜERA JAVIER     645     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     1:00:58    
51     GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ HÉCTOR     727     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:02:39    
52     RODRIGUEZ PAZ LUCAS     748     CLUB SENDERISTA PUEBLA DE DON     1:04:02    
53     ASENSIO FERNANDEZ ADRIAN     715     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:04:55    
54     FLORES SABARIEGO JOSE MANUEL     720     CABRA RUNNING     50:00:10    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CARRION BERTRAN GISELA     502     INDEPENDIENTE     0:48:26    
2     LARA DIEGUEZ SILVIA     501     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:51:04    
3     DE DIEGO AGUADO FATIMA     559     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:51:33    
4     RUIZ SANCHEZ INGRID     503     AE MATXACUCA     0:52:07    
5     PINEDA CORNEJO PATRICIA     429          0:52:38    
6     TAUSTE GALERA ANA     554     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:52:46    
7     LENDINEZ GARATE AINHOA     505          0:53:53    
8     GARCIA MARTIN SOFIA     535     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:54:32    
9     DOMINGUEZ SANDRA     531     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:55:10    
10     MARTINEZ ARENAS AMADA     540     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:55:18    
11     MARTIN CEBRIAN AMANDA     539     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:55:23    
12     MOTA VIRTO BEGOÑA     541     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:55:23    
13     ARIAS SANTIAGO MARÍA DOLORES     432     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:56:36    
14     BELTRÁN TOLEDO MARIA     515     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:56:51    
15     CUEVAS CELIA     523     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:57:05    
16     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     426     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     0:57:13    
17     SANTAMARIA LLAVERO VICTORIA     551     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:57:17    
18     ANTICH CARBONELL NEUS     511     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:57:27    
19     SANTOVEÑA CRESPO RAQUEL     552     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:57:37    
20     AGUILERA MUÑOZ MARI CARMEN     422     UMAX TRAIL     0:58:13    
21     BELTRÁN ESTEVE LLUNA     514     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:58:25    
22     CAÑELLAS CAMPINS JOANA MARIA     521     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:59:42    
23     ZAMMOU ASMAA     556     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     1:00:25    
24     DELGADO RAMIREZ NOEMI     560     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:00:26    
25     AMAT VALERO SONIA     510     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     1:01:15    
26     CANET DOLZ TAMARA     558     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:03:12    
27     MOYANO YUSTAS LAURA     542     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:05:05    
28     JIMÉNEZ MONTAÑÉS MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES     425     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:05:41    
29     DAZA BURON ESTELA     524     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:06:04    
30     MEDINA GRANDE ELENA     423     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:06:47    
31     GONZALEZ SUAREZ BEATRIZ     537     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:07:10    
32     OSCOZ MACAYA LUCIA     433     CCM TXURREGI     1:07:32    
33     GALLEGO REVERTE LOURDES     533     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:07:58    
34     OLIVEIRA SIMONI MARIA     544     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:09:15    
35     CALLEJAS CABALLERO SANDRA     525     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL     1:10:21    
36     RASCÓN CAMPOS MARÍA LUISA     430     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL     1:15:07    
37     PASCUAL IGUAL VANESSA     546     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     1:16:57    
38     RUBIO GÓMEZ NAYARA     428     CLUB SENDERISTA PIEDRA DE LA R     1:20:47    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MORÓN GONZÁLEZ IGNACIO     9     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:44:40    
2     BEUNZA IRAIZOZ MIKEL     4     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:45:00    
3     ÁLVAREZ ESPINAR MARTÍN     46     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:45:19    
4     SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO DANIEL     37     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:45:38    
5     HERRERA ARAGON ANTONIO     5     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:45:47    
6     MUÑOZ GARCIA JESUS     28     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:05    
7     TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN MIGUEL ÁNGEL     754     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:46:19    
8     GANDIA SORIANO VICENTE     41     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:46:22    
9     LLORENS ZAFRA ANGEL     25     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:26    
10     MORENO ANDRÉS     738     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     0:47:07    
11     PASCUAL SEMPERE CARLOS     45     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:47:18    
12     PÉREZ NESTAR RAÚL     22     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:48:01    
13     MENA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO     43     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:48:22    
14     FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁ JORDI     47     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:48:30    
15     CARDONA IGNASI     39     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:48:34    
16     RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANO VICTOR MANUEL     56     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:48:50    
17     GARZON MENDIZABAL TEDY     66     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:48:55    
18     CHACON RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     6     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:48:58    
19     ORTEGA RUIZ JESUS J.     742     TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO-LA ZA     0:49:10    
20     RODRIGUEZ CALDERA CARLOS     55     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:50:22    
21     RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO RAUL     57     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:50:25    
22     ALEGRE PARICIO JOSÉ ANTONIO     712     GAMTE     0:51:54    
23     GÁLVEZ ROMERO JOSÉ     721     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:51:58    
24     JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ DAVID ANDRES     729          0:53:23    
25     LORENZO LOPEZ VIRGILIO     26     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:53:26    
26     JIMÉNEZ MARTIN JOSE MIGUEL     633     CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA     0:53:30    
27     ROJAS MORALES MANUEL ANGEL     701          0:54:28    
28     SANTIAGO PÉREZ PABLO     753     TODOVERTICAL     0:54:30    
29     CAYUELAS ANTONIO     706     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:54:45    
30     HINOJOSA FRIAS FRANCISCO     630     ADAN ZUMAQUE     0:55:05    
31     GAVILAN ORDOÑEZ JAVIER     724     PULSO TRAIL     0:55:24    
32     OCHOA LUIS MIGUEL     740     TRAILRUNNERAVANZAJAEN     0:56:07    
33     MURILLO FUENTES CARLOS     739     AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MONTSA     0:56:17    
34     OLMOS SANCHEZ ANTONIO JUAN     741     ALPINO BENALMADENA     0:56:30    
35     QUESADA BERMUDEZ BLAS     746     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO     0:56:40    
36     PÉREZ BARAJAS LORENZO     743     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:57:43    
37     MELLADO ROMERO FRANCISCO     735     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     0:57:59    
38     DE LA FUENTE PERNAS SERGIO     718     TODOVERTICAL V(     0:58:49    
39     SÁNCHEZ TÉVAR ALEJANDRO     752     CLUB MONTAÑA TRALHILEROS     0:59:19    
40     RUEDA ARAGON ANTONIO     638     C. D FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     0:59:34    
41     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA AGUSTÍN ISIDRO     629     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:00:53    
42     SANCHEZ AVILES JOSE ANTONIO     641     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     1:00:58    
43     CARRILLO PEREZ MANUEL     716     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     1:01:16    
44     ARENAS MARTIN MANUEL     632     CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA DE AT     1:04:27    
45     HUERTAS MANUEL     728     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:06:43    
46     MORENO GOMEZ JAVIER ISMAEL     635     ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA- SOSCARDIO     1:07:26    
47     VERA RAMOS JOSE LUIS     631     DE MONTAÑA WERUN     1:07:32    
48     PANCORBO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL     643     FENIXCLUBMOUNTAIN     1:09:33    
49     RIOS DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER     636     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:12:40    
50     ALONSO RIOS ANDRES     642     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     1:14:31    
51     GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN JUAN ANTONIO     639     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:23:02    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CRUZ MONTALVÁN EVA     522     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:53:53    
2     DIEZ MANZANO MARÍA     530     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:54:00    
3     SÁNCHEZ ROMERO VERONICA     550     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:54:04    
4     CAMBIL MEDINA ELENA     519     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:54:55    
5     SANCHEZ ALONSO BEATRIZ     548     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:56:33    
6     SÁNCHEZ CABEZAS GABRIELA     549     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:56:58    
7     CAMACHO ORTEGA NOELIA     518     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:58:02    
8     DIAZ GAVILAN MONICA     529     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:58:16    
9     REAL HERRAIZ BEATRIZ     547     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:59:26    
10     ARAGON FALCES MARI CRUZ     513     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:59:35    
11     GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ MARIAM     538     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     1:01:27    
12     FERNANDEZ DIAZ CANDY     532     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:01:30    
13     MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ENCARNI     412     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:01:32    
14     AGUT FUENTES SILVIA     408     CE ALLIBERADRENALINA     1:02:33    
15     GONZALEZ LUJAN MARIA DEL CARMEN     536     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:02:37    
16     MUÑOZ SOLER MARIA MINERVA     543     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:02:40    
17     ORTIZ RUIZ BELINDA     419          1:02:43    
18     DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ LIDIA     526     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:03:00    
19     VÁZQUEZ CARRACEDO MARTA M     413     SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNE     1:04:25    
20     CALDERON MOLINA ANA ISABEL     557     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:04:45    
21     MACÍAS CORTÉS CARMEN     418          1:06:20    
22     MARTÍN LIZANCOS CELIA     414     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:06:43    
23     TORRES ALCAIDE MARGARITA     411     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:07:03    
24     ARAGÓN MORENO M. LOURDES     415     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     1:11:58    
25     ELENA GARCÍA CARMEN     409          1:16:25    
26     GÁMEZ JIMÉNEZ EVA MARÍA     420     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     1:20:42    
27     GARCIA LEBON ANA MARÍA     407     CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN     1:22:18    
28     BERGAS TORRENS ANTONIA     516     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     1:25:29    
29     MARTIN RUEDAS MARIA DEL CARMEN     421     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:25:49    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     NEILA GUIJO FELIPE     602     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:46:24    
2     REDONDO PÉREZ David     73     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:47:30    
3     MATEOS LOPEZ CARLOS     623     TODOVERTICAL V+     0:49:39    
4     ZELAIA ETXANIZ JEXUX     614     LAGUN ONAK M.B.     0:50:08    
5     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     620     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:50:35    
6     BORRAJO DEL RIO FERNANDO     601     PIELAGOS-ANGUDI     0:51:46    
7     ROLDÁN COBOS JOSE MIGUEL     612     CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FE     0:52:33    
8     RODRÍGUEZ LEAL JESÚS FRANCISCO     618     INDEPENDIENTE     0:53:51    
9     OSANZ LAFITA FRANCISCO     616     SARRIOS     0:54:36    
10     RODRÍGUEZ GIJÓN PEDRO     606     PEGASO     0:55:03    
11     PEULA GARCÍA JOSE MANUEL     626     CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA DE AT     0:55:24    
12     MEDRANO SÁNCHEZ FCO JAVIER     605          0:56:05    
13     SANCHEZ ROBLES ANTONIO JOSE     627     MANDRIL-XTREME     0:56:06    
14     MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO     625     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:56:14    
15     ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA ANTONIO     610     CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO     0:56:58    
16     SARMIENTO GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS     608          0:57:51    
17     GUISADO ORTEGA MANUEL     622     PULSO TRAIL     0:58:31    
18     RAMÍREZ PÉREZ FRANCISCO     617     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:59:20    
19     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO     611     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABA     1:00:08    
20     RUÍZ VICO RICARDO     619     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO     1:00:30    
21     CANTARERO PEINADO JOSE JAVIER     613     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT     1:00:33    
22     SÁNCHEZ CID RAFAEL FERNANDO     609     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT     1:03:37    
23     RUBIO ZURANO JOSE ANTONIO     607     INDEPENDIENTE     1:11:31    
24     MERIDA JIMENEZ ANTONIO     624     WILD SPORT     1:17:27    
25     CARRILLO CORDOBES PEDRO     615          1:24:54    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     AGUADO MORI ANA CRISTINA     402     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     1:01:33    
2     OCHOA SAN EMETERIO ASUN     405     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     1:02:45    
3     PARREÑO GARVI VICTORIA     404     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:06:37    
4     DÍAZ SOLDEVILLA MARTA     401     CAFES TOSCAF GMEA     1:08:33    
5     RASTELL LAURENCE     403     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:08:38    
6     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA NATIVIDAD     406     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:18:37    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     OSANZ LABORDA DANIEL     2     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:39:23    
2     ALCALDE ANTONIO     59     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:41:06    
3     GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ JACOB     1     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:42:15    
4     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     7     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:42:31    
5     RAMOS MUÑOZ GUILLERMO     35     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:43:07    
6     BELLIDO JOSE ANTONIO     60     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:43:51    
7     LIZARRAGA ROJAS JAVIER     68     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:43:56    
8     PRADO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA ISRAEL     29     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:44:14    
9     DIAZ PANDO DIEGO     20     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:44:35    
10     MORÓN GONZÁLEZ IGNACIO     9     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:44:40    
11     FERNÁNDEZ MEDIAVILLA MANUEL     33     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:44:54    
12     BURGOS NOEL     58     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:44:57    
13     BEUNZA IRAIZOZ MIKEL     4     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:45:00    
14     MONTOYA TELLEZ JUAN     64     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:45:01    
15     RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO ADRIÁN     23     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:45:01    
16     GÓMEZ COBO PEDRO     21     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:45:03    
17     COLL TURRÀ PAU     69          0:45:03    
18     FERRER CAMAÑES ALBERT     12     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:45:10    
19     ÁLVAREZ ESPINAR MARTÍN     46     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:45:19    
20     ALBERT LIZANDRA GUILLERMO     38     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:45:27    
21     FORCADES PUJOL ALEJANDRO     15     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:45:30    
22     SANZ SANFRUCTUOSO DANIEL     37     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:45:38    
23     COMPANY RUBIO GABRIEL     14     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:45:38    
24     HERRERA ARAGON ANTONIO     5     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:45:47    
25     MATEU ESCRIG BERNAT     42     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:45:48    
26     MUÑOZ GARCIA JESUS     28     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:05    
27     CIPRES CASTILLO CARLOS     11     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:46:10    
28     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     8     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:46:15    
29     TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN MIGUEL ÁNGEL     754     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:46:19    
30     GANDIA SORIANO VICENTE     41     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:46:22    
31     NEILA GUIJO FELIPE     602     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:46:24    
32     GOMILA PUIGSERVER GABRIEL     17     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:46:25    
33     LLORENS ZAFRA ANGEL     25     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:26    
34     DIAZ GARCIA JOSE CARLOS     709     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:46:27    
35     GOMEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN     24     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:46:30    
36     PEREIRA OBAYA DIMAS     48     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:46:32    
37     MORALES LÓPEZ JOSEP     71          0:46:35    
38     NAVARRO MORENO JUAN     72     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:46:44    
39     CHERTA BALLESTER RICARDO     40     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:46:44    
40     LLADÓ HERNÁNDEZ WIFRED     70          0:46:51    
41     MARTINEZ LORDEN DAVID     18     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:46:56    
42     FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE JOSUÉ     32     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:46:57    
43     MORENO ANDRÉS     738     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     0:47:07    
44     REMON SEÑORAN DANIEL     54     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:47:15    
45     PASCUAL SEMPERE CARLOS     45     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:47:18    
46     SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA ÁLVARO     49     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:47:19    
47     MATEOS CARBAJO RUBEN     734     TODOVERTICAL V+     0:47:21    
48     REDONDO PÉREZ David     73     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:47:30    
49     HERNANDO DE LEMA JAVIER     62     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:47:40    
50     MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALONSO     27     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:48:00    
51     PÉREZ NESTAR RAÚL     22     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:48:01    
52     ACCINO SUAREZ ANGEL     755     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     0:48:13    
53     MENA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO     43     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:48:22    
54     BERNARDO PÉREZ IVÁN     31     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:48:27    
55     FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁ JORDI     47     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:48:30    
56     CARDONA IGNASI     39     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:48:34    
57     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     646     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:48:45    
58     RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANO VICTOR MANUEL     56     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:48:50    
59     GUEDELHA GARCIA DAVID     51     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:48:51    
60     BERZOSA HERVÁS Juan Miguel     10          0:48:53    
61     GARZON MENDIZABAL TEDY     66     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:48:55    
62     CHACON RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     6     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:48:58    
63     RODRIGUEZ GAGO JORGE     36     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:49:04    
64     ORTEGA RUIZ JESUS J.     742     TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO-LA ZA     0:49:10    
65     CAÑÓN CASTRO MANUEL     702     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:49:16    
66     MADRUGA VICENTE MIGUEL     53     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:49:19    
67     MATEOS LOPEZ CARLOS     623     TODOVERTICAL V+     0:49:39    
68     SANTOS RUBIO ADRIAN     30     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:49:41    
69     MESA PULIDO ANTONIO     736     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:49:43    
70     DE PABLO HUGO     61     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:49:47    
71     CUESTA CUESTA IVÁN     19     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     0:49:49    
72     GARCIA JUANEDA JAUME     16     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:49:54    
73     ROMAGUERA SÁNCHEZ AARON     705          0:49:58    
74     ZELAIA ETXANIZ JEXUX     614     LAGUN ONAK M.B.     0:50:08    
75     RODRIGUEZ CALDERA CARLOS     55     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:50:22    
76     RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO RAUL     57     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     0:50:25    
77     SIERRA GONZÁLEZ PABLO     50     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:50:26    
78     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     620     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:50:35    
79     RODRIGUEZ HECTOR     65     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:50:55    
80     IRUROZQUI SOTO JOSE     63     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:50:56    
81     BORRAJO DEL RIO FERNANDO     601     PIELAGOS-ANGUDI     0:51:46    
82     PALOMERA SVENSSON. SAMUEL     44     INDEPENDIENTE     0:51:48    
83     RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN LANZ PABLO     750     C.D. ALTALÍ     0:51:50    
84     KAÑAMARES MUGUERZA IMANOL     67     SELECCIÓN FNDME     0:51:53    
85     ALEGRE PARICIO JOSÉ ANTONIO     712     GAMTE     0:51:54    
86     GÁLVEZ ROMERO JOSÉ     721     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:51:58    
87     SANCHEZ ROBLES F° JAVIER     647     MANDRIL-XTREME     0:52:01    
88     PLAZA RAMIREZ MIGUEL JESUS     745     ALPINO BENALMADENA     0:52:04    
89     DÍEZ DE ULZURRUN BENITO AITOR     719     INDEPENDIENTE     0:52:24    
90     ROLDÁN COBOS JOSE MIGUEL     612     CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FE     0:52:33    
91     RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA JUAN     703     SELECCIÓN CASTILLA Y LEÓN     0:52:51    
92     HERRERA CALA JESUS     649     TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ     0:52:52    
93     RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS CRISTOBAL RAFAEL     747     CD SOHAIL LA SENDA     0:53:22    
94     JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ DAVID ANDRES     729          0:53:23    
95     LORENZO LOPEZ VIRGILIO     26     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:53:26    
96     GARCIA TORRES JOSE MANUEL     723     BTT YUNQUERA     0:53:29    
97     JIMÉNEZ MARTIN JOSE MIGUEL     633     CLUB ATLETISMO ESTEPONA     0:53:30    
98     CORONADO ERIK     707     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:53:35    
99     NUÑEZ LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS     704     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     0:53:40    
100     RODRÍGUEZ LEAL JESÚS FRANCISCO     618     INDEPENDIENTE     0:53:51    
101     ROJAS MORALES MANUEL ANGEL     701          0:54:28    
102     SANTIAGO PÉREZ PABLO     753     TODOVERTICAL     0:54:30    
103     OSANZ LAFITA FRANCISCO     616     SARRIOS     0:54:36    
104     CAYUELAS ANTONIO     706     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:54:45    
105     RODRÍGUEZ GIJÓN PEDRO     606     PEGASO     0:55:03    
106     HINOJOSA FRIAS FRANCISCO     630     ADAN ZUMAQUE     0:55:05    
107     PADIAL PEREZ JAIME     648     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:55:18    
108     LANGA BLANCO PABLO     731     TODOVERTICAL V+     0:55:24    
109     GAVILAN ORDOÑEZ JAVIER     724     PULSO TRAIL     0:55:24    
110     PEULA GARCÍA JOSE MANUEL     626     CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA DE AT     0:55:24    
111     SALAS MORENO BONIFACIO     751     PULSO TRAIL     0:55:25    
112     MEDRANO SÁNCHEZ FCO JAVIER     605          0:56:05    
113     SANCHEZ ROBLES ANTONIO JOSE     627     MANDRIL-XTREME     0:56:06    
114     OCHOA LUIS MIGUEL     740     TRAILRUNNERAVANZAJAEN     0:56:07    
115     MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO     625     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:56:14    
116     MURILLO FUENTES CARLOS     739     AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MONTSA     0:56:17    
117     GÓMEZ CARDEÑA FRANCISCO MANUEL     725     PULSO TRAIL     0:56:20    
118     OLMOS SANCHEZ ANTONIO JUAN     741     ALPINO BENALMADENA     0:56:30    
119     QUESADA BERMUDEZ BLAS     746     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO     0:56:40    
120     ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA ANTONIO     610     CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO     0:56:58    
121     PÉREZ BARAJAS LORENZO     743     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:57:43    
122     SARMIENTO GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS     608          0:57:51    
123     MELLADO ROMERO FRANCISCO     735     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR     0:57:59    
124     ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ TOMÁS     714     LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA     0:58:13    
125     GUISADO ORTEGA MANUEL     622     PULSO TRAIL     0:58:31    
126     LÓPEZ ASENCIO ANTONIO     732     PULSO TRAIL     0:58:45    
127     DE LA FUENTE PERNAS SERGIO     718     TODOVERTICAL V(     0:58:49    
128     PEREZ ECIJA ALEJANDRO     744     PULSO TRAIL     0:58:50    
129     LÓPEZ HORMIGO MOISES     733          0:59:10    
130     SÁNCHEZ TÉVAR ALEJANDRO     752     CLUB MONTAÑA TRALHILEROS     0:59:19    
131     CUENCA OSUNA JOSE     644          0:59:20    
132     RAMÍREZ PÉREZ FRANCISCO     617     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:59:20    
133     RUEDA ARAGON ANTONIO     638     C. D FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     0:59:34    
134     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO     611     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABA     1:00:08    
135     RUÍZ VICO RICARDO     619     CIUDAD DE ÚBEDA BOWLINGVICO     1:00:30    
136     CANTARERO PEINADO JOSE JAVIER     613     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT     1:00:33    
137     RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO     653     ALPINO BENALMADENA     1:00:33    
138     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA AGUSTÍN ISIDRO     629     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:00:53    
139     SANCHEZ AVILES JOSE ANTONIO     641     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     1:00:58    
140     FERNANDEZ AGÜERA JAVIER     645     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     1:00:58    
141     BRAVO FORTIS ÁLVARO     711     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:01:02    
142     CARRILLO PEREZ MANUEL     716     CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     1:01:16    
143     GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ HÉCTOR     727     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:02:39    
144     SÁNCHEZ CID RAFAEL FERNANDO     609     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT     1:03:37    
145     RODRIGUEZ PAZ LUCAS     748     CLUB SENDERISTA PUEBLA DE DON     1:04:02    
146     ARENAS MARTIN MANUEL     632     CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA DE AT     1:04:27    
147     ASENSIO FERNANDEZ ADRIAN     715     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:04:55    
148     HUERTAS MANUEL     728     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:06:43    
149     MORENO GOMEZ JAVIER ISMAEL     635     ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA- SOSCARDIO     1:07:26    
150     VERA RAMOS JOSE LUIS     631     DE MONTAÑA WERUN     1:07:32    
151     PANCORBO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL     643     FENIXCLUBMOUNTAIN     1:09:33    
152     RUBIO ZURANO JOSE ANTONIO     607     INDEPENDIENTE     1:11:31    
153     RIOS DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER     636     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:12:40    
154     ALONSO RIOS ANDRES     642     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     1:14:31    
155     MERIDA JIMENEZ ANTONIO     624     WILD SPORT     1:17:27    
156     GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN JUAN ANTONIO     639     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:23:02    
157     CARRILLO CORDOBES PEDRO     615          1:24:54    
158     FLORES SABARIEGO JOSE MANUEL     720     CABRA RUNNING     50:00:10    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CARRION BERTRAN GISELA     502     INDEPENDIENTE     0:48:26    
2     LARA DIEGUEZ SILVIA     501     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:51:04    
3     DE DIEGO AGUADO FATIMA     559     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:51:33    
4     RUIZ SANCHEZ INGRID     503     AE MATXACUCA     0:52:07    
5     PINEDA CORNEJO PATRICIA     429          0:52:38    
6     TAUSTE GALERA ANA     554     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:52:46    
7     CRUZ MONTALVÁN EVA     522     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:53:53    
8     LENDINEZ GARATE AINHOA     505          0:53:53    
9     DIEZ MANZANO MARÍA     530     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:54:00    
10     SÁNCHEZ ROMERO VERONICA     550     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:54:04    
11     GARCIA MARTIN SOFIA     535     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:54:32    
12     CAMBIL MEDINA ELENA     519     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:54:55    
13     ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ IRATI     561     LA SPORTIVA SPAIN     0:55:00    
14     DOMINGUEZ SANDRA     531     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:55:10    
15     MARTINEZ ARENAS AMADA     540     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:55:18    
16     MARTIN CEBRIAN AMANDA     539     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:55:23    
17     MOTA VIRTO BEGOÑA     541     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:55:23    
18     BERINGUES BRUNET MARIA     517          0:55:41    
19     SANCHEZ ALONSO BEATRIZ     548     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:56:33    
20     ARIAS SANTIAGO MARÍA DOLORES     432     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:56:36    
21     BELTRÁN TOLEDO MARIA     515     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:56:51    
22     SÁNCHEZ CABEZAS GABRIELA     549     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:56:58    
23     LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS MARTA     506          0:57:03    
24     CUEVAS CELIA     523     SELECCIÓN FMM (MADRID)     0:57:05    
25     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     426     C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS     0:57:13    
26     SANTAMARIA LLAVERO VICTORIA     551     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     0:57:17    
27     ANTICH CARBONELL NEUS     511     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:57:27    
28     SANTOVEÑA CRESPO RAQUEL     552     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     0:57:37    
29     CAMACHO ORTEGA NOELIA     518     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:58:02    
30     AGUILERA MUÑOZ MARI CARMEN     422     UMAX TRAIL     0:58:13    
31     DIAZ GAVILAN MONICA     529     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     0:58:16    
32     BELTRÁN ESTEVE LLUNA     514     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     0:58:25    
33     REAL HERRAIZ BEATRIZ     547     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     0:59:26    
34     ARAGON FALCES MARI CRUZ     513     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     0:59:35    
35     CAÑELLAS CAMPINS JOANA MARIA     521     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     0:59:42    
36     ARA PALACIO CRISTINA     512     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     1:00:06    
37     ZAMMOU ASMAA     556     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     1:00:25    
38     DELGADO RAMIREZ NOEMI     560     SELECCIÓN FAM (ANDALUCIA)     1:00:26    
39     BISQUERT PARÉS EROLA     520          1:00:47    
40     AMAT VALERO SONIA     510     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     1:01:15    
41     GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ MARIAM     538     SELECCIÓN FDMESCYL (CASTILLA Y     1:01:27    
42     FERNANDEZ DIAZ CANDY     532     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:01:30    
43     MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ENCARNI     412     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:01:32    
44     AGUADO MORI ANA CRISTINA     402     SELECCIÓN FEMPA (ASTURIAS)     1:01:33    
45     CLÈRIES ARAN MARIA     504     INDEPENDIENTE     1:02:05    
46     AGUT FUENTES SILVIA     408     CE ALLIBERADRENALINA     1:02:33    
47     GONZALEZ LUJAN MARIA DEL CARMEN     536     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:02:37    
48     MUÑOZ SOLER MARIA MINERVA     543     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:02:40    
49     ORTIZ RUIZ BELINDA     419          1:02:43    
50     OCHOA SAN EMETERIO ASUN     405     SELECCIÓN FCDME (CANTABRIA)     1:02:45    
51     DE LA CALLE DOMINGUEZ LIDIA     526     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:03:00    
52     CANET DOLZ TAMARA     558     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:03:12    
53     VÁZQUEZ CARRACEDO MARTA M     413     SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNE     1:04:25    
54     CALDERON MOLINA ANA ISABEL     557     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:04:45    
55     MOYANO YUSTAS LAURA     542     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:05:05    
56     JIMÉNEZ MONTAÑÉS MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES     425     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:05:41    
57     DAZA BURON ESTELA     524     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:06:04    
58     MACÍAS CORTÉS CARMEN     418          1:06:20    
59     PARREÑO GARVI VICTORIA     404     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:06:37    
60     MARTÍN LIZANCOS CELIA     414     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:06:43    
61     MEDINA GRANDE ELENA     423     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:06:47    
62     TORRES ALCAIDE MARGARITA     411     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:07:03    
63     GONZALEZ SUAREZ BEATRIZ     537     SELECCIÓN FEXME (EXTREMADURA)     1:07:10    
64     OSCOZ MACAYA LUCIA     433     CCM TXURREGI     1:07:32    
65     GALLEGO REVERTE LOURDES     533     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:07:58    
66     DÍAZ SOLDEVILLA MARTA     401     CAFES TOSCAF GMEA     1:08:33    
67     RASTELL LAURENCE     403     SELECCIÓN FEMECV (C. VALENCIAN     1:08:38    
68     OLIVEIRA SIMONI MARIA     544     SELECCIÓN FDMCM (CASTILLA LA M     1:09:15    
69     CALLEJAS CABALLERO SANDRA     525     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL     1:10:21    
70     ARAGÓN MORENO M. LOURDES     415     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     1:11:58    
71     RASCÓN CAMPOS MARÍA LUISA     430     VISIOON IO-BICHA TRAIL     1:15:07    
72     ELENA GARCÍA CARMEN     409          1:16:25    
73     PASCUAL IGUAL VANESSA     546     SELECCIÓN FAM (ARAGON)     1:16:57    
74     FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA NATIVIDAD     406     JARAPALOS TRAIL_ALHAURIN     1:18:37    
75     GÁMEZ JIMÉNEZ EVA MARÍA     420     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     1:20:42    
76     RUBIO GÓMEZ NAYARA     428     CLUB SENDERISTA PIEDRA DE LA R     1:20:47    
77     GARCIA LEBON ANA MARÍA     407     CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN     1:22:18    
78     BERGAS TORRENS ANTONIA     516     SELECCIÓN FBM (BALEARES)     1:25:29    
79     MARTIN RUEDAS MARIA DEL CARMEN     421     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:25:49