Temporada: 2019
COPA DE ANDALUCIA DE ULTRAS
ULTRA MAGINA TOP TRAIL
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Salvador OLIVAS AGUILERA     72     RACE LAND / TEAM LAND     9:44:18    
2     Jose Angel FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ     37     C.D OLIMPO GRANADA     10:35:05    
3     Rafael ROMERO SANCHEZ     98     CLUB YUNQUERA     10:37:25    
4     Francisco ARREAZA OCAÑA     6     CLUB TRIJOTE     10:55:46    
5     David ROJAS BLANCO     95     Monte Cobre Trail     11:22:54    
6     Rubén HEEMSKERK HERRERO     51     Cxm Torremolinos     11:58:44    
7     Jose Manuel BUENO GONZÁLEZ     16     Trailrunners Avanza Jaen     12:15:21    
8     Eduardo ARCO ALVAREZ     3     CD caracoles runing     12:26:24    
9     Jose Arturo SANTOS MEDIAVILLA     109     C.D. La Zancada de Torredonjimeno     13:05:08    
10     Francisco ORIHUELA RODRIGUEZ     76     C.D. La Zancada de Torredonjimeno     13:08:19    
11     Javier FERNANDEZ AGÜERA     35     Ascari Harman Trail Running     13:36:01    
12     Francisco RUEDA MORALES     100     CerroJonete     13:36:10    
13     Santiago NAVARRO MORAL     71     C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN     13:36:14    
14     Francisco Javier RECIO PORTILLO     92     camiNOsolo     14:06:10    
15     César SÁNCHEZ EXPÓSITO     105     Soy Montaña/Ultraviviente     14:17:43    
16     Francisco Jesus PEREZ SANCHEZ     86     C. D UMAX TRAIL     14:33:59    
17     Jose Carlos BENITEZ JIMENEZ     12     Puraventura Genal     14:35:05    
18     Pablo CARHUANCHO CHAMORRO     124     Trailrunners Avanza Jaen     15:07:00    
19     Juan Luis JIMÉNEZ MOLINA     55     Club de montaña alma Gaia     16:01:56    
20     Antonio MOTENO DOMINGUEZ     70     Independiente     16:52:02    
21     Antonio SEQUERA FANECA     111     Club Trail Sierra Abuela     18:31:39    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Laura BENITEZ JIMENEZ     13     Altra Team Red/Puraventura Genal     14:35:07    
2     Berenice ASTORGA ALCARAZ     7     C.D. ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING     15:49:02    
3     Beatriz CALVO RODRIGUEZ     18     grupo senderista prisma     16:01:55    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Jose Antonio CUEVAS VALENZUELA     27     RUNNING WAY     9:25:29    
2     Agustin LUJÁN MALDONADO     60     HG-AML TEAM     9:25:29    
3     Juan Miguel BERZOSA HERVAS     15     Atletismo Cordobes     9:34:35    
4     Jose Antonio TENA SANTOS     114     CD JAEN TRAIL     10:37:48    
5     Antonio Cayetano ORTEGA OROZCO     78     C.D Fuente del Acebuche     10:55:41    
6     Diego ROMERO MONTERO     97     Club Deportivo Ciudad Del Lago     12:01:39    
7     Fernando TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ     116     C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO     12:08:35    
8     Jose Carlos ALONSO GIL     2     3x4 team     12:22:23    
9     Carmelo LÓPEZ RUIZ     125     CLUB TRIJOTE     12:42:25    
10     Simon GFELLER     48     Team Montane/AKSA Esportiva     12:52:06    
11     Jose Maria CALLADO ZAFRA     17     C.D. Atletismo ANTORCHA ANDÚJAR     12:55:35    
12     Juan Javier BELTRAN CALERO     11     TURDETANIA TEAM     13:18:10    
13     Óscar FRÍAS PÉREZ     41     RUNNING WAY     13:19:27    
14     Miguel SÁNCHEZ VIÑA     108     C.D. HISPATRAIL     13:19:27    
15     Gustavo ORDÓÑEZ RODRIGUEZ     75     CM sierra sur     13:26:51    
16     Juan OSORIO MOYANO     82     CerroJonete     13:42:18    
17     Francisco Jose CRUZ MUÑOZ     26     Correcaminos Trail Córdoba     13:52:26    
18     Jose Maria MARTÍN MARQUES     63     CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA     13:54:58    
19     Jaime ROMAN RODRIGUEZ     96     C.D. Gironbikes-Cantina Zapata Team     14:00:14    
20     Antonio Manuel DIAZ GARCIA     32     Independiente     14:17:32    
21     Antonio Luis VILLAR CANTALEJO     121     Atl Coria Del Río     14:19:17    
22     Francisco Jose VILLAR CANTALEJO     122     Atl Coria Del Río     14:19:19    
23     Rafael Carmelo GALLARDO CABALLERO     42     C.D. Gironbikes-Cantina Zapata Team     14:31:21    
24     Jonathan OLMEDO PALOMO     74     TRAZACAMINOS     14:55:44    
25     Antonio MARTÍN HERRERA     62     C.D. Trail Running Málaga     14:56:20    
26     Salvador SALVATIERRA ATENCIA     104     TRAZACAMINOS     14:56:22    
27     Eduardo Luis PEREZ CLAROS     84     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     14:56:22    
28     José Ignacio HIERRO DE MIGUEL     53     Carmona Paez     15:04:06    
29     David LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZ     59     Club Trail Sierra Abuela     15:11:24    
30     Jesús CEPEDA CEPEDA     22     C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA     15:25:24    
31     Vidal GAMONAL RODRÍGUEZ     44     C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA     15:25:25    
32     Pablo HERNÁNDEZ VEGA     52     ANYERA     15:43:29    
33     Miguel Angel CAPISCOL LOPEZ     20     C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN     17:14:22    
34     Juan José GALLEGO MARTINEZ     43     KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL     17:14:24    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Noelia CAMACHO ORTEGA     19     Club Sierra Sur de Jaén     12:13:06    
2     Fabiola AREVALO GARCIA     4     Independiente     14:23:06    
3     Sarah WHITTINGTON     123     C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN     14:47:24    
4     M.Angeles SANCHEZ JIMENEZ     107     Independiente     15:07:07    
5     Raquel CASADO PUERTAS     21     Independiente     15:10:49    
6     Blanca Gema SILVA GARCIA     112     Ascari Harman Trail Running     16:44:48    
7     Maria GÓMEZ RUIZ     50     TRAZACAMINOS     18:06:24    
8     María Ángeles LÓPEZ DURAN     58     Independiente     18:15:37    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     José FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ     38     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     11:40:53    
2     Francisco Jose TRUJILLO DOMINGUEZ     117     C.D Falso Llano     12:22:10    
3     Jose María DELGADO HIGUERAS     30     Independiente     12:22:24    
4     José Luis BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ     14     Puraventura Genal     12:47:47    
5     Jose ORTIZ MARISCAL     80     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR MORON     12:48:31    
6     Jose MOLINERO PELAEZ     67     Independiente     14:30:35    
7     Antonio SANCHEZ GARCIA     106     C.D. Trail Running Málaga     14:56:20    
8     Bernardo CORTES GARRIDO     25     Cueva de Nerja UMA Trail     15:07:52    
9     Indalecio Antonio PEÑACOBA MAESTRE     83     Independiente     15:17:11    
10     Eusebio ASTORGA MORA     8     C.D. ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING     15:49:03    
11     Domingo Jose MARTIN SANCHEZ     64     C.D. SOHAIL-LA SENDA     15:55:38    
12     Eliseo GARRIDO PEREZ     46     Independiente     16:19:30    
13     José María GÓMEZ LUCENA     49     C.D. Saltabalates     16:34:36    
14     Joaquin COBO CUETO     24     Trailrunners Avanza Jaen     18:15:37    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Dorte DAHL     28     C.D. LOS CHAKALES     13:09:07    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Agustin LUJÁN MALDONADO     60     HG-AML TEAM     9:25:29    
2     Jose Antonio CUEVAS VALENZUELA     27     RUNNING WAY     9:25:29    
3     Juan Miguel BERZOSA HERVAS     15     Atletismo Cordobes     9:34:35    
4     Salvador OLIVAS AGUILERA     72     RACE LAND / TEAM LAND     9:44:18    
5     Jose Angel FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ     37     C.D OLIMPO GRANADA     10:35:05    
6     Rafael ROMERO SANCHEZ     98     CLUB YUNQUERA     10:37:25    
7     Jose Antonio TENA SANTOS     114     CD JAEN TRAIL     10:37:48    
8     Antonio Cayetano ORTEGA OROZCO     78     C.D Fuente del Acebuche     10:55:41    
9     Francisco ARREAZA OCAÑA     6     CLUB TRIJOTE     10:55:46    
10     David ROJAS BLANCO     95     Monte Cobre Trail     11:22:54    
11     José FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ     38     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     11:40:53    
12     Rubén HEEMSKERK HERRERO     51     Cxm Torremolinos     11:58:44    
13     Diego ROMERO MONTERO     97     Club Deportivo Ciudad Del Lago     12:01:39    
14     Fernando TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ     116     C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO     12:08:35    
15     Jose Manuel BUENO GONZÁLEZ     16     Trailrunners Avanza Jaen     12:15:21    
16     Francisco Jose TRUJILLO DOMINGUEZ     117     C.D Falso Llano     12:22:10    
17     Jose Carlos ALONSO GIL     2     3x4 team     12:22:23    
18     Jose María DELGADO HIGUERAS     30     Independiente     12:22:24    
19     Eduardo ARCO ALVAREZ     3     CD caracoles runing     12:26:24    
20     Carmelo LÓPEZ RUIZ     125     CLUB TRIJOTE     12:42:25    
21     José Luis BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ     14     Puraventura Genal     12:47:47    
22     Jose ORTIZ MARISCAL     80     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR MORON     12:48:31    
23     Simon GFELLER     48     Team Montane/AKSA Esportiva     12:52:06    
24     Jose Maria CALLADO ZAFRA     17     C.D. Atletismo ANTORCHA ANDÚJAR     12:55:35    
25     Jose Arturo SANTOS MEDIAVILLA     109     C.D. La Zancada de Torredonjimeno     13:05:08    
26     Francisco ORIHUELA RODRIGUEZ     76     C.D. La Zancada de Torredonjimeno     13:08:19    
27     Juan Javier BELTRAN CALERO     11     TURDETANIA TEAM     13:18:10    
28     Miguel SÁNCHEZ VIÑA     108     C.D. HISPATRAIL     13:19:27    
29     Óscar FRÍAS PÉREZ     41     RUNNING WAY     13:19:27    
30     Gustavo ORDÓÑEZ RODRIGUEZ     75     CM sierra sur     13:26:51    
31     Javier FERNANDEZ AGÜERA     35     Ascari Harman Trail Running     13:36:01    
32     Francisco RUEDA MORALES     100     CerroJonete     13:36:10    
33     Santiago NAVARRO MORAL     71     C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN     13:36:14    
34     Juan OSORIO MOYANO     82     CerroJonete     13:42:18    
35     Francisco Jose CRUZ MUÑOZ     26     Correcaminos Trail Córdoba     13:52:26    
36     Jose Maria MARTÍN MARQUES     63     CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA     13:54:58    
37     Jaime ROMAN RODRIGUEZ     96     C.D. Gironbikes-Cantina Zapata Team     14:00:14    
38     Francisco Javier RECIO PORTILLO     92     camiNOsolo     14:06:10    
39     Antonio Manuel DIAZ GARCIA     32     Independiente     14:17:32    
40     César SÁNCHEZ EXPÓSITO     105     Soy Montaña/Ultraviviente     14:17:43    
41     Antonio Luis VILLAR CANTALEJO     121     Atl Coria Del Río     14:19:17    
42     Francisco Jose VILLAR CANTALEJO     122     Atl Coria Del Río     14:19:19    
43     Jose MOLINERO PELAEZ     67     Independiente     14:30:35    
44     Rafael Carmelo GALLARDO CABALLERO     42     C.D. Gironbikes-Cantina Zapata Team     14:31:21    
45     Francisco Jesus PEREZ SANCHEZ     86     C. D UMAX TRAIL     14:33:59    
46     Jose Carlos BENITEZ JIMENEZ     12     Puraventura Genal     14:35:05    
47     Jonathan OLMEDO PALOMO     74     TRAZACAMINOS     14:55:44    
48     Antonio MARTÍN HERRERA     62     C.D. Trail Running Málaga     14:56:20    
49     Antonio SANCHEZ GARCIA     106     C.D. Trail Running Málaga     14:56:20    
50     Eduardo Luis PEREZ CLAROS     84     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     14:56:22    
51     Salvador SALVATIERRA ATENCIA     104     TRAZACAMINOS     14:56:22    
52     José Ignacio HIERRO DE MIGUEL     53     Carmona Paez     15:04:06    
53     Pablo CARHUANCHO CHAMORRO     124     Trailrunners Avanza Jaen     15:07:00    
54     Bernardo CORTES GARRIDO     25     Cueva de Nerja UMA Trail     15:07:52    
55     David LORENZO DOMÍNGUEZ     59     Club Trail Sierra Abuela     15:11:24    
56     Indalecio Antonio PEÑACOBA MAESTRE     83     Independiente     15:17:11    
57     Jesús CEPEDA CEPEDA     22     C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA     15:25:24    
58     Vidal GAMONAL RODRÍGUEZ     44     C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA     15:25:25    
59     Pablo HERNÁNDEZ VEGA     52     ANYERA     15:43:29    
60     Eusebio ASTORGA MORA     8     C.D. ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING     15:49:03    
61     Domingo Jose MARTIN SANCHEZ     64     C.D. SOHAIL-LA SENDA     15:55:38    
62     Juan Luis JIMÉNEZ MOLINA     55     Club de montaña alma Gaia     16:01:56    
63     Eliseo GARRIDO PEREZ     46     Independiente     16:19:30    
64     José María GÓMEZ LUCENA     49     C.D. Saltabalates     16:34:36    
65     Antonio MOTENO DOMINGUEZ     70     Independiente     16:52:02    
66     Miguel Angel CAPISCOL LOPEZ     20     C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN     17:14:22    
67     Juan José GALLEGO MARTINEZ     43     KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL     17:14:24    
68     Joaquin COBO CUETO     24     Trailrunners Avanza Jaen     18:15:37    
69     Antonio SEQUERA FANECA     111     Club Trail Sierra Abuela     18:31:39    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Noelia CAMACHO ORTEGA     19     Club Sierra Sur de Jaén     12:13:06    
2     Dorte DAHL     28     C.D. LOS CHAKALES     13:09:07    
3     Fabiola AREVALO GARCIA     4     Independiente     14:23:06    
4     Laura BENITEZ JIMENEZ     13     Altra Team Red/Puraventura Genal     14:35:07    
5     Sarah WHITTINGTON     123     C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN     14:47:24    
6     M.Angeles SANCHEZ JIMENEZ     107     Independiente     15:07:07    
7     Raquel CASADO PUERTAS     21     Independiente     15:10:49    
8     Berenice ASTORGA ALCARAZ     7     C.D. ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING     15:49:02    
9     Beatriz CALVO RODRIGUEZ     18     grupo senderista prisma     16:01:55    
10     Blanca Gema SILVA GARCIA     112     Ascari Harman Trail Running     16:44:48    
11     Maria GÓMEZ RUIZ     50     TRAZACAMINOS     18:06:24    
12     María Ángeles LÓPEZ DURAN     58     Independiente     18:15:37