Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CXM EN LINEA
CXM LA SONRISA DE RAFA
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BENÍTEZ BERMEJO MIGUEL     1005     TRITÓN     0:57:55    
2     GARCÍA ANGUITA IGOR     1012     ESCUELA DE TRAIL ATARFE     1:02:05    
3     GARCÍA ALBARRACÍN FRANCISCO     1013     CLUB ALPINO BEDALMADENA ALSSPORT     1:03:32    
4     ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR     900     HIJOS DEL VIENTO     1:07:06    
5     PALOMINO SANCHEZ RAUL     1019     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:28:01    
6     MORENO POZO ANTONIO     1017     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     1:45:31    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALGABA RUÍZ LUCÍA     1001     BTT YUNQUERA     1:23:42    
2     ARJONA AGUILERA ANDREA     1002     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:25:17    
3     AUGUSTIN DE HARO LUZ MARINA     1003     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:38:46    
4     RHARSALLA RHARSALLA IMANE     1021     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:42:38    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BAYO IBAÑEZ JOSE     1104     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO18650     1:49:26    
2     DOÑA MENA JOSÉ ANTONIO     1105     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     1:52:06    
3     AGUILAR REDANDO JAIME     1101     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:58:47    
4     ARRAYÁS CARTES JORGE     1102     C.D.LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     2:03:31    
5     PADIAL CIMARRO FAUSTINO     1109     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:23:22    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SÁNCHEZ ZAMBRANA BEATRIZ     1110     BTT YUNQUERA     2:07:28    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     HINOJO ARCHIDONA JESÚS     194     RUNNING WAY TRAIL     2:37:42    
2     ARCO NOGALES FRANCISCO JAVIER     34     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     2:48:30    
3     BAUTISTA DIAZ JESUS     49     C. D CAMINA CORRE O REVIENTA     3:19:56    
4     AZOGIL BLAS MANUEL     38     C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:20:49    
5     BATANERO SÁNCHEZ JUAN     47     CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:23:00    
PROMESA FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL     378     CD BESTIAJOS     3:19:59    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PÉREZ TORREGLOSA JUAN     2     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:16:26    
2     VIEDMA MUÑOZ ANDRES     18     CLUB OLIMPO     2:19:02    
3     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     146     CLUB ALPINO BENALMADENA     2:19:28    
4     BRAVO LUNA JUAN JOSE     12     SELECCIÓN ANDALUZA DE CXM     2:21:42    
5     MERINO MUÑOZ ÁNGEL     8          2:23:11    
6     DALAL JIRARI ABDELFATAH     390     DESCONOCIDO     2:26:04    
7     GOMEZ CERREJON SEBASTIAN     164     MALDITO FLATO     2:28:18    
8     PÉREZ SERRANO RAÚL     289     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:28:54    
9     ROMERO ARRAYÁS MANUEL     4     LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     2:30:03    
10     LUQUE GONZALEZ DANIEL     213     UMAX TRAIL     2:30:34    
11     TORRES DÍAZ ANTONIO ALFONSO     367          2:31:26    
12     ESCOBAR CARMONA MIGUEL     389     ULTRATRAIL HUELVA     2:32:17    
13     DIAZ BELLIDO SERGIO     109     MOSQUETEROS     2:38:14    
14     MARTIN MACIAS ALEJANDRO     224     MALDITO FLATO     2:40:08    
15     GALIANA REBOLLEDO VÍCTOR     141     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     2:40:52    
16     RUIZ RAMIREZ MANUEL     337     CLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA     2:42:22    
17     PINEDA TENÉS DAVID     295     C.D ADM     2:42:47    
18     MÁRQUEZ AGUILAR DAVID     219     RUNNING WAY TRAIL     2:43:40    
19     CARRASCO GARCIA JUAN     384     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:46:36    
20     GARCIA ARANEGA RAUL     151     CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     2:47:17    
21     CORRALES GALLEGO JAVIER     94     TURDETANIA TEAM     2:47:51    
22     MÁRQUEZ LAVADO JOSÉ ANTONIO     220     SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL     2:55:41    
23     ORIA PERERA MANUEL     265     CD MALDITO FLATO     2:56:47    
24     PEREZ VAZQUEZ JESUS     285          2:59:42    
25     PEREJON PÉREZ ANTONIO     281          3:10:26    
26     AZOGIL ARRAYÁS DARIO     39     C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:10:29    
27     LOPEZ PRIETO MARIO     207     CD MALDITO FLATO     3:11:46    
28     ROMERO BERMEJO MANUEL     325     EXTREMOFILOS     3:13:21    
29     RUIZ MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE     336     CD. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:14:22    
30     RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ PEDRO ANDRÉS     321     C. D. MANTEKA     3:14:26    
31     PARREÑO VILLADEAMIGO ESTEBAN     278     CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:15:26    
32     ROSILLO MORA ANTONIO     331     ASCARI TRAIL RUNNING     3:15:42    
33     DÍAZ GUZMÁN JUAN ELOY     112     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     3:18:56    
34     DEL TORO LASANTA JOSE CARLOS     102     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     3:19:50    
35     SANTAMARIA DE LOS MOZOS RODRIGO     353     CD HISPATRAIL     3:24:55    
36     GARCIA BLANCAS PABLO     149     MEEPLE JUGONES     3:27:42    
37     VÁZQUEZ NÚÑEZ JUAN MANUEL     375     CA LINCE BONARES     3:34:27    
38     VÁZQUEZ CRUZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ     374     C. D. MANTEKA     3:36:35    
39     GONZALEZ FRANCO JAVIER     175     CENTRO FISIOTERAPIA SALUDALIA HUELVA     3:42:20    
40     FRANCO HUERTA JUAN ANTONIO     138     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:42:22    
41     MERINO JIMENEZ RAFAEL     240     C.D. HIJIS DEL VIENTO     3:46:20    
42     GARCIA LARA ANDRES     152     CLUB SINLIMITES     3:54:10    
43     GARCIA SOBRINO DAVID     150     CM SIERRA SUR     3:55:11    
44     CARICOL VÁZQUEZ MAURI     75     CD BESTIAJOS     4:02:55    
45     SEQUERA FANECA ANTONIO     357     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     4:05:15    
46     MARTÍNEZ MIRANDA JOSE MANUEL     231     CA LINCE BONARES     4:07:56    
47     FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ ALVARO     136     CD HISPATRAIL     4:33:04    
48     GIRON CRUZ ALEJANDRO     162     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     4:47:18    
49     BASTIDA RAMOS LUIS CARMELO     46     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     4:47:27    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     DELGADO RAMÍREZ NOEMI     11          2:53:16    
2     AGUILERA MORALES VIRGINIA     21     UMAX TRAIL     2:54:13    
3     LARA DIEGUEZ SILVIA     15     SELECIÓN ANDALUZA DE CXM     2:56:57    
4     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     355     CLUB LOS CHAKALES     3:02:30    
5     VIZCAINO HUNGRIA SONIA     13     SELECCIÓN ANDALUZA CXM     3:18:23    
6     SÁNCHEZ JIMENEZ CHARO     345     CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     3:28:52    
7     SEGURA RODRIGUEZ EVA     356     CD TRIAWORLD     3:46:34    
8     GALLARDO DÍAZ ECO     144     CD HISPATRAIL     3:49:35    
9     GÓMEZ TIRADO PAQUI     166          4:04:13    
10     GUTIERREZ SANJUAN JESSICA     187     ALCORNOCALES TRAIL     4:29:55    
11     BARBADILLO ANGULO VICTORIA     42     CLUB LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     4:40:48    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ORTIZ CARRION IVAN     16     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:13:07    
2     PIMENTEL CARRETERO VICTOR     293          2:22:28    
3     BERZOSA HERVÁZ JUAN MIGUEL     10     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     2:24:47    
4     CUEVAS VALENZUELA JOSÉ ANTONIO     14     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     2:25:26    
5     PADILLA HERRERA VICENTE     273     C.D JAEN TRAIL     2:29:06    
6     SILVA HELDER     359     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:32:32    
7     MARQUEZ QUINTERO JUAN SANTIAGO     217          2:33:24    
8     RAGEL GAVIRA DANIEL     6     C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA     2:34:29    
9     SANCHEZ BOMBARELY FRANCISCO JAVIER     344     CD LOS CHAKALES     2:40:10    
10     MORA ALBARRACIN RAMON     245     PUNTITI SPORT TEAM     2:41:58    
11     DIAZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     110     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACON     2:47:22    
12     MARTINEZ ORTEGA FERNANDO     228          2:50:34    
13     GARCÍA BENITEZ ABRAHAM     158     C. D. MANTEKA     2:51:25    
14     MERAYO ALVAREZ MARIO     239     SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA DE HUELVA     2:51:50    
15     MENDEZ CEBERINO DOMINGO     237     C.A. LINCE BONARES     2:55:35    
16     GOMEZ BARBA JOSE ANGEL     170     ATLETISMO PUEBLA     2:59:32    
17     TORO BUSTOS ANASTASIO     366     DEPORTEMANIA     3:00:57    
18     ROCHA PALOMO MANUEL     316     LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:01:44    
19     SÁNCHEZ VIÑA MIGUEL     348     CD HISPATRAIL     3:01:57    
20     DIEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESUS     115     ORIVIP/C.S. TRITÓN     3:02:03    
21     CRUZ CRUZ NATALIO     97     ENTRENA SEVILLA     3:03:46    
22     CASANO GOMEZ JUAN     83     TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     3:04:22    
23     BELTRAN MINGORANCE JOSÉ MARÍA     382     PUNTITI ATMOSFERA SPORT     3:04:34    
24     ESCALANTE GALLEGO JOSE DANIEL     126     SIERRASUR     3:07:36    
25     DOMÍGUEZ CORONEL SALVA     117     CA LINCE BONARES     3:10:27    
26     LORENZO DOMINGUEZ DAVID     211     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     3:11:24    
27     GARCIA FIGUEROA SERGIO ANTONIO     154     LOS LATITAS     3:13:34    
28     HIERRO IGNACIO ANTONIO     193     CLUB ATLETISMO LINCE BONARES     3:15:03    
29     ORELLANA MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL     263     ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:15:39    
30     RIVERO ALEMAN JUAN ANTONIO     315     TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     3:15:44    
31     GALIANO REYES ANTONIO     142     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:17:49    
32     GALEANO MONGE ANTONIO MANUEL     140     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     3:21:20    
33     PEREZ RUIZ JUAN CARLOS     287     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     3:28:46    
34     PICÓN REGIDOR CRISTOBAL JOSE     292     ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA     3:29:56    
35     MORA ALAMILLO MANUEL     244     CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:30:01    
36     MENDEZ PARRILLA JUAN ANTONIO     236          3:30:55    
37     GONZALEZ POVEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER     179     TURDETANIA TEAM     3:31:35    
38     GONZALEZ INFANTE RAIMUNDO     178     INDEPENDIENTE     3:34:19    
39     ANTONIO ALFONSO DOMINGO JESUS     32          3:38:36    
40     ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ JULIO     269     CLUB TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO     3:39:35    
41     CASTILLO PÉREZ PABLO JOSÉ     86     CLUB EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORTS TEAM     3:41:08    
42     RAYO BEJARANO JOSE MIGUEL     307     CD HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:41:54    
43     RUBIO JIMENEZ JAIME     333     CD HISPATRAIL     3:49:33    
44     SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR JUAN MANUEL     347     CM SIERRA SUR     3:55:09    
45     ORIHUELA NARVAEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO     266     C. A. LINCE BONARES     3:55:24    
46     RODRIGUEZ DE LA OSA FRANCISCO JAVIER     318     INDEPENDIENTE     3:55:27    
47     GIRON SOPEÑA GABRIEL     163     CDA CORRALES     3:59:04    
48     RAMÍREZ MENDOZA JOSÉ MANUEL     302     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:01:19    
49     TORRES MENACHO JORGE     368     CD RUNNERS NERVA     4:01:31    
50     MARTINEZ GOMEZ MANUEL     230     NOVENO GRADO     4:01:40    
51     POLO SÁNCHEZ ALBERTO     297     CD HISPATRAIL     4:02:07    
52     OBREGÓN CELDRÁN ALBERTO     260     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:04:09    
53     REGIDOR GARCÍA JESÚS MANUEL     310     CA LINCE BONARES     4:05:45    
54     ALCOBER RODRÍGUEZ BENJAMÍN     25     THE MIDNIGHT PREDATOR     4:11:34    
55     DOMENECH ABAD JOSÉ ANTONIO     116     SEGUIMOS CAMINANDO     4:14:13    
56     MARTINEZ GARCIA-ARRECIADO JOSE MARIA     229     SIERRA ABUELA     4:16:15    
57     FERNANDEZ PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO     133     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     4:21:54    
58     ESCUDERO RUBIO PEDRO     127     CD HISPATRAIL     4:23:48    
59     PALANCO SANCHEZ MANUEL     275     MARCHADORES DE VALVERDE     4:24:18    
60     ROSA MORENO JUAN ALONSO     329          4:25:55    
61     TORRES BARRERA EDUARDO     369     HOMBRE     4:29:53    
62     MARQUEZ SUAREZ RAFAEL     218     C. D AGB RUNNING     4:32:41    
63     BOTELLO DIAZ JUAN MIGUEL     61     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:35:07    
64     REGIDOR GARCIA SANTIAGO     309     CA LINCE BONARES     4:35:54    
65     GÓMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ÁNGEL     169          4:39:54    
66     GUTIÉRREZ LARA ÁNGEL     189     CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA     5:22:41    
67     NOVOA SIERRA DOMINGO     257     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     5:25:55    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     QUIÑONES DE LA FUENTE MARTA MARÍA S     5     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:16:58    
2     CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN     79     CD HISPATRAIL     3:17:47    
3     MUÑOZ CONDE MARÍA DEL MONTE     253     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     3:39:49    
4     SÁNCHEZ LLANES ANA     346     TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:40:05    
5     MENDEZ MAYOR MAITE     235     LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES     3:44:52    
6     VAZQUEZ MAESTRE ELISA     373     RUNNERS NERVA     4:07:59    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ORTIZ MARISCAL JOSE     270     CM SIERRA SUR     2:37:11    
2     SANTAELLA CERERO MANUEL     352     ENTRENA SEVILLA     2:59:50    
3     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     37     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:06:20    
4     CARVAJAL PÉREZ JUAN JOSE     80     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     3:14:14    
5     DURAN RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO     123     INDEPENDIENTE     3:17:21    
6     ROSALES JIMENEZ JAVIER     330          3:55:16    
7     ISORNA MARTÍNEZ PAULINO JOSÉ     195     CDM ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     4:11:30    
8     VIROSTA RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS     379     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     4:13:08    
9     RUBIO JIMÉNEZ PACO     332     CD HISPATRAIL     4:16:07    
10     CAÑADAS RUIZ ANDRÉS     74     TRIJOTES     4:20:34    
11     HERNANDEZ GASCH CARLOS FCO.     191     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:25:38    
12     DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ JOSE ANTONIO     118          4:26:27    
13     SERRATOSA GUTIÉRREZ JOAQUÍN     358     TRAIL RUNNING ARRIATE     4:27:11    
14     CUETO VILCHES JUAN MANUEL     99     C D HISPATRAIL     4:27:35    
15     GUZMÁN PÉREZ JUAN JOSÉ     190     ATLETISMO LOS LENTOS     4:50:14    
16     AZUMENDI RIVAS ALBERTO     40          4:51:07    
17     PARRA MARTIN CEFERINO     277     NOVENO GRADO     5:22:59    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CABALLERO LUCENA PAQUI     66     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     3:39:38    
2     RAMIREZ TORRES MARIA JOSÉ     299     TRIJOTES     4:02:09    
3     OBLADEN MARCOS FÁTIMA     259     TRAIL RUNNING ARRIATE     4:27:43    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ORTIZ CARRION IVAN     16     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:13:07    
2     PÉREZ TORREGLOSA JUAN     2     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:16:26    
3     VIEDMA MUÑOZ ANDRES     18     CLUB OLIMPO     2:19:02    
4     GAMERO BENITEZ ALBERTO     146     CLUB ALPINO BENALMADENA     2:19:28    
5     BRAVO LUNA JUAN JOSE     12     SELECCIÓN ANDALUZA DE CXM     2:21:42    
6     PIMENTEL CARRETERO VICTOR     293          2:22:28    
7     MERINO MUÑOZ ÁNGEL     8          2:23:11    
8     BERZOSA HERVÁZ JUAN MIGUEL     10     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     2:24:47    
9     CUEVAS VALENZUELA JOSÉ ANTONIO     14     RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     2:25:26    
10     DALAL JIRARI ABDELFATAH     390     DESCONOCIDO     2:26:04    
11     GOMEZ CERREJON SEBASTIAN     164     MALDITO FLATO     2:28:18    
12     PÉREZ SERRANO RAÚL     289     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:28:54    
13     PADILLA HERRERA VICENTE     273     C.D JAEN TRAIL     2:29:06    
14     ROMERO ARRAYÁS MANUEL     4     LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     2:30:03    
15     LUQUE GONZALEZ DANIEL     213     UMAX TRAIL     2:30:34    
16     TORRES DÍAZ ANTONIO ALFONSO     367          2:31:26    
17     ESCOBAR CARMONA MIGUEL     389     ULTRATRAIL HUELVA     2:32:17    
18     SILVA HELDER     359     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:32:32    
19     MARQUEZ QUINTERO JUAN SANTIAGO     217          2:33:24    
20     RAGEL GAVIRA DANIEL     6     C.D. PATAPALOS HUELVA     2:34:29    
21     ORTIZ MARISCAL JOSE     270     CM SIERRA SUR     2:37:11    
22     HINOJO ARCHIDONA JESÚS     194     RUNNING WAY TRAIL     2:37:42    
23     DIAZ BELLIDO SERGIO     109     MOSQUETEROS     2:38:14    
24     MARTIN MACIAS ALEJANDRO     224     MALDITO FLATO     2:40:08    
25     SANCHEZ BOMBARELY FRANCISCO JAVIER     344     CD LOS CHAKALES     2:40:10    
26     GALIANA REBOLLEDO VÍCTOR     141     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     2:40:52    
27     MORA ALBARRACIN RAMON     245     PUNTITI SPORT TEAM     2:41:58    
28     RUIZ RAMIREZ MANUEL     337     CLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA     2:42:22    
29     PINEDA TENÉS DAVID     295     C.D ADM     2:42:47    
30     MÁRQUEZ AGUILAR DAVID     219     RUNNING WAY TRAIL     2:43:40    
31     CARRASCO GARCIA JUAN     384     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     2:46:36    
32     GARCIA ARANEGA RAUL     151     CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     2:47:17    
33     DIAZ GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL     110     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACON     2:47:22    
34     CORRALES GALLEGO JAVIER     94     TURDETANIA TEAM     2:47:51    
35     ARCO NOGALES FRANCISCO JAVIER     34     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     2:48:30    
36     MARTINEZ ORTEGA FERNANDO     228          2:50:34    
37     GARCÍA BENITEZ ABRAHAM     158     C. D. MANTEKA     2:51:25    
38     MERAYO ALVAREZ MARIO     239     SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA DE HUELVA     2:51:50    
39     MENDEZ CEBERINO DOMINGO     237     C.A. LINCE BONARES     2:55:35    
40     MÁRQUEZ LAVADO JOSÉ ANTONIO     220     SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL     2:55:41    
41     ORIA PERERA MANUEL     265     CD MALDITO FLATO     2:56:47    
42     GOMEZ BARBA JOSE ANGEL     170     ATLETISMO PUEBLA     2:59:32    
43     PEREZ VAZQUEZ JESUS     285          2:59:42    
44     SANTAELLA CERERO MANUEL     352     ENTRENA SEVILLA     2:59:50    
45     TORO BUSTOS ANASTASIO     366     DEPORTEMANIA     3:00:57    
46     ROCHA PALOMO MANUEL     316     LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:01:44    
47     SÁNCHEZ VIÑA MIGUEL     348     CD HISPATRAIL     3:01:57    
48     DIEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESUS     115     ORIVIP/C.S. TRITÓN     3:02:03    
49     CRUZ CRUZ NATALIO     97     ENTRENA SEVILLA     3:03:46    
50     CASANO GOMEZ JUAN     83     TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     3:04:22    
51     BELTRAN MINGORANCE JOSÉ MARÍA     382     PUNTITI ATMOSFERA SPORT     3:04:34    
52     AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ ALFREDO     37     CLUB DE MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:06:20    
53     ESCALANTE GALLEGO JOSE DANIEL     126     SIERRASUR     3:07:36    
54     PEREJON PÉREZ ANTONIO     281          3:10:26    
55     DOMÍGUEZ CORONEL SALVA     117     CA LINCE BONARES     3:10:27    
56     AZOGIL ARRAYÁS DARIO     39     C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:10:29    
57     LORENZO DOMINGUEZ DAVID     211     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     3:11:24    
58     LOPEZ PRIETO MARIO     207     CD MALDITO FLATO     3:11:46    
59     ROMERO BERMEJO MANUEL     325     EXTREMOFILOS     3:13:21    
60     GARCIA FIGUEROA SERGIO ANTONIO     154     LOS LATITAS     3:13:34    
61     CARVAJAL PÉREZ JUAN JOSE     80     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     3:14:14    
62     RUIZ MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE     336     CD. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:14:22    
63     RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ PEDRO ANDRÉS     321     C. D. MANTEKA     3:14:26    
64     HIERRO IGNACIO ANTONIO     193     CLUB ATLETISMO LINCE BONARES     3:15:03    
65     PARREÑO VILLADEAMIGO ESTEBAN     278     CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:15:26    
66     ORELLANA MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL     263     ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:15:39    
67     ROSILLO MORA ANTONIO     331     ASCARI TRAIL RUNNING     3:15:42    
68     RIVERO ALEMAN JUAN ANTONIO     315     TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     3:15:44    
69     DURAN RODRÍGUEZ JACINTO     123     INDEPENDIENTE     3:17:21    
70     GALIANO REYES ANTONIO     142     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:17:49    
71     DÍAZ GUZMÁN JUAN ELOY     112     DEPORTEMANÍA CXM     3:18:56    
72     DEL TORO LASANTA JOSE CARLOS     102     ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT     3:19:50    
73     BAUTISTA DIAZ JESUS     49     C. D CAMINA CORRE O REVIENTA     3:19:56    
74     AZOGIL BLAS MANUEL     38     C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:20:49    
75     GALEANO MONGE ANTONIO MANUEL     140     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     3:21:20    
76     BATANERO SÁNCHEZ JUAN     47     CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:23:00    
77     SANTAMARIA DE LOS MOZOS RODRIGO     353     CD HISPATRAIL     3:24:55    
78     GARCIA BLANCAS PABLO     149     MEEPLE JUGONES     3:27:42    
79     PEREZ RUIZ JUAN CARLOS     287     DEPORTEMANIA CXM     3:28:46    
80     PICÓN REGIDOR CRISTOBAL JOSE     292     ULTRA TRAIL DE HUELVA     3:29:56    
81     MORA ALAMILLO MANUEL     244     CD LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:30:01    
82     MENDEZ PARRILLA JUAN ANTONIO     236          3:30:55    
83     GONZALEZ POVEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER     179     TURDETANIA TEAM     3:31:35    
84     GONZALEZ INFANTE RAIMUNDO     178     INDEPENDIENTE     3:34:19    
85     VÁZQUEZ NÚÑEZ JUAN MANUEL     375     CA LINCE BONARES     3:34:27    
86     VÁZQUEZ CRUZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ     374     C. D. MANTEKA     3:36:35    
87     ANTONIO ALFONSO DOMINGO JESUS     32          3:38:36    
88     ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ JULIO     269     CLUB TRAIL RUNNING EL CAMPILLO     3:39:35    
89     CASTILLO PÉREZ PABLO JOSÉ     86     CLUB EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORTS TEAM     3:41:08    
90     RAYO BEJARANO JOSE MIGUEL     307     CD HIJOS DEL VIENTO     3:41:54    
91     GONZALEZ FRANCO JAVIER     175     CENTRO FISIOTERAPIA SALUDALIA HUELVA     3:42:20    
92     FRANCO HUERTA JUAN ANTONIO     138     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:42:22    
93     MERINO JIMENEZ RAFAEL     240     C.D. HIJIS DEL VIENTO     3:46:20    
94     RUBIO JIMENEZ JAIME     333     CD HISPATRAIL     3:49:33    
95     GARCIA LARA ANDRES     152     CLUB SINLIMITES     3:54:10    
96     SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR JUAN MANUEL     347     CM SIERRA SUR     3:55:09    
97     GARCIA SOBRINO DAVID     150     CM SIERRA SUR     3:55:11    
98     ROSALES JIMENEZ JAVIER     330          3:55:16    
99     ORIHUELA NARVAEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO     266     C. A. LINCE BONARES     3:55:24    
100     RODRIGUEZ DE LA OSA FRANCISCO JAVIER     318     INDEPENDIENTE     3:55:27    
101     GIRON SOPEÑA GABRIEL     163     CDA CORRALES     3:59:04    
102     RAMÍREZ MENDOZA JOSÉ MANUEL     302     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:01:19    
103     TORRES MENACHO JORGE     368     CD RUNNERS NERVA     4:01:31    
104     MARTINEZ GOMEZ MANUEL     230     NOVENO GRADO     4:01:40    
105     POLO SÁNCHEZ ALBERTO     297     CD HISPATRAIL     4:02:07    
106     CARICOL VÁZQUEZ MAURI     75     CD BESTIAJOS     4:02:55    
107     OBREGÓN CELDRÁN ALBERTO     260     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:04:09    
108     SEQUERA FANECA ANTONIO     357     CLUB TRAIL SIERRA ABUELA     4:05:15    
109     REGIDOR GARCÍA JESÚS MANUEL     310     CA LINCE BONARES     4:05:45    
110     MARTÍNEZ MIRANDA JOSE MANUEL     231     CA LINCE BONARES     4:07:56    
111     ISORNA MARTÍNEZ PAULINO JOSÉ     195     CDM ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES     4:11:30    
112     ALCOBER RODRÍGUEZ BENJAMÍN     25     THE MIDNIGHT PREDATOR     4:11:34    
113     VIROSTA RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS     379     PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES     4:13:08    
114     DOMENECH ABAD JOSÉ ANTONIO     116     SEGUIMOS CAMINANDO     4:14:13    
115     RUBIO JIMÉNEZ PACO     332     CD HISPATRAIL     4:16:07    
116     MARTINEZ GARCIA-ARRECIADO JOSE MARIA     229     SIERRA ABUELA     4:16:15    
117     CAÑADAS RUIZ ANDRÉS     74     TRIJOTES     4:20:34    
118     FERNANDEZ PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO     133     GM Y MN TREPAMUNDO     4:21:54    
119     ESCUDERO RUBIO PEDRO     127     CD HISPATRAIL     4:23:48    
120     PALANCO SANCHEZ MANUEL     275     MARCHADORES DE VALVERDE     4:24:18    
121     HERNANDEZ GASCH CARLOS FCO.     191     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:25:38    
122     ROSA MORENO JUAN ALONSO     329          4:25:55    
123     DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ JOSE ANTONIO     118          4:26:27    
124     SERRATOSA GUTIÉRREZ JOAQUÍN     358     TRAIL RUNNING ARRIATE     4:27:11    
125     CUETO VILCHES JUAN MANUEL     99     C D HISPATRAIL     4:27:35    
126     TORRES BARRERA EDUARDO     369     HOMBRE     4:29:53    
127     MARQUEZ SUAREZ RAFAEL     218     C. D AGB RUNNING     4:32:41    
128     FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ ALVARO     136     CD HISPATRAIL     4:33:04    
129     BOTELLO DIAZ JUAN MIGUEL     61     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:35:07    
130     REGIDOR GARCIA SANTIAGO     309     CA LINCE BONARES     4:35:54    
131     GÓMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ÁNGEL     169          4:39:54    
132     GIRON CRUZ ALEJANDRO     162     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     4:47:18    
133     BASTIDA RAMOS LUIS CARMELO     46     DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO     4:47:27    
134     GUZMÁN PÉREZ JUAN JOSÉ     190     ATLETISMO LOS LENTOS     4:50:14    
135     AZUMENDI RIVAS ALBERTO     40          4:51:07    
136     GUTIÉRREZ LARA ÁNGEL     189     CLUB ULTRATRAIL HUELVA     5:22:41    
137     PARRA MARTIN CEFERINO     277     NOVENO GRADO     5:22:59    
138     NOVOA SIERRA DOMINGO     257     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     5:25:55    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     DELGADO RAMÍREZ NOEMI     11          2:53:16    
2     AGUILERA MORALES VIRGINIA     21     UMAX TRAIL     2:54:13    
3     LARA DIEGUEZ SILVIA     15     SELECIÓN ANDALUZA DE CXM     2:56:57    
4     SAYAGO ZAMBRANO EVA     355     CLUB LOS CHAKALES     3:02:30    
5     QUIÑONES DE LA FUENTE MARTA MARÍA S     5     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:16:58    
6     CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN     79     CD HISPATRAIL     3:17:47    
7     VIZCAINO HUNGRIA SONIA     13     SELECCIÓN ANDALUZA CXM     3:18:23    
8     VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL     378     CD BESTIAJOS     3:19:59    
9     SÁNCHEZ JIMENEZ CHARO     345     CUELLAR STONE RUNNING TEAM     3:28:52    
10     CABALLERO LUCENA PAQUI     66     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     3:39:38    
11     MUÑOZ CONDE MARÍA DEL MONTE     253     LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     3:39:49    
12     SÁNCHEZ LLANES ANA     346     TIGRES DE VALVERDE     3:40:05    
13     MENDEZ MAYOR MAITE     235     LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES     3:44:52    
14     SEGURA RODRIGUEZ EVA     356     CD TRIAWORLD     3:46:34    
15     GALLARDO DÍAZ ECO     144     CD HISPATRAIL     3:49:35    
16     RAMIREZ TORRES MARIA JOSÉ     299     TRIJOTES     4:02:09    
17     GÓMEZ TIRADO PAQUI     166          4:04:13    
18     VAZQUEZ MAESTRE ELISA     373     RUNNERS NERVA     4:07:59    
19     OBLADEN MARCOS FÁTIMA     259     TRAIL RUNNING ARRIATE     4:27:43    
20     GUTIERREZ SANJUAN JESSICA     187     ALCORNOCALES TRAIL     4:29:55    
21     BARBADILLO ANGULO VICTORIA     42     CLUB LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO     4:40:48