Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CXM EN LINEA
V CXM RUTA DEL AGUA- EL GERGAL
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GARCIA ALBARRACIN FRANCISCO     308     CLUB ALPINO BEDALMADENA ALSSPORT     1:12:55    
2     BENITEZ BERMEJO MIGUEL     306     TRITÓN     1:12:57    
3     GARCÍA ANGUITA IGOR     309     CLUB CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:15:05    
4     ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR     303     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     1:17:52    
5     PALOMINO SÁNCHEZ RAÚL     312     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:34:00    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ARJONA AGUILERA ANDREA     300     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:29:55    
2     RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO JULIA     314     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     1:37:35    
3     ALGABA RUIZ LUCIA     301     BTT YUNQUERA     1:42:58    
4     AUGUSTIN DE HARO LUZ MARINA     305     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:57:04    
5     GONZALEZ CARRERO JULIA     311     LOS LEGENDARIOS     2:12:37    
6     RHARSALLA IMANE     313     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:12:41    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GOMEZ GUITART ALVARO     353     C.D. SALTABALATES     1:59:33    
2     BAYO IBAÑEZ JOSÉ     351     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:09:19    
3     AGUILAR REDONDO JAIME     350     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:20:46    
4     PADIAL CIMARRO FAUSTINO     356     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:58:09    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA BEATRIZ     357     BTT YUNQUERA     2:40:17    
2     OSORIO MAHIC ALBA     355     CERRO JONETE     3:45:05    
3     OSORIO MAHIC ALBA     355     CERRO JONETE     3:45:05    
4     CABRERA ALVAREZ CLAUDIA     352     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     4:21:38    
5     CABRERA ALVAREZ CLAUDIA     352     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     4:21:38    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     LAMIN LAROSI MOHAMED     118     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:36:05    
2     ARCO NOGALES FRANCISCO JAVIER     9     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     3:44:29    
3     MONTOYA PIQUERAS ALVARO     147     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:23:26    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     76     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS     3:01:45    
2     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     143     RUNNIG WAY TRAIL     3:03:23    
3     VIEDMA MUÑOZ ANDRÉS     226     OLIMPO     3:03:46    
4     GARCIA IVAN     80     SALOMON TRAIL     3:06:24    
5     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     134     ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:09:34    
6     GOMEZ CERREJON SEBASTIAN     93     CD MALDITO FLATO     3:13:12    
7     ESCOBAR CARMONA MIGUEL     58     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:14:39    
8     GALIANA REBOLLEDO VÍCTOR     70     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:15:32    
9     TORRES DÍAZ ANTONIO ALFONSO     222     ALPINO ALS     3:19:52    
10     MARTIN MACIAS ALEJANDRO     135     C.D MALDITO FLATO     3:24:06    
11     MELERO SÁNCHEZ DAVID     141     CDA LA ANTORCHA     3:28:57    
12     PINEDA TENÉS DAVID     183     C.D ADM     3:37:36    
13     CORRALES GALLEGO JAVIER     46     TURDETANIA TEAM     3:38:20    
14     RUIZ RAMIREZ MANUEL     204     CLUB ATLÉTISMO LEBRIJA     3:43:09    
15     ARDANAZ MORENO ALEJANDRO     10     ENTRENA SEVILLA     3:44:13    
16     GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ JOSE CARLOS     109     LOS LEGENDARIOS     3:49:02    
17     HERRERA CALA JESUS     112     TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ     3:50:16    
18     HORMIGO AVALOS SERGIO     113     CDA LA ANTORCHA     3:50:41    
19     MACHIO DÍAZ JUAN ANTONIO     131     HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:54:12    
20     ALARCÓN BURGOS SALVA     3     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:55:16    
21     PÉREZ SERRANO RAÚL     178     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:59:01    
22     GARCIA BLANCAS PABLO     79          4:03:39    
23     AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO     2     UMAX TRAIL     4:06:56    
24     GALIANO FERNANDEZ ANTONIO JESUS     72     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN     4:07:03    
25     GONZALEZ FRANCO JAVIER     99     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:08:03    
26     PEREJON PÉREZ ANTONIO     176     TURDETANIA TEAM     4:13:42    
27     ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO     169     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:26:12    
28     MENDOZA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO     142     UMAX TRAIL     4:29:21    
29     ALBERTO MARTÍN JUAN     4     CDA LA ANTORCHA     4:33:49    
30     MUÑOZ PADILLA EDUARDO     156     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:35:14    
31     GUIRADO APRESA SALVADOR     239     CLUB DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA     4:48:47    
32     SANTAMARIA DE LOS MOZOS RODRIGO     241     CD HISPATRAIL     4:53:58    
33     CONDADO LÓPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER     44     RUNNING WAY     4:58:42    
34     LOPEZ PRIETO MARIO     124     C.D.MALDITO FLATO     5:00:57    
35     FERNÁNDEZ AMODEO DANIEL     63     ALTITUD 49     5:03:33    
36     ROTHLISBERGER CORTÁZAR GUILLERMO     199     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     5:21:38    
37     CABRERA MELGAR RAFAEL     30     CD HISPATRAIL     5:38:56    
38     LOPEZ LEON ANGEL MANUEL     123     C.D. LOS INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL     5:45:01    
39     BASTIDA RAMOS LUIS CARMELO     19     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     6:23:47    
40     SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ANGEL     213     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:28:07    
41     GIRON CRUZ ALEJANDRO     92     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     6:49:18    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PINEDA PATRICIA     182     UMAX TRAIL     3:39:32    
2     AGUILERA MORALES VIRGINIA     1     UMAX TRAIL     3:52:11    
3     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     216     C.D. LOS CHAKALES     3:57:58    
4     BARRHOUSS HASSANIA     18     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     4:38:44    
5     GALLARDO DIAZ ECO     74     CD HISPATRAIL     4:41:52    
6     GÓMEZ TIRADO PAQUI     95     INDEPENDIENTE     4:53:45    
7     LEON RIVAS MARIA     121     RUNNINGWAYTRAIL     5:30:26    
8     GUILLEN BERMUDEZ RAQUEL     107     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     6:03:41    
9     BARBADILLO ANGULO VICTORIA     16     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:28:11    
10     MACIAS RECUERDA JULIA     132          6:37:52    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ORTIZ CARRION IVAN     255     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:06:03    
2     ORTEGA RUIZ JESUS J     168     TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO-BICHA     3:07:41    
3     CHACÓN RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     41     ALPINO BENALMADENA     3:12:08    
4     BERZOSA HERVAS JUAN MIGUEL     242     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     3:18:46    
5     GARCIA RAMÍREZ ANTONIO     78     C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:25:25    
6     PADILLA HERRERA VICENTE     173     C.D JAEN TRAIL     3:29:11    
7     DIAZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     55     ATLETISMO ATRACON     3:32:27    
8     GALIANO REYES ANTONIO     71     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:34:16    
9     BAREA GUTIÉRREZ MANUEL     17     CM SIERRA SUR     3:47:19    
10     BLANCO SANCHEZ JUAN JOSÉ     23     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     3:48:21    
11     LOBATO CABEZAS ANTONIO     238     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:02:50    
12     TORO BUSTOS ANASTASIO     221     CXM DEPORTEMANIA     4:04:56    
13     CRUZ ACEBEDO NATALIO     48     N3N SEVILLA ENTRENA     4:05:55    
14     GONZÁLEZ CLU JESÚS     104     TRIAWORLD MOUNTAIN     4:09:38    
15     SÁNCHEZ TABOADA GUSTAVO ADOLFO     212     CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR-OPEN FIT     4:13:47    
16     MORANTE SERRANO RAMÓN     150     CDA LA ANTORCHA     4:17:19    
17     FERRAL MORENO FRANCISCO JOSE     64     CD ENTRENA SEVILLA     4:21:22    
18     ESPINOSA DOMÍNGUEZ JUAN MANUEL     59     ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     4:24:28    
19     GARCÍA DE DIEGO FCO JAVIER     86     C.D.A.. CAMAS     4:26:28    
20     MOÑINO ACE ACEVEDO JUAN ANTONIO     148     C.D.A.CAMAS     4:30:06    
21     REINA ESTEVEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER     192     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:30:31    
22     ARROYO CORTES JESUS     12     TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO     4:37:42    
23     MORENO JIMÉNEZ JUAN MANUEL     151     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     4:38:49    
24     BENAVENT OLMO ENRIQUE     21     CORRICOLLANO     4:41:20    
25     BONILLA ESPINOSA JOSÉ ANTONIO     24     CDM ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     4:43:39    
26     PEREZ RUIZ JUAN CARLOS     177     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     4:50:30    
27     LORENZO LARA EDUARDO     126     C. M. SIERRA SUR     4:54:16    
28     ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ JULIO     167     TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO     4:55:41    
29     RUBIO PEREZ DAVID     202     CD ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL     5:08:04    
30     LARA GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL     119     CM SIERRA SUR     5:16:27    
31     LÓPEZ MESA MANUEL JESÚS     125     TERCIOS DE SEVILLA     5:26:59    
32     GARCIA HERMOSIN JAIME JESUS     77     RUNNINGWAYTRAIL     5:30:20    
33     ARJONA PRIETO LUIS MANUEL     11     AMIGOS DEL CANAL     5:30:27    
34     GARCIA RIOJA DAVID     229     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     5:36:45    
35     MARTINEZ RUBIO JUAN PEDRO     138     CA PALACIEGO     5:50:25    
36     CASTILLO LOPEZ JERONIMO     39     CA PALACIEGO     5:50:29    
37     PÉREZ ROMERO MANUEL     180     CXM SIERRA SUR     6:10:25    
38     ROSA MORENO JUAN ALONSO     198     C.D. LA CARLOTA     6:12:58    
39     MONTESINOS JUAN JOSE     240          6:16:25    
40     NAVARRO CAPITAS ANTONIO     162     C.D. LOS INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL     6:29:09    
41     GÓMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ÁNGEL     96     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:37:56    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN     231     CD HISPTRAIL     4:00:33    
2     BALLESTA MEICHSNER REYES     15     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     4:50:28    
3     IZQUIERDO ZAMBRUNO SILVIA     115     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     5:00:31    
4     MARTIN HURTADO PAZ     136     LOS LEGENDARIOS     5:52:44    
5     MUÑOZ CONDE MARÍA DEL MONTE     158     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:28:22    
6     CORRAL CANO MARIA LAURA     45          6:50:57    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ORTIZ MARISCAL JOSE     170     CLUB SIERRA SUR     3:39:39    
2     SANTAELLA CERERO MANUEL     214     ENTRENA SEVILLA     3:44:04    
3     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     13     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:52:41    
4     GINÉS MORALES EMILIO     230     C.D.POSEIDÓN     3:54:46    
5     MUÑOZ MORIS RAFAEL FRANCISCO     157     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     4:00:36    
6     OSUNA CORREA ANTONIO JOSE     172     ANTORCHA     4:07:45    
7     DURAN RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO     57     INDEPENDIENTE     4:08:18    
8     CARVAJAL PÉREZ JUAN JOSE     37     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     4:13:46    
9     PÉREZ CARABALLO ANTONIO MANUEL     179     CLUB DE ATLETISMO GAIA     4:27:23    
10     LOZANO GRIJOTA ANDRES MARTIN     127     CD HISPATRAIL     4:31:48    
11     MOLINA CARMONA GUILLERMO     146     LOS LEGENDARIOS     4:51:46    
12     LEBRATO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO     120     DEVIL BIKE TEAM     5:10:06    
13     DELGADO CARRASQUILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER     53     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     5:29:53    
14     ISORNA MARTÍNEZ PAULINO JOSÉ     114     CDU ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     5:33:41    
15     SABATÉ REVERTE SERGIO     205     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     5:35:51    
16     RUANO CABALLERO DIEGO     200     DEPORTEMANIACXM     5:41:36    
17     DOBLAS MUÑOZ FRANCISCO     56     C. MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     5:43:57    
18     RUIZ ALAMO PEDRO     203     LOS LEGENDARIOS     5:52:46    
19     DELAUNAY EMMANUEL     52     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     5:58:30    
20     CAÑADAS RUIZ ANDRES     33     CD TRIJOTE     6:22:28    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CABALLERO LUCENA PAQUI     27     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     5:05:57    
2     RAMIREZ TORRES MARIA JOSE     189     52136032T     5:25:33    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     76     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS     3:01:45    
2     MERINO MUÑOZ ANGEL     143     RUNNIG WAY TRAIL     3:03:23    
3     VIEDMA MUÑOZ ANDRÉS     226     OLIMPO     3:03:46    
4     ORTIZ CARRION IVAN     255     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:06:03    
5     GARCIA IVAN     80     SALOMON TRAIL     3:06:24    
6     ORTEGA RUIZ JESUS J     168     TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO-BICHA     3:07:41    
7     MARISCAL JIMENA ADOLFO     134     ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:09:34    
8     CHACÓN RESINA JUAN MIGUEL     41     ALPINO BENALMADENA     3:12:08    
9     GOMEZ CERREJON SEBASTIAN     93     CD MALDITO FLATO     3:13:12    
10     ESCOBAR CARMONA MIGUEL     58     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:14:39    
11     GALIANA REBOLLEDO VÍCTOR     70     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:15:32    
12     BERZOSA HERVAS JUAN MIGUEL     242     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     3:18:46    
13     TORRES DÍAZ ANTONIO ALFONSO     222     ALPINO ALS     3:19:52    
14     MARTIN MACIAS ALEJANDRO     135     C.D MALDITO FLATO     3:24:06    
15     GARCIA RAMÍREZ ANTONIO     78     C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:25:25    
16     MELERO SÁNCHEZ DAVID     141     CDA LA ANTORCHA     3:28:57    
17     PADILLA HERRERA VICENTE     173     C.D JAEN TRAIL     3:29:11    
18     DIAZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     55     ATLETISMO ATRACON     3:32:27    
19     GALIANO REYES ANTONIO     71     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:34:16    
20     LAMIN LAROSI MOHAMED     118     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:36:05    
21     PINEDA TENÉS DAVID     183     C.D ADM     3:37:36    
22     CORRALES GALLEGO JAVIER     46     TURDETANIA TEAM     3:38:20    
23     ORTIZ MARISCAL JOSE     170     CLUB SIERRA SUR     3:39:39    
24     RUIZ RAMIREZ MANUEL     204     CLUB ATLÉTISMO LEBRIJA     3:43:09    
25     SANTAELLA CERERO MANUEL     214     ENTRENA SEVILLA     3:44:04    
26     ARDANAZ MORENO ALEJANDRO     10     ENTRENA SEVILLA     3:44:13    
27     ARCO NOGALES FRANCISCO JAVIER     9     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     3:44:29    
28     BAREA GUTIÉRREZ MANUEL     17     CM SIERRA SUR     3:47:19    
29     BLANCO SANCHEZ JUAN JOSÉ     23     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     3:48:21    
30     GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ JOSE CARLOS     109     LOS LEGENDARIOS     3:49:02    
31     HERRERA CALA JESUS     112     TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ     3:50:16    
32     HORMIGO AVALOS SERGIO     113     CDA LA ANTORCHA     3:50:41    
33     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     13     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:52:41    
34     MACHIO DÍAZ JUAN ANTONIO     131     HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:54:12    
35     GINÉS MORALES EMILIO     230     C.D.POSEIDÓN     3:54:46    
36     ALARCÓN BURGOS SALVA     3     CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:55:16    
37     PÉREZ SERRANO RAÚL     178     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:59:01    
38     MUÑOZ MORIS RAFAEL FRANCISCO     157     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     4:00:36    
39     LOBATO CABEZAS ANTONIO     238     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:02:50    
40     GARCIA BLANCAS PABLO     79          4:03:39    
41     TORO BUSTOS ANASTASIO     221     CXM DEPORTEMANIA     4:04:56    
42     CRUZ ACEBEDO NATALIO     48     N3N SEVILLA ENTRENA     4:05:55    
43     AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO     2     UMAX TRAIL     4:06:56    
44     GALIANO FERNANDEZ ANTONIO JESUS     72     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN     4:07:03    
45     OSUNA CORREA ANTONIO JOSE     172     ANTORCHA     4:07:45    
46     GONZALEZ FRANCO JAVIER     99     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:08:03    
47     DURAN RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO     57     INDEPENDIENTE     4:08:18    
48     GONZÁLEZ CLU JESÚS     104     TRIAWORLD MOUNTAIN     4:09:38    
49     PEREJON PÉREZ ANTONIO     176     TURDETANIA TEAM     4:13:42    
50     CARVAJAL PÉREZ JUAN JOSE     37     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     4:13:46    
51     SÁNCHEZ TABOADA GUSTAVO ADOLFO     212     CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR-OPEN FIT     4:13:47    
52     MORANTE SERRANO RAMÓN     150     CDA LA ANTORCHA     4:17:19    
53     FERRAL MORENO FRANCISCO JOSE     64     CD ENTRENA SEVILLA     4:21:22    
54     MONTOYA PIQUERAS ALVARO     147     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:23:26    
55     ESPINOSA DOMÍNGUEZ JUAN MANUEL     59     ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     4:24:28    
56     ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO     169     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:26:12    
57     GARCÍA DE DIEGO FCO JAVIER     86     C.D.A.. CAMAS     4:26:28    
58     PÉREZ CARABALLO ANTONIO MANUEL     179     CLUB DE ATLETISMO GAIA     4:27:23    
59     MENDOZA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO     142     UMAX TRAIL     4:29:21    
60     MOÑINO ACE ACEVEDO JUAN ANTONIO     148     C.D.A.CAMAS     4:30:06    
61     REINA ESTEVEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER     192     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:30:31    
62     LOZANO GRIJOTA ANDRES MARTIN     127     CD HISPATRAIL     4:31:48    
63     ALBERTO MARTÍN JUAN     4     CDA LA ANTORCHA     4:33:49    
64     MUÑOZ PADILLA EDUARDO     156     C.A. MONTELLANO     4:35:14    
65     ARROYO CORTES JESUS     12     TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO     4:37:42    
66     MORENO JIMÉNEZ JUAN MANUEL     151     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     4:38:49    
67     BENAVENT OLMO ENRIQUE     21     CORRICOLLANO     4:41:20    
68     BONILLA ESPINOSA JOSÉ ANTONIO     24     CDM ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     4:43:39    
69     GUIRADO APRESA SALVADOR     239     CLUB DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA     4:48:47    
70     PEREZ RUIZ JUAN CARLOS     177     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     4:50:30    
71     MOLINA CARMONA GUILLERMO     146     LOS LEGENDARIOS     4:51:46    
72     SANTAMARIA DE LOS MOZOS RODRIGO     241     CD HISPATRAIL     4:53:58    
73     LORENZO LARA EDUARDO     126     C. M. SIERRA SUR     4:54:16    
74     ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ JULIO     167     TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO     4:55:41    
75     CONDADO LÓPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER     44     RUNNING WAY     4:58:42    
76     LOPEZ PRIETO MARIO     124     C.D.MALDITO FLATO     5:00:57    
77     FERNÁNDEZ AMODEO DANIEL     63     ALTITUD 49     5:03:33    
78     RUBIO PEREZ DAVID     202     CD ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL     5:08:04    
79     LEBRATO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO     120     DEVIL BIKE TEAM     5:10:06    
80     LARA GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL     119     CM SIERRA SUR     5:16:27    
81     ROTHLISBERGER CORTÁZAR GUILLERMO     199     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     5:21:38    
82     LÓPEZ MESA MANUEL JESÚS     125     TERCIOS DE SEVILLA     5:26:59    
83     DELGADO CARRASQUILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER     53     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     5:29:53    
84     GARCIA HERMOSIN JAIME JESUS     77     RUNNINGWAYTRAIL     5:30:20    
85     ARJONA PRIETO LUIS MANUEL     11     AMIGOS DEL CANAL     5:30:27    
86     ISORNA MARTÍNEZ PAULINO JOSÉ     114     CDU ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     5:33:41    
87     SABATÉ REVERTE SERGIO     205     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     5:35:51    
88     GARCIA RIOJA DAVID     229     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     5:36:45    
89     CABRERA MELGAR RAFAEL     30     CD HISPATRAIL     5:38:56    
90     RUANO CABALLERO DIEGO     200     DEPORTEMANIACXM     5:41:36    
91     DOBLAS MUÑOZ FRANCISCO     56     C. MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     5:43:57    
92     LOPEZ LEON ANGEL MANUEL     123     C.D. LOS INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL     5:45:01    
93     MARTINEZ RUBIO JUAN PEDRO     138     CA PALACIEGO     5:50:25    
94     CASTILLO LOPEZ JERONIMO     39     CA PALACIEGO     5:50:29    
95     RUIZ ALAMO PEDRO     203     LOS LEGENDARIOS     5:52:46    
96     DELAUNAY EMMANUEL     52     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     5:58:30    
97     PÉREZ ROMERO MANUEL     180     CXM SIERRA SUR     6:10:25    
98     ROSA MORENO JUAN ALONSO     198     C.D. LA CARLOTA     6:12:58    
99     MONTESINOS JUAN JOSE     240          6:16:25    
100     CAÑADAS RUIZ ANDRES     33     CD TRIJOTE     6:22:28    
101     BASTIDA RAMOS LUIS CARMELO     19     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     6:23:47    
102     SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ANGEL     213     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:28:07    
103     NAVARRO CAPITAS ANTONIO     162     C.D. LOS INFORMALES DE ALCONCHEL     6:29:09    
104     GÓMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ÁNGEL     96     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:37:56    
105     GIRON CRUZ ALEJANDRO     92     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     6:49:18    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PINEDA PATRICIA     182     UMAX TRAIL     3:39:32    
2     AGUILERA MORALES VIRGINIA     1     UMAX TRAIL     3:52:11    
3     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     216     C.D. LOS CHAKALES     3:57:58    
4     CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN     231     CD HISPTRAIL     4:00:33    
5     BARRHOUSS HASSANIA     18     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     4:38:44    
6     GALLARDO DIAZ ECO     74     CD HISPATRAIL     4:41:52    
7     BALLESTA MEICHSNER REYES     15     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     4:50:28    
8     GÓMEZ TIRADO PAQUI     95     INDEPENDIENTE     4:53:45    
9     IZQUIERDO ZAMBRUNO SILVIA     115     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     5:00:31    
10     CABALLERO LUCENA PAQUI     27     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     5:05:57    
11     RAMIREZ TORRES MARIA JOSE     189     52136032T     5:25:33    
12     LEON RIVAS MARIA     121     RUNNINGWAYTRAIL     5:30:26    
13     MARTIN HURTADO PAZ     136     LOS LEGENDARIOS     5:52:44    
14     GUILLEN BERMUDEZ RAQUEL     107     CLUB DE MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR     6:03:41    
15     BARBADILLO ANGULO VICTORIA     16     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:28:11    
16     MUÑOZ CONDE MARÍA DEL MONTE     158     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     6:28:22    
17     MACIAS RECUERDA JULIA     132          6:37:52    
18     CORRAL CANO MARIA LAURA     45          6:50:57