Temporada: 2019
COPA DE ANDALUCIA DE ULTRAS
VIII CMBS BANDOLERITA
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ANTONIO ARCHIDONA PICHACO     1131     CLUB TRITÓN     13:59:18    
2     JOSE Mª VILCHEZ YEBRAS     1082     PULSO TRAIL     14:48:21    
3     JESUS BAUTISTA DIAZ     1274     CAMINA CORRE O REVIENTA     15:25:15    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MANUEL J. PÉREZ MORENO     1410     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     8:51:27    
2     RUBÉN HEEMSKERK HERRERO     1310     INDEPENDIENTE     9:06:17    
3     FLORENCIO CÉSPEDES OCAÑA     1333     INDEPENDIENTE     9:41:34    
4     JOSÉ M. ORELLANA MATEOS     1140     CANTINA ZAPATA     9:55:23    
5     DANIEL MORENO VILLENA     1037     ATL. NERJA     10:04:57    
6     JOSÉ C. BENÍTEZ JIMÉNEZ     1377     PURAVENTURA     10:41:48    
7     EDUARDO ARCO ALVAREZ     1220     CARACOLES     10:42:37    
8     JOSE DIAZ SÁNCHEZ     1126     CARBULA     10:45:49    
9     VICTOR M. TELLEZ DOVAL     1261     T-TRAIL     10:48:51    
10     JUAN J. BARRERA JIMÉNEZ     1442     CLUB TRITÓN     10:53:58    
11     DANIEL MARCHAN CALLADO     1323     TRAILRUNNER STORE     11:03:08    
12     EVARISTO SALGUERO SÁNCHEZ     1266     HUGOTEAM     11:04:21    
13     ISMAEL DELGADO PASTRANA     1205     TRAZACAMINOS     11:27:49    
14     MIGUEL HIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ     1383     B H V     11:35:33    
15     MIGUEL MARIN ENRIQUEZ     1094     BICHOS RUNNER     11:40:36    
16     JUAN RUIZ HENESTROSA CAMPOS     1153     INDEPENDIENTE     11:52:22    
17     RAUL GÓMEZ GALVEZ     1125     BEFEETRAINING     11:53:24    
18     BONIFACIO SALAS MORENO     1046     PULSO TRAIL     12:14:18    
19     JESÚS PUERTO MONTEDEOCA     1224     UBRIQUE-TRAIL     12:18:07    
20     ALEJO RÍOS RÍOS     1419     JUBRIQUE     12:26:29    
21     JAVIER MORALES GARCIA     1358     ATL. ALBOLOTE     12:26:30    
22     JUAN ANTONIO MACHIO DIAZ     1329     HIJOS DEL VIENTO     12:26:34    
23     Fº JOSE GIL GUERRERO     1195     JUBRIQUE     12:30:24    
24     JESÚS PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ     1290     MANTEKA     12:37:46    
25     GERMÁN PACHECO SANCHEZ     1296     CATELSA     12:41:17    
26     FRAN ROJAS SANCHEZ     1427     C.D.VILLALUENGA     12:50:39    
27     DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ BUENO     1312     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     13:00:16    
28     SAID ABDELKADER     1271     MONTELLANO     13:12:06    
29     ISMAEL RUÍZ RUIZ     1028     INDEPENDIENTE     13:16:28    
30     Fº JAVIER SOTO GARCÍA     1235     TRAZACAMINOS     13:28:18    
31     F. JOSÉ BELIZÓN QUINTANA     1022     BICHOS RUNNER     13:28:21    
32     ANTONIO PEREJON PEREZ     1236     TURDETANIA     13:32:27    
33     MANUEL LUQUE AMADOR     1040     AMIGOS DEL CANAL     13:39:37    
34     DANIEL GARCIA BENITEZ     1372     MARATHON BARBATE     13:45:38    
35     IVAN CASTRO PEREZ     1122     CLUB TRITÓN     13:59:17    
36     JOSÉ C. ARCHIDONA PICHACO     1320     CLUB TRITÓN     13:59:19    
37     MIGUEL DELGADO PASTRANA     1055     TRAZACAMINOS     14:02:25    
38     CARLOS MARTIN MARTIN     1059     TRAZACAMINOS     14:03:34    
39     RAUL GARCIA CASTTILLO     1182     BEFEETRAINING     14:06:01    
40     Fº JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ     1047     TRAZACAMINOS     14:12:50    
41     PEDRO CASILLAS CALVILLO     1110     VILLALUENGA TRAIL     14:12:54    
42     FERNANDO TORO GARCIA     1207     MARATÓN LUCENA     14:13:57    
43     JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ AGÜERA     1100     ASCARI HARMAN     14:37:53    
44     Fº AMBROSIO GARCÍA MORENO     1425     CERRO JONETE     14:50:41    
45     DAVID VALVERDE RETAMERO     1049     NERJA TRAIL     14:50:53    
46     JUAN L. MORENO ALFONSO     1450     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     15:01:58    
47     ANDRES GARCIA LARA     1087     NOVENO GRADO     15:14:54    
48     ALBERTO CARRASCO ERCILLA     1293     MANTEKA     15:16:00    
49     DAVID BERNAL PACHECO     1112     CAMALEÓN PUERTO REAL     15:29:50    
50     ISAAC GARCIA ZOTANO     1368     LOS KRUOS     16:28:35    
51     ALEJANDRO HIDALGO BRAVO     1300     ATL. CAMAS     16:31:45    
52     JOSE A. MAJADAS BORREGO     1123     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     16:39:29    
53     JUAN A. LOPEZ RUIZ     1308     SENDERO SUR     16:46:49    
54     NORBERTO TAPIA MARTÍNEZ     1217     KABRAS LOKAS     16:51:28    
55     FRANCISCO CASSINI DE LATORRE     1294     INDEPENDIENTE     17:03:11    
56     MOISÉS CARMONA GUERRERO     1021     ATL. PALACIEGO     17:09:42    
57     FRANCISCO LARA GARCÍA     1089     CANTINA ZAPATA     17:12:47    
58     PABLO MACÍAS MELGAR     1009     MANILVA     17:34:43    
59     DANIEL JURADO MATEOS     1024     JUBRIQUE     17:47:07    
60     SALVADOR LIRIO NIETO     1169     MANTEKA     17:54:16    
61     DAVID BARRA ROJAS     1043     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:11:34    
62     JOSE Á FERRER GARCIA     1303     MANTEKA     18:52:51    
63     MANUEL J. VILLAR HURTADO     1002     CON MI GENTE     18:53:26    
64     FRANCISCO ROMERO DOBLAS     1181     CLUB TRITÓN     18:55:55    
65     Fº JAVIER ROJI GONZALEZ     1056     BICHOS RUNNER     19:27:11    
66     ANTONIO J. SANCHEZ RUIZ     1196     MARATHON BARBATE     23:03:29    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PATRICIA VENEGAS LOPEZ     1360     CANTINA ZAPATA     12:45:22    
2     MARIA LEÓN RIVAS     1332     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     13:20:50    
3     BERENICE ASTORGA ALCARAZ     1324     GYM RUNNING     14:02:22    
4     INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA     1268     ASCARI HARMAN     14:37:54    
5     BEATRIZ CALVO RODRIGUEZ     1451     PRISMA LOJA     15:16:37    
6     OLGA SUMARIVA GONZÁLEZ     1279     INDEPENDIENTE     15:17:45    
7     TAMARA GOMEZ TEJERO     1305     CAMALEÓN PUERTO REAL     15:29:50    
8     DEBORA BARRIOS ROMERO     1291     LOS CHAKALES     16:54:16    
9     ADELA ZAHAN TATAR     1033     BARRANCO ALCÁZAR     17:03:01    
10     CONCHI GUTIERREZ LOPEZ     1346     ASCARI HARMAN     17:29:00    
11     ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ LOPEZ     1413     ASCARI HARMAN     17:29:02    
12     ALEJANDRA CALERO ARANDA     1149     PULSO TRAIL     19:27:09    
13     ANA DIAZ LUCENA     1206     RUN&FIT     20:21:03    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JOSE A. CUEVAS VALENZUELA     1079     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     8:47:25    
2     DANIEL SANTOS GARRIDO     1168     KARDIO MULTISPORT     9:10:40    
3     JOSÉ MARÍA ESPINAR LÓPEZ     1444     UMAX TRAIL     9:20:38    
4     JOSE A. URBANEJA CARRASCO     1156     CARTAMA TRAIL     9:20:52    
5     JOSE A. CASTILLA RODRÍGUEZ     1394     CARACOLES     9:26:56    
6     CHEMA ROMERO PALACIOS     1003     CANTINA ZAPATA     9:38:17    
7     DIEGO ROMERO MONTERO     1202     CIUDAD DEL LAGO     9:42:39    
8     MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA     1418     LA OTRA VERTIENTE     9:48:59    
9     ANTONIO LUZON MORALES     1165     ATL. ALBOLOTE     9:56:39    
10     JOSE CARLOS ALONSO GIL     1404     C. D TRAIL TEAM 3X4     9:59:07    
11     DANIEL SARRION GARCÍA     1219     ATL. SAN PEDRO     10:05:23    
12     JESÚS CASILLAS SEVILLA     1399     UBRIQUE-TRAIL     10:27:27    
13     FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES FERNANDEZ     1396     MARATÓN LUCENA     10:57:56    
14     PEDRO J. VALERO REYES     1101     INDEPENDIENTE     11:06:18    
15     CARLOS FRAGA PARDIÑAS     1267     OP TEAM     11:32:58    
16     CESAR RÍOS ROMERO     1084     GAMONEROS TRAIL     11:36:41    
17     JOSE BOHORQUEZ TOVAR     1446     BICICLETAS PALMA     11:39:02    
18     MANUEL Mª CORTES CERPA     1136     ATL. LAS SALTERAS     11:39:34    
19     DAVID BENITEZ DOMINGUEZ     1375     PURAVENTURA     11:40:21    
20     JUAN OLEA MURILLO     1369     ATL. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA     11:41:21    
21     ANTONIO LOBATO CABEZAS     1127     ATL. MONTELLANO     11:41:41    
22     MARIO PLATERO GARCIA VELASCO     1072     ATL. ARROYO M.     11:45:19    
23     JUAN BELTRÁN CALERO     1392     TURDETANIA     11:46:48    
24     VICENTE RUANO RÍOS     1010     PRINGON TRAIL     11:50:25    
25     OLIVER VEGA MIRANDA     1088     RUNNING MÁLAGA     11:54:53    
26     CRISTO PÉREZ DEL PINO     1060     MONTELLANO     11:55:06    
27     ÁNGEL D. GÓMEZ TORO     1203     NUTRIAS PANTANERAS     12:06:29    
28     JAVIER RIVERO ALONSO     1177     TIPI TAPA     12:09:24    
29     JOSE Fº GONZÁLEZ CERVELLERA     1197     GADOR CORRE     12:19:15    
30     JUAN JIMENEZ TRIGO     1231     INDEPENDIENTE     12:26:34    
31     JOSÉ E. AGUILERA FERNÁNDEZ     1106     ALBERO     12:26:55    
32     Fº JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BOMBARELY     1012     CHAVALES     12:28:43    
33     ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA HEIMANN     1018     SIERRA BLANCA     12:28:58    
34     RAUL BARRIOCANAL MANCERA     1382     SIERRA BLANCA     12:28:59    
35     JOSE DAVID DÍAZ BERNAL     1321     CARTAMA TRAIL     12:29:54    
36     JOSÉ D. FABERO TRUJILLANO     1429     NUTRIAS PANTANERAS     12:43:07    
37     JOSÉ M. LORENZO GOMEZ     1042     CANTINA ZAPATA     12:43:16    
38     ENRIQUE GIRALDEZ SANCHEZ     1007     ATL. MONTELLANO     12:44:46    
39     ANTONIO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ     1171     LA PEÑA     12:44:59    
40     ANTONIO JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ RUIZ     1327     LA OTRA VERTIENTE     12:54:35    
41     SERGIO A. GARCIA FIGUEROA     1121     LOS LATITAS     12:57:22    
42     LUIS M. HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ     1302     BICHOS RUNNER     12:58:33    
43     ISMAEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ     1443     LA LEGIÓN 101 KM     13:12:06    
44     F. JESUS SERRANO ANDRADES     1158     LOS KRUOS     13:28:19    
45     RAUL ANTEQUERA GARCIA     1232     PREDATORS     13:28:29    
46     JOSE D. MARISCAL MACIAS     1319     ATL. MONTELLANO     13:41:05    
47     JOAQUIN RUANO CARRASCO     1147     LOS ALCORES     13:45:13    
48     JUANMA TRUJILLO GÓMEZ     1436     ASCARI HARMAN     13:45:24    
49     JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ AGUILAR     1376     C.D. LA OTRA VERTIENTE     13:47:19    
50     ANTONIO TINEO PEÑA     1284     ATL. SAN PEDRO     13:47:20    
51     LUIS SOLANO BENÍTEZ     1146     HISPATRAIL     13:51:06    
52     ENRIQUE Q GARCÍA CARRILLO     1272     ATL. FERNÁN NÚÑEZ     13:51:42    
53     FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ CEBRIAN     1356     CARTAMA TRAIL     13:54:17    
54     ANTONIO PÉREZ GARRIDO     1111     LA OTRA VERTIENTE     13:54:27    
55     SALVADOR GUZMÁN GUTIÉRREZ     1115     PRISMA MÁLAGA     14:03:39    
56     MANUEL ROMÁN CASTILLO     1301     PRISMA MÁLAGA     14:03:39    
57     RAFAEL SANCHEZ RUIZ     1288     UMAX TRAIL     14:04:00    
58     JOSE MANUEL HERRERA SANCHEZ     1391     TRAZACAMINOS     14:04:09    
59     SERGIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ     1370     BICHOS RUNNER     14:06:06    
60     ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO     1064     INDEPENDIENTE     14:13:56    
61     SERGIO DIAZ GONZALEZ     1348     LOS CUBERITOS     14:16:16    
62     MIGUEL Á. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ     1354     CANTINA ZAPATA     14:28:19    
63     DOMINGO J. ANTONIO ALFONSO     1363     INDEPENDIENTE     14:43:56    
64     LUIS M. ANDRES MENA     1036     PULSO TRAIL     14:43:57    
65     JOSE Mª MILLAN FERNANDEZ     1027     OSSET     14:44:18    
66     JUAN M. GOMEZ GUERRERO     1424     CERRO JONETE     14:50:41    
67     DAVID GOMEZ GUERRERO     1273     CERRO JONETE     14:50:42    
68     LUIS CARACUEL CABALLERO     1445     UMAX TRAIL     14:52:03    
69     ISMAEL TOMÉ BENÍTEZ     1005     SIERRA CARBONERA     14:58:02    
70     ANTONIO NUÑEZ GARCIA     1238     PIRATA JEREZ     15:05:03    
71     CARLOS CANCA AREVALO     1075     DESTRAPERLO     15:06:44    
72     FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ     1223     DEP. CHICLANERO     15:08:07    
73     JULIO ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ     1017     EL CAMPILLO     15:08:08    
74     Fº JAVIER MOYANO MARTINEZ     1401     TIÑOSA     15:09:44    
75     MIGUEL Á. SERRANO GARCÍA     1052     ACEBUCHE     15:16:38    
76     DANIEL MARTIN MALDONADO     1191     TRAUL TEAM     15:18:50    
77     JOSE Mª VILLALBA JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES     1085     SOC EXC MÁLAGA     15:30:54    
78     MIGUEL Á. NAVARRO GALOCHA     1214     LOS ALCORES     15:33:51    
79     JOSE M. HURTADO SUÁREZ     1001     BESTIAJOS     15:45:27    
80     MANUEL J. POZO PEÑA     1440     3 CAMINOS     15:45:45    
81     JUAN M. HERRAIZ RUIZ     1029     CIUDAD DEL LAGO     15:53:54    
82     A. JESÚS GALIANO MORALES     1255     MANTEKA     15:56:11    
83     PEDRO LÓPEZ BELTRAN     1211     CLUB TRITÓN     16:01:50    
84     JOSE L. FUENTES ZAMUDIO     1068     CLUB TRITÓN     16:01:51    
85     JOSE ARIZA JIMENEZ     1277     ATL. FERNÁN NUÑEZ     16:04:32    
86     Fº JAVIER GONZÁLEZ POVEDA     1041     TURDETANIA     16:04:41    
87     SANTIAGO LUCENA BUENO     1378     INDEPENDIENTE     16:27:50    
88     SALVADOR RIOS GONZÁLEZ     1188     LOS KRUOS     16:28:34    
89     MIGUEL A SANTOS GONZALEZ     1097     TRAIL CAMALEON     16:29:32    
90     JAVIER BALLESTEROS RODRÍGUEZ     1109     ATL. CAMAS     16:31:45    
91     LUIS ARJONA PRIETO     1339     AMIGOS DEL CANAL     16:36:29    
92     JUAN M. LEON GARROTE     1245     HISPATRAIL     16:40:57    
93     ANTONIO MARÍN BELLIDO     1044     GRANADA ULTRATRAIL     16:44:04    
94     ANTONIO L. MARTÍN LEÓN     1004     GRANADA ULTRATRAIL     16:44:06    
95     MANUEL J. LÓPEZ MESA     1209     TERCIOS DE SEVILLA     16:49:51    
96     FERNANDO BENAVIDES MORENO     1016     TERCIOS DE SEVILLA     16:49:53    
97     JOSE L. DE LA CÁMARA SÁNCHEZ     1388     ESCALADA MARBELLA     16:58:33    
98     LUIS LARREGOLA     1237     CEM MARBELLA     17:03:10    
99     SEBASTIAN Á. MORENO LOPEZ     1251     KEARTE     17:08:32    
100     JOSE A. SANCHEZ ARAUJO     1342     KEARTE     17:08:32    
101     ISAAC RÍOS REYES     1493     RUNNING MÁLAGA     17:19:29    
102     ANTONIO MORALES ALARCÓN     1283     MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     17:21:37    
103     SEBASTIAN RUBIO RIZZO     1019     BICHOS RUNNER     17:21:37    
104     Fº JESÚS ROVIRA PEÑA     1058     TRAZACAMINOS     17:27:41    
105     JOSE M. ARREBOLA RODRIGUEZ     1282     VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     17:28:09    
106     JAVIER TORRES DE LA ROSA     1035     LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS     17:29:01    
107     ANDRES GARCIA FERNANDEZ     1174     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     17:39:50    
108     MAXIMILIANO CHAVARRIA GONZALEZ     1157     INDEPENDIENTE     17:39:55    
109     RAÚL SAEZ RECIO     1143     HISPATRAIL     17:45:42    
110     MIGUEL A. ESCALERA CASTRO     1137     HISPATRAIL     17:45:42    
111     JUAN CARLOS ROMERO RUBIO     1343     JUBRIQUE     17:47:07    
112     RAÚL MITCHELL CASTILLO     1239     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     17:47:20    
113     DIEGO MATA PEREZ     1362     MANTEKAS     17:54:20    
114     RAFAEL MENDOZA JIMENEZ     1113     CIMA 2000     18:03:13    
115     ANDRÉS RODRIGUEZ RAMÍREZ     1128     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:11:33    
116     DAVID SARRION GARCIA     1162     ATL. SAN PEDRO     18:14:51    
117     JUAN J. RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ     1138     CORESPORT     18:26:45    
118     JOSE A. SEGURA JIMENEZ     1070     INDEPENDIENTE     18:30:37    
119     ANTONIO M. GALEANO MONGE     1091     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:57:32    
120     MIGUEL A. POZO MORALES     1013     CANTINA ZAPATA     19:27:54    
121     Fº JAVIER DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ     1023     NOVENO GRADO     19:33:01    
122     F. JAVIER DORREGO REYES     1402     NOVENO GRADO     19:33:02    
123     JESUS L. ASTORGA RAMIREZ     1129     INDEPENDIENTE     19:38:46    
124     ADOLFO HERRERA FLORES     1314     LAS MOLONAS     19:54:47    
125     MARCO MUÑOZ DIANEZ     1175     SIERRA CARBONERA     19:58:18    
126     A. JOSE DIAZ GALVIN     1249     CHICLANA NOCTURNIS     20:21:00    
127     ANTONIO J. CORDERO LUQUE     1183     PIZARRAVENTURA     20:57:08    
128     RAFAEL J. LUQUE RUIZ     1381     INDEPENDIENTE     21:27:06    
129     Fº JAVIER ALANÍS RAMÓN     1163     KABRAS LOKAS     21:27:06    
130     SALVADOR POLONIO ESPINOSA     1254     KABRAS LOKAS     21:27:06    
131     DOMINGO NOVOA SIERRA     1421     ULTRATRAIL HUELVA     21:50:13    
132     JUAN A. BLANCA RUIZ     1270     BICHOS RUNNER     22:26:17    
133     RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA     1014     MARATHON BARBATE     23:02:03    
134     JOSÉ Mª MERGELINA GARCÍA     1190     LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS     23:02:05    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     RAQUEL CASADO PUERTAS     1286     INDEPENDIENTE     14:12:50    
2     BLANCA SILVA GARCÍA     1390     HARMAN     14:19:59    
3     Mª VICTORIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA     1086     TRAZACAMINOS     14:34:04    
4     ANABEL RODRÍGUEZ SENA     1307     ATL. CHICLANA     15:08:09    
5     ISABEL Mª JAEN DELGADO     1407     CLUB TRITÓN     15:45:46    
6     LOLA LÓPEZ MARCHAN     1074     CIUDAD DEL LAGO     15:53:56    
7     ZENA ROBINSON     1025     SOHAIL LA SENDA     16:09:28    
8     Mª JOSÉ GOMEZ CALVILLO     1051     PRINGON TRAIL     16:31:12    
9     ALICIA ARROYO GOMEZ     1222     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     17:45:39    
10     Mª CARMEN MARTOS ÓRTIZ     1039     CIMA 2000     17:54:21    
11     INMACULADA CASTRO VALLE     1200     CIMA 2000     18:03:11    
12     AUXI CORDON SIERRA     1361     ASCARI HARMAN     18:11:05    
13     PAQUI CHACÓN ARDILA     1218     PRINGON TRAIL     18:19:51    
14     CRISTINA Mª LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ     1159     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:57:29    
15     MARINA ROBERTSON     1349     PAYAS DE MARBELLA     19:32:21    
16     RAKEL HIDALGO GALVAN     1415     INDEPENDIENTE     19:38:45    
17     MACARENA MUÑOZ ROMERO     1374     LAS MOLONAS     19:54:45    
18     Mª CARMEN CASTILLO ANDRADE     1233     NO SIENTO LAS PIERNAS     21:21:20    
19     OLIMPIA FUENTES BLANCO     1150     NO SIENTO LAS PIERNAS     21:21:22    
20     RAQUEL SANCHEZ HEREDIA     1194     TRAZACAMINOS     21:51:25    
21     PILAR CRUZ VACA     1180     BICHOS RUNNER     22:26:18    
22     YOLANDA RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA     1090     MARATHON BARBATE     23:02:02    
23     NURIA ORELLANA MARTIN     1081     ATL. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA     23:23:57    
24     ISABEL MARCHANTE BORREGO     1026     3 CAMINOS     24:22:34    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     Fº JOSÉ TRUJILLO DOMÍNGUEZ     1447     FALSO LLANO     11:43:00    
2     JOSÉ L. BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ     1130     PURAVENTURA     11:59:29    
3     JOSÉ RUIZ CANDON     1107     RUNNER STORE     12:38:25    
4     ANDRES M. LOZANO GRIJOTA     1080     HISPATRAIL     13:02:24    
5     PEDRO ESPINOSA ZURITA     1431     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     13:09:12    
6     NICOLÁS JIMENEZ MUÑOZ     1201     HISPATRAIL     13:33:24    
7     JOSÉ M. DURÁN ALVARO     1234     ATL. PALACIEGO     13:44:39    
8     BERNARDO CORTÉS GARRIDO     1098     ATL. NERJA     13:45:12    
9     JOSÉ M. GÓMEZ LUCENA     1160     SALTABALATES     14:19:03    
10     MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO RUIZ     1395     INDEPENDIENTE     14:45:25    
11     JOSÉ M. SAYAGO PEREZ     1048     CANTINA ZAPATA     14:47:30    
12     Fº JAVIER GARCÍA MORENO     1189     FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     15:22:36    
13     ANTONIO VALLE GUERRERO     1212     LOS ALCORES     15:33:49    
14     MIGUEL A. HINOJO VELAZQUEZ     1134     CLUB TRITÓN     16:09:31    
15     JOSÉ A. DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ     1108     INDEPENDIENTE     16:31:46    
16     FRANCISCO BELLO NARANJO     1386     DONANDO VIDAS     17:03:22    
17     JOSE Mª GAZQUEZ LADRON DE GUEVARA     1193     MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     17:21:35    
18     GUSTAVO MACIAS MORGADO     1148     JARAPALOS TRAIL     17:54:23    
19     FRANCISCO SUVIRES COLORADO     1280     JARAPALOS TRAIL     17:54:29    
20     ANTONIO CUEVA MONTESINOS     1328     VERTICALIA     18:33:03    
21     JOSE C. SANCHEZ-NAVARRO MILLAN     1050     BICHAS     20:57:26    
22     JUAN C. GARCIA DAVILA     1230     NOVENO GRADO     23:24:02    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     DORTE DAHL     1322     LOS CHAKALES     11:23:24    
2     Mª JOSÉ FERRETE MEDINA     1227     FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     15:22:36    
3     MERCEDES VÁZQUEZ RINCÓN     1166     PIRATA JEREZ     16:29:31    
4     LUISA GUTIÉRREZ DURAN     1439     CANTINA ZAPATA     17:29:43    
5     Mª LUZ GARCÍA CLAVIJO     1420     CANTINA ZAPATA     18:30:26    
6     LUISA LOPEZ LOBATO     1285     GADEIRA SPORTS     20:21:02    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JOSE A. CUEVAS VALENZUELA     1079     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     8:47:25    
2     MANUEL J. PÉREZ MORENO     1410     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     8:51:27    
3     RUBÉN HEEMSKERK HERRERO     1310     INDEPENDIENTE     9:06:17    
4     DANIEL SANTOS GARRIDO     1168     KARDIO MULTISPORT     9:10:40    
5     JOSÉ MARÍA ESPINAR LÓPEZ     1444     UMAX TRAIL     9:20:38    
6     JOSE A. URBANEJA CARRASCO     1156     CARTAMA TRAIL     9:20:52    
7     JOSE A. CASTILLA RODRÍGUEZ     1394     CARACOLES     9:26:56    
8     CHEMA ROMERO PALACIOS     1003     CANTINA ZAPATA     9:38:17    
9     FLORENCIO CÉSPEDES OCAÑA     1333     INDEPENDIENTE     9:41:34    
10     DIEGO ROMERO MONTERO     1202     CIUDAD DEL LAGO     9:42:39    
11     MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA     1418     LA OTRA VERTIENTE     9:48:59    
12     JOSÉ M. ORELLANA MATEOS     1140     CANTINA ZAPATA     9:55:23    
13     ANTONIO LUZON MORALES     1165     ATL. ALBOLOTE     9:56:39    
14     JOSE CARLOS ALONSO GIL     1404     C. D TRAIL TEAM 3X4     9:59:07    
15     DANIEL MORENO VILLENA     1037     ATL. NERJA     10:04:57    
16     DANIEL SARRION GARCÍA     1219     ATL. SAN PEDRO     10:05:23    
17     JESÚS CASILLAS SEVILLA     1399     UBRIQUE-TRAIL     10:27:27    
18     JOSÉ C. BENÍTEZ JIMÉNEZ     1377     PURAVENTURA     10:41:48    
19     EDUARDO ARCO ALVAREZ     1220     CARACOLES     10:42:37    
20     JOSE DIAZ SÁNCHEZ     1126     CARBULA     10:45:49    
21     VICTOR M. TELLEZ DOVAL     1261     T-TRAIL     10:48:51    
22     JUAN J. BARRERA JIMÉNEZ     1442     CLUB TRITÓN     10:53:58    
23     FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES FERNANDEZ     1396     MARATÓN LUCENA     10:57:56    
24     DANIEL MARCHAN CALLADO     1323     TRAILRUNNER STORE     11:03:08    
25     EVARISTO SALGUERO SÁNCHEZ     1266     HUGOTEAM     11:04:21    
26     PEDRO J. VALERO REYES     1101     INDEPENDIENTE     11:06:18    
27     ISMAEL DELGADO PASTRANA     1205     TRAZACAMINOS     11:27:49    
28     CARLOS FRAGA PARDIÑAS     1267     OP TEAM     11:32:58    
29     MIGUEL HIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ     1383     B H V     11:35:33    
30     CESAR RÍOS ROMERO     1084     GAMONEROS TRAIL     11:36:41    
31     JOSE BOHORQUEZ TOVAR     1446     BICICLETAS PALMA     11:39:02    
32     MANUEL Mª CORTES CERPA     1136     ATL. LAS SALTERAS     11:39:34    
33     DAVID BENITEZ DOMINGUEZ     1375     PURAVENTURA     11:40:21    
34     MIGUEL MARIN ENRIQUEZ     1094     BICHOS RUNNER     11:40:36    
35     JUAN OLEA MURILLO     1369     ATL. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA     11:41:21    
36     ANTONIO LOBATO CABEZAS     1127     ATL. MONTELLANO     11:41:41    
37     Fº JOSÉ TRUJILLO DOMÍNGUEZ     1447     FALSO LLANO     11:43:00    
38     MARIO PLATERO GARCIA VELASCO     1072     ATL. ARROYO M.     11:45:19    
39     JUAN BELTRÁN CALERO     1392     TURDETANIA     11:46:48    
40     VICENTE RUANO RÍOS     1010     PRINGON TRAIL     11:50:25    
41     JUAN RUIZ HENESTROSA CAMPOS     1153     INDEPENDIENTE     11:52:22    
42     RAUL GÓMEZ GALVEZ     1125     BEFEETRAINING     11:53:24    
43     OLIVER VEGA MIRANDA     1088     RUNNING MÁLAGA     11:54:53    
44     CRISTO PÉREZ DEL PINO     1060     MONTELLANO     11:55:06    
45     JOSÉ L. BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ     1130     PURAVENTURA     11:59:29    
46     ÁNGEL D. GÓMEZ TORO     1203     NUTRIAS PANTANERAS     12:06:29    
47     JAVIER RIVERO ALONSO     1177     TIPI TAPA     12:09:24    
48     BONIFACIO SALAS MORENO     1046     PULSO TRAIL     12:14:18    
49     JESÚS PUERTO MONTEDEOCA     1224     UBRIQUE-TRAIL     12:18:07    
50     JOSE Fº GONZÁLEZ CERVELLERA     1197     GADOR CORRE     12:19:15    
51     ALEJO RÍOS RÍOS     1419     JUBRIQUE     12:26:29    
52     JAVIER MORALES GARCIA     1358     ATL. ALBOLOTE     12:26:30    
53     JUAN ANTONIO MACHIO DIAZ     1329     HIJOS DEL VIENTO     12:26:34    
54     JUAN JIMENEZ TRIGO     1231     INDEPENDIENTE     12:26:34    
55     JOSÉ E. AGUILERA FERNÁNDEZ     1106     ALBERO     12:26:55    
56     Fº JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BOMBARELY     1012     CHAVALES     12:28:43    
57     ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA HEIMANN     1018     SIERRA BLANCA     12:28:58    
58     RAUL BARRIOCANAL MANCERA     1382     SIERRA BLANCA     12:28:59    
59     JOSE DAVID DÍAZ BERNAL     1321     CARTAMA TRAIL     12:29:54    
60     Fº JOSE GIL GUERRERO     1195     JUBRIQUE     12:30:24    
61     JESÚS PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ     1290     MANTEKA     12:37:46    
62     JOSÉ RUIZ CANDON     1107     RUNNER STORE     12:38:25    
63     GERMÁN PACHECO SANCHEZ     1296     CATELSA     12:41:17    
64     JOSÉ D. FABERO TRUJILLANO     1429     NUTRIAS PANTANERAS     12:43:07    
65     JOSÉ M. LORENZO GOMEZ     1042     CANTINA ZAPATA     12:43:16    
66     ENRIQUE GIRALDEZ SANCHEZ     1007     ATL. MONTELLANO     12:44:46    
67     ANTONIO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ     1171     LA PEÑA     12:44:59    
68     FRAN ROJAS SANCHEZ     1427     C.D.VILLALUENGA     12:50:39    
69     ANTONIO JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ RUIZ     1327     LA OTRA VERTIENTE     12:54:35    
70     SERGIO A. GARCIA FIGUEROA     1121     LOS LATITAS     12:57:22    
71     LUIS M. HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ     1302     BICHOS RUNNER     12:58:33    
72     DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ BUENO     1312     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     13:00:16    
73     ANDRES M. LOZANO GRIJOTA     1080     HISPATRAIL     13:02:24    
74     PEDRO ESPINOSA ZURITA     1431     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     13:09:12    
75     ISMAEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ     1443     LA LEGIÓN 101 KM     13:12:06    
76     SAID ABDELKADER     1271     MONTELLANO     13:12:06    
77     ISMAEL RUÍZ RUIZ     1028     INDEPENDIENTE     13:16:28    
78     Fº JAVIER SOTO GARCÍA     1235     TRAZACAMINOS     13:28:18    
79     F. JESUS SERRANO ANDRADES     1158     LOS KRUOS     13:28:19    
80     F. JOSÉ BELIZÓN QUINTANA     1022     BICHOS RUNNER     13:28:21    
81     RAUL ANTEQUERA GARCIA     1232     PREDATORS     13:28:29    
82     ANTONIO PEREJON PEREZ     1236     TURDETANIA     13:32:27    
83     NICOLÁS JIMENEZ MUÑOZ     1201     HISPATRAIL     13:33:24    
84     MANUEL LUQUE AMADOR     1040     AMIGOS DEL CANAL     13:39:37    
85     JOSE D. MARISCAL MACIAS     1319     ATL. MONTELLANO     13:41:05    
86     JOSÉ M. DURÁN ALVARO     1234     ATL. PALACIEGO     13:44:39    
87     BERNARDO CORTÉS GARRIDO     1098     ATL. NERJA     13:45:12    
88     JOAQUIN RUANO CARRASCO     1147     LOS ALCORES     13:45:13    
89     JUANMA TRUJILLO GÓMEZ     1436     ASCARI HARMAN     13:45:24    
90     DANIEL GARCIA BENITEZ     1372     MARATHON BARBATE     13:45:38    
91     JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ AGUILAR     1376     C.D. LA OTRA VERTIENTE     13:47:19    
92     ANTONIO TINEO PEÑA     1284     ATL. SAN PEDRO     13:47:20    
93     LUIS SOLANO BENÍTEZ     1146     HISPATRAIL     13:51:06    
94     ENRIQUE Q GARCÍA CARRILLO     1272     ATL. FERNÁN NÚÑEZ     13:51:42    
95     FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ CEBRIAN     1356     CARTAMA TRAIL     13:54:17    
96     ANTONIO PÉREZ GARRIDO     1111     LA OTRA VERTIENTE     13:54:27    
97     IVAN CASTRO PEREZ     1122     CLUB TRITÓN     13:59:17    
98     ANTONIO ARCHIDONA PICHACO     1131     CLUB TRITÓN     13:59:18    
99     JOSÉ C. ARCHIDONA PICHACO     1320     CLUB TRITÓN     13:59:19    
100     MIGUEL DELGADO PASTRANA     1055     TRAZACAMINOS     14:02:25    
101     CARLOS MARTIN MARTIN     1059     TRAZACAMINOS     14:03:34    
102     SALVADOR GUZMÁN GUTIÉRREZ     1115     PRISMA MÁLAGA     14:03:39    
103     MANUEL ROMÁN CASTILLO     1301     PRISMA MÁLAGA     14:03:39    
104     RAFAEL SANCHEZ RUIZ     1288     UMAX TRAIL     14:04:00    
105     JOSE MANUEL HERRERA SANCHEZ     1391     TRAZACAMINOS     14:04:09    
106     RAUL GARCIA CASTTILLO     1182     BEFEETRAINING     14:06:01    
107     SERGIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ     1370     BICHOS RUNNER     14:06:06    
108     Fº JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ     1047     TRAZACAMINOS     14:12:50    
109     PEDRO CASILLAS CALVILLO     1110     VILLALUENGA TRAIL     14:12:54    
110     ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO     1064     INDEPENDIENTE     14:13:56    
111     FERNANDO TORO GARCIA     1207     MARATÓN LUCENA     14:13:57    
112     SERGIO DIAZ GONZALEZ     1348     LOS CUBERITOS     14:16:16    
113     JOSÉ M. GÓMEZ LUCENA     1160     SALTABALATES     14:19:03    
114     MIGUEL Á. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ     1354     CANTINA ZAPATA     14:28:19    
115     JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ AGÜERA     1100     ASCARI HARMAN     14:37:53    
116     DOMINGO J. ANTONIO ALFONSO     1363     INDEPENDIENTE     14:43:56    
117     LUIS M. ANDRES MENA     1036     PULSO TRAIL     14:43:57    
118     JOSE Mª MILLAN FERNANDEZ     1027     OSSET     14:44:18    
119     MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO RUIZ     1395     INDEPENDIENTE     14:45:25    
120     JOSÉ M. SAYAGO PEREZ     1048     CANTINA ZAPATA     14:47:30    
121     JOSE Mª VILCHEZ YEBRAS     1082     PULSO TRAIL     14:48:21    
122     JUAN M. GOMEZ GUERRERO     1424     CERRO JONETE     14:50:41    
123     Fº AMBROSIO GARCÍA MORENO     1425     CERRO JONETE     14:50:41    
124     DAVID GOMEZ GUERRERO     1273     CERRO JONETE     14:50:42    
125     DAVID VALVERDE RETAMERO     1049     NERJA TRAIL     14:50:53    
126     LUIS CARACUEL CABALLERO     1445     UMAX TRAIL     14:52:03    
127     ISMAEL TOMÉ BENÍTEZ     1005     SIERRA CARBONERA     14:58:02    
128     JUAN L. MORENO ALFONSO     1450     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     15:01:58    
129     ANTONIO NUÑEZ GARCIA     1238     PIRATA JEREZ     15:05:03    
130     CARLOS CANCA AREVALO     1075     DESTRAPERLO     15:06:44    
131     FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ     1223     DEP. CHICLANERO     15:08:07    
132     JULIO ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ     1017     EL CAMPILLO     15:08:08    
133     Fº JAVIER MOYANO MARTINEZ     1401     TIÑOSA     15:09:44    
134     ANDRES GARCIA LARA     1087     NOVENO GRADO     15:14:54    
135     ALBERTO CARRASCO ERCILLA     1293     MANTEKA     15:16:00    
136     MIGUEL Á. SERRANO GARCÍA     1052     ACEBUCHE     15:16:38    
137     DANIEL MARTIN MALDONADO     1191     TRAUL TEAM     15:18:50    
138     Fº JAVIER GARCÍA MORENO     1189     FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     15:22:36    
139     JESUS BAUTISTA DIAZ     1274     CAMINA CORRE O REVIENTA     15:25:15    
140     DAVID BERNAL PACHECO     1112     CAMALEÓN PUERTO REAL     15:29:50    
141     JOSE Mª VILLALBA JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES     1085     SOC EXC MÁLAGA     15:30:54    
142     ANTONIO VALLE GUERRERO     1212     LOS ALCORES     15:33:49    
143     MIGUEL Á. NAVARRO GALOCHA     1214     LOS ALCORES     15:33:51    
144     JOSE M. HURTADO SUÁREZ     1001     BESTIAJOS     15:45:27    
145     MANUEL J. POZO PEÑA     1440     3 CAMINOS     15:45:45    
146     JUAN M. HERRAIZ RUIZ     1029     CIUDAD DEL LAGO     15:53:54    
147     A. JESÚS GALIANO MORALES     1255     MANTEKA     15:56:11    
148     PEDRO LÓPEZ BELTRAN     1211     CLUB TRITÓN     16:01:50    
149     JOSE L. FUENTES ZAMUDIO     1068     CLUB TRITÓN     16:01:51    
150     JOSE ARIZA JIMENEZ     1277     ATL. FERNÁN NUÑEZ     16:04:32    
151     Fº JAVIER GONZÁLEZ POVEDA     1041     TURDETANIA     16:04:41    
152     MIGUEL A. HINOJO VELAZQUEZ     1134     CLUB TRITÓN     16:09:31    
153     SANTIAGO LUCENA BUENO     1378     INDEPENDIENTE     16:27:50    
154     SALVADOR RIOS GONZÁLEZ     1188     LOS KRUOS     16:28:34    
155     ISAAC GARCIA ZOTANO     1368     LOS KRUOS     16:28:35    
156     MIGUEL A SANTOS GONZALEZ     1097     TRAIL CAMALEON     16:29:32    
157     ALEJANDRO HIDALGO BRAVO     1300     ATL. CAMAS     16:31:45    
158     JAVIER BALLESTEROS RODRÍGUEZ     1109     ATL. CAMAS     16:31:45    
159     JOSÉ A. DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ     1108     INDEPENDIENTE     16:31:46    
160     LUIS ARJONA PRIETO     1339     AMIGOS DEL CANAL     16:36:29    
161     JOSE A. MAJADAS BORREGO     1123     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     16:39:29    
162     JUAN M. LEON GARROTE     1245     HISPATRAIL     16:40:57    
163     ANTONIO MARÍN BELLIDO     1044     GRANADA ULTRATRAIL     16:44:04    
164     ANTONIO L. MARTÍN LEÓN     1004     GRANADA ULTRATRAIL     16:44:06    
165     JUAN A. LOPEZ RUIZ     1308     SENDERO SUR     16:46:49    
166     MANUEL J. LÓPEZ MESA     1209     TERCIOS DE SEVILLA     16:49:51    
167     FERNANDO BENAVIDES MORENO     1016     TERCIOS DE SEVILLA     16:49:53    
168     NORBERTO TAPIA MARTÍNEZ     1217     KABRAS LOKAS     16:51:28    
169     JOSE L. DE LA CÁMARA SÁNCHEZ     1388     ESCALADA MARBELLA     16:58:33    
170     LUIS LARREGOLA     1237     CEM MARBELLA     17:03:10    
171     FRANCISCO CASSINI DE LATORRE     1294     INDEPENDIENTE     17:03:11    
172     FRANCISCO BELLO NARANJO     1386     DONANDO VIDAS     17:03:22    
173     SEBASTIAN Á. MORENO LOPEZ     1251     KEARTE     17:08:32    
174     JOSE A. SANCHEZ ARAUJO     1342     KEARTE     17:08:32    
175     MOISÉS CARMONA GUERRERO     1021     ATL. PALACIEGO     17:09:42    
176     FRANCISCO LARA GARCÍA     1089     CANTINA ZAPATA     17:12:47    
177     ISAAC RÍOS REYES     1493     RUNNING MÁLAGA     17:19:29    
178     JOSE Mª GAZQUEZ LADRON DE GUEVARA     1193     MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     17:21:35    
179     ANTONIO MORALES ALARCÓN     1283     MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     17:21:37    
180     SEBASTIAN RUBIO RIZZO     1019     BICHOS RUNNER     17:21:37    
181     Fº JESÚS ROVIRA PEÑA     1058     TRAZACAMINOS     17:27:41    
182     JOSE M. ARREBOLA RODRIGUEZ     1282     VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     17:28:09    
183     JAVIER TORRES DE LA ROSA     1035     LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS     17:29:01    
184     PABLO MACÍAS MELGAR     1009     MANILVA     17:34:43    
185     ANDRES GARCIA FERNANDEZ     1174     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     17:39:50    
186     MAXIMILIANO CHAVARRIA GONZALEZ     1157     INDEPENDIENTE     17:39:55    
187     RAÚL SAEZ RECIO     1143     HISPATRAIL     17:45:42    
188     MIGUEL A. ESCALERA CASTRO     1137     HISPATRAIL     17:45:42    
189     DANIEL JURADO MATEOS     1024     JUBRIQUE     17:47:07    
190     JUAN CARLOS ROMERO RUBIO     1343     JUBRIQUE     17:47:07    
191     RAÚL MITCHELL CASTILLO     1239     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     17:47:20    
192     SALVADOR LIRIO NIETO     1169     MANTEKA     17:54:16    
193     DIEGO MATA PEREZ     1362     MANTEKAS     17:54:20    
194     GUSTAVO MACIAS MORGADO     1148     JARAPALOS TRAIL     17:54:23    
195     FRANCISCO SUVIRES COLORADO     1280     JARAPALOS TRAIL     17:54:29    
196     RAFAEL MENDOZA JIMENEZ     1113     CIMA 2000     18:03:13    
197     ANDRÉS RODRIGUEZ RAMÍREZ     1128     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:11:33    
198     DAVID BARRA ROJAS     1043     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:11:34    
199     DAVID SARRION GARCIA     1162     ATL. SAN PEDRO     18:14:51    
200     JUAN J. RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ     1138     CORESPORT     18:26:45    
201     JOSE A. SEGURA JIMENEZ     1070     INDEPENDIENTE     18:30:37    
202     ANTONIO CUEVA MONTESINOS     1328     VERTICALIA     18:33:03    
203     JOSE Á FERRER GARCIA     1303     MANTEKA     18:52:51    
204     MANUEL J. VILLAR HURTADO     1002     CON MI GENTE     18:53:26    
205     FRANCISCO ROMERO DOBLAS     1181     CLUB TRITÓN     18:55:55    
206     ANTONIO M. GALEANO MONGE     1091     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:57:32    
207     Fº JAVIER ROJI GONZALEZ     1056     BICHOS RUNNER     19:27:11    
208     MIGUEL A. POZO MORALES     1013     CANTINA ZAPATA     19:27:54    
209     Fº JAVIER DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ     1023     NOVENO GRADO     19:33:01    
210     F. JAVIER DORREGO REYES     1402     NOVENO GRADO     19:33:02    
211     JESUS L. ASTORGA RAMIREZ     1129     INDEPENDIENTE     19:38:46    
212     ADOLFO HERRERA FLORES     1314     LAS MOLONAS     19:54:47    
213     MARCO MUÑOZ DIANEZ     1175     SIERRA CARBONERA     19:58:18    
214     A. JOSE DIAZ GALVIN     1249     CHICLANA NOCTURNIS     20:21:00    
215     ANTONIO J. CORDERO LUQUE     1183     PIZARRAVENTURA     20:57:08    
216     JOSE C. SANCHEZ-NAVARRO MILLAN     1050     BICHAS     20:57:26    
217     RAFAEL J. LUQUE RUIZ     1381     INDEPENDIENTE     21:27:06    
218     Fº JAVIER ALANÍS RAMÓN     1163     KABRAS LOKAS     21:27:06    
219     SALVADOR POLONIO ESPINOSA     1254     KABRAS LOKAS     21:27:06    
220     DOMINGO NOVOA SIERRA     1421     ULTRATRAIL HUELVA     21:50:13    
221     JUAN A. BLANCA RUIZ     1270     BICHOS RUNNER     22:26:17    
222     RAFAEL ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA     1014     MARATHON BARBATE     23:02:03    
223     JOSÉ Mª MERGELINA GARCÍA     1190     LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS     23:02:05    
224     ANTONIO J. SANCHEZ RUIZ     1196     MARATHON BARBATE     23:03:29    
225     JUAN C. GARCIA DAVILA     1230     NOVENO GRADO     23:24:02    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     DORTE DAHL     1322     LOS CHAKALES     11:23:24    
2     PATRICIA VENEGAS LOPEZ     1360     CANTINA ZAPATA     12:45:22    
3     MARIA LEÓN RIVAS     1332     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     13:20:50    
4     BERENICE ASTORGA ALCARAZ     1324     GYM RUNNING     14:02:22    
5     RAQUEL CASADO PUERTAS     1286     INDEPENDIENTE     14:12:50    
6     BLANCA SILVA GARCÍA     1390     HARMAN     14:19:59    
7     Mª VICTORIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA     1086     TRAZACAMINOS     14:34:04    
8     INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA     1268     ASCARI HARMAN     14:37:54    
9     ANABEL RODRÍGUEZ SENA     1307     ATL. CHICLANA     15:08:09    
10     BEATRIZ CALVO RODRIGUEZ     1451     PRISMA LOJA     15:16:37    
11     OLGA SUMARIVA GONZÁLEZ     1279     INDEPENDIENTE     15:17:45    
12     Mª JOSÉ FERRETE MEDINA     1227     FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     15:22:36    
13     TAMARA GOMEZ TEJERO     1305     CAMALEÓN PUERTO REAL     15:29:50    
14     ISABEL Mª JAEN DELGADO     1407     CLUB TRITÓN     15:45:46    
15     LOLA LÓPEZ MARCHAN     1074     CIUDAD DEL LAGO     15:53:56    
16     ZENA ROBINSON     1025     SOHAIL LA SENDA     16:09:28    
17     MERCEDES VÁZQUEZ RINCÓN     1166     PIRATA JEREZ     16:29:31    
18     Mª JOSÉ GOMEZ CALVILLO     1051     PRINGON TRAIL     16:31:12    
19     DEBORA BARRIOS ROMERO     1291     LOS CHAKALES     16:54:16    
20     ADELA ZAHAN TATAR     1033     BARRANCO ALCÁZAR     17:03:01    
21     CONCHI GUTIERREZ LOPEZ     1346     ASCARI HARMAN     17:29:00    
22     ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ LOPEZ     1413     ASCARI HARMAN     17:29:02    
23     LUISA GUTIÉRREZ DURAN     1439     CANTINA ZAPATA     17:29:43    
24     ALICIA ARROYO GOMEZ     1222     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     17:45:39    
25     Mª CARMEN MARTOS ÓRTIZ     1039     CIMA 2000     17:54:21    
26     INMACULADA CASTRO VALLE     1200     CIMA 2000     18:03:11    
27     AUXI CORDON SIERRA     1361     ASCARI HARMAN     18:11:05    
28     PAQUI CHACÓN ARDILA     1218     PRINGON TRAIL     18:19:51    
29     Mª LUZ GARCÍA CLAVIJO     1420     CANTINA ZAPATA     18:30:26    
30     CRISTINA Mª LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ     1159     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     18:57:29    
31     ALEJANDRA CALERO ARANDA     1149     PULSO TRAIL     19:27:09    
32     MARINA ROBERTSON     1349     PAYAS DE MARBELLA     19:32:21    
33     RAKEL HIDALGO GALVAN     1415     INDEPENDIENTE     19:38:45    
34     MACARENA MUÑOZ ROMERO     1374     LAS MOLONAS     19:54:45    
35     LUISA LOPEZ LOBATO     1285     GADEIRA SPORTS     20:21:02    
36     ANA DIAZ LUCENA     1206     RUN&FIT     20:21:03    
37     Mª CARMEN CASTILLO ANDRADE     1233     NO SIENTO LAS PIERNAS     21:21:20    
38     OLIMPIA FUENTES BLANCO     1150     NO SIENTO LAS PIERNAS     21:21:22    
39     RAQUEL SANCHEZ HEREDIA     1194     TRAZACAMINOS     21:51:25    
40     PILAR CRUZ VACA     1180     BICHOS RUNNER     22:26:18    
41     YOLANDA RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA     1090     MARATHON BARBATE     23:02:02    
42     NURIA ORELLANA MARTIN     1081     ATL. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA     23:23:57    
43     ISABEL MARCHANTE BORREGO     1026     3 CAMINOS     24:22:34