Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CARRERAS VERTICALES
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     FRANCISCO GARCIA ALBARRACIN     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    1  0:45:02  100    100    
2     IGOR GARCÍA ANGUITA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    2  0:46:09  88    88    
3     Fº JAVIER CIMARRO CHINCHILLA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  0:52:58  78    78    
4     VICTOR ALLEPUZ GOMEZ     HIJOS DEL VIENTO    4  0:53:45  72    72    
5     RAÚL PALOMINO SANCHEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    5  0:58:44  68    68    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     LUCIA ALGABA RUIZ     BTT YUNQUERA    1  1:04:19  100    100    
2     ANDREA ARJONA AGUILERA     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    2  1:04:49  88    88    
3     LUZ MARINA AUGUSTIN DE HARO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  1:15:22  78    78    
4     IMANE RHARSALLA     CERRO DEL CABALLO    4  1:22:06  72    72    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ALVARO GOMEZ GUITART     SALTABALATES    1  0:39:59  100    100    
2     MIGUEL GARRIDO CORRAL     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    2  0:41:35  88    88    
3     JOSE BAYO IBAÑEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  0:44:17  78    78    
4     JAIME AGUILAR REDONDO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    4  0:46:10  72    72    
5     ISIDRO FERNÁNDEZ ELENA     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    5  0:49:05  68    68    
6     FAUSTINO PADIAL CIMARRO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  0:58:31  66    66    
7     DAVID NAVARRO BLANQUEZ     ETON SPORT    7  0:59:23  64    64    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     BEATRIZ SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA     BTT YUNQUERA    1  0:54:01  100    100    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     CARLOS GARCIA HURTADO     EL CONCHEL    1  0:38:40  100    100    
2     ED. JOSÉ ESPINOSA BUSTOS     ATL. CORDOBÉS    2  0:42:24  88    88    
3     JOSÉ CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA ALS SPORT    3  0:47:10  78    78    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JACOB GUTIÉRREZ VÍLCHEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    1  0:37:26  100    100    
2     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     ATL. ATARFE    2  0:39:50  88    88    
3     JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  0:40:09  78    78    
4     JOSUE FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE     RAIDS AND TRAIL    4  0:41:15  72    72    
5     ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ     OLIMPO GRANADA    5  0:42:32  68    68    
6     CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO     ACCILANT    6  0:43:46  66    66    
7     ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE     CUELLAR STONE    7  0:45:04  64    64    
8     JAVIER CARRIÓN SUÁREZ     BICHA TRAIL    8  0:45:48  62    62    
9     DAVID PINEDA TENÉS     ADM    9  0:46:07  60    60    
10     JORGE PRADOS CASTILLO     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    10  0:46:27  58    58    
11     JESUS HERRERA CALA     PIRATA JEREZ    11  0:46:37  56    56    
12     MIGUEL JESUS PLAZA RAMIREZ     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    12  0:46:49  54    54    
13     JAIME PADIAL PEREZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    13  0:47:00  52    52    
14     FRAN ANGUITA BAYO     SOHAIL LA SENDA    14  0:49:05  50    50    
15     MOISES LÓPEZ HORMIGO     CALA LUÍ    15  0:52:33  48    48    
16     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES    16  0:53:02  46    46    
17     LUIS C. TORRES MARTINEZ     ATL. SANTA FE    17  0:56:18  44    44    
18     MIGUEL DELGADO NIEVES     BICHA TRAIL    18  0:56:43  42    42    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    1  0:48:19  100    100    
2     EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO     LOS CHAKALES    2  0:51:52  88    88    
3     SOFÍA GARCÍA MARTÍN     CERRO DEL CABALLO    3  0:54:06  78    78    
4     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     TEAM H8HSPORT    4  0:54:30  72    72    
5     EVA Mª GALÁN RIVILLA     TRAZACAMINOS    5  0:57:28  68    68    
6     ANA B. GARCIA DIAZ     CORREMON TRAIL    6  0:58:56  66    66    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGÓN     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    1  0:38:16  100    100    
2     IGNACIO MORÓN GONZALEZ     OLIMPO GRANADA    2  0:38:38  88    88    
3     JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    3  0:40:11  78    78    
4     MIGUEL Á. TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    4  0:40:12  72    72    
5     ANDRÉS MORENO MORENO     ATL. CORDOBÉS    5  0:40:44  68    68    
6     JESUS J. ORTEGA RUIZ     BICHA TRAIL    6  0:41:08  66    66    
7     JUAN CHACON RESINA     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    7  0:42:00  64    64    
8     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     JAEN TRAIL    8  0:42:12  62    62    
9     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     ATL. ESTEPONA    9  0:44:36  60    60    
10     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     JAEN TRAIL    10  0:45:32  58    58    
11     DAVID MORENO ONTIVEROS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    11  0:46:16  56    56    
12     MANUEL ANGEL ROJAS MORALES     CERRO DEL CABALLO    12  0:46:31  54    54    
13     JOSÉ M. JIMENEZ MARTIN     ATL. ESTEPONA    13  0:47:14  52    52    
14     JAVIER GARCÍA CARMONA     ATL. SANTA FE    14  0:48:16  50    50    
15     FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO     CÓNDOR    15  0:49:02  48    48    
16     GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ TABOADA     CAXAR OPENFIT    16  0:49:26  46    46    
17     JUAN JOSE MARTIN GONZÁLEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    17  0:51:46  44    44    
18     LORENZO PEREZ BARAJAS     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    18  0:52:20  42    42    
19     JAVIER POYATO GALAN     TREPACHULOS    19  0:52:25  40    40    
20     MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ     BICHA TRAIL    20  0:52:31  38    38    
21     MANOLO GUALDA PUERTAS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    21  0:53:29  36    36    
22     AGUSTÍN UCEDA FANDILA     ATL. ATARFE    22  0:53:58  34    34    
23     SERGIO COLOMBO     ATL. ALBOLOTE    23  0:55:40  32    32    
24     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     BICHA TRAIL    24  0:58:23  30    30    
25     ABEL PEREZ ARACIL     CORREMON TRAIL    25  0:58:53  28    28    
26     MANUEL ARENAS MARTIN     ATL. ATARFE    26  0:59:49  26    26    
27     Fº JAVIER RÍOS DELGADO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    27  1:03:28  24    24    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    1  0:50:02  100    100    
2     MONICA DIAZ GAVILAN     BICHA TRAIL    2  0:50:22  88    88    
3     ENCARNI MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    3  0:52:27  78    78    
4     BELINDA ORTIZ RUIZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    4  0:57:05  72    72    
5     CARMEN MACIAS CORTES     ATL. ATARFE    5  0:59:48  68    68    
6     CELIA MARTIN LIZANCOS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  1:04:36  66    66    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     A. LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    1  0:43:20  100    100    
2     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    2  0:43:50  88    88    
3     JOSÉ M. ROLDÁN COBOS     BICHA TRAIL    3  0:43:52  78    78    
4     JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ     AL BORDE    4  0:46:31  72    72    
5     JOSE MANUEL PEULA GARCIA     ATL. ATARFE    5  0:46:45  68    68    
6     MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO     OLIMPO GRANADA    6  0:46:52  66    66    
7     JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN     ATL. CORDOBÉS    7  0:53:41  64    64    
8     FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PEREZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    8  0:54:48  62    62    
9     FRANCISCO FLORENCIO ROJO LARA     TRAZACAMINOS    9  1:05:47  60    60    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JACOB GUTIÉRREZ VÍLCHEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    1  0:37:26  100    100    
2     ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGÓN     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    2  0:38:16  88    88    
3     IGNACIO MORÓN GONZALEZ     OLIMPO GRANADA    3  0:38:38  78    78    
4     CARLOS GARCIA HURTADO     EL CONCHEL    4  0:38:40  72    72    
5     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     ATL. ATARFE    5  0:39:50  68    68    
6     JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  0:40:09  66    66    
7     JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN    7  0:40:11  64    64    
8     MIGUEL Á. TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    8  0:40:12  62    62    
9     ANDRÉS MORENO MORENO     ATL. CORDOBÉS    9  0:40:44  60    60    
10     JESUS J. ORTEGA RUIZ     BICHA TRAIL    10  0:41:08  58    58    
11     JOSUE FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE     RAIDS AND TRAIL    11  0:41:15  56    56    
12     JUAN CHACON RESINA     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    12  0:42:00  54    54    
13     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     JAEN TRAIL    13  0:42:12  52    52    
14     ED. JOSÉ ESPINOSA BUSTOS     ATL. CORDOBÉS    14  0:42:24  50    50    
15     ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ     OLIMPO GRANADA    15  0:42:32  48    48    
16     A. LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    16  0:43:20  46    46    
17     CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO     ACCILANT    17  0:43:46  44    44    
18     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    18  0:43:50  42    42    
19     JOSÉ M. ROLDÁN COBOS     BICHA TRAIL    19  0:43:52  40    40    
20     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     ATL. ESTEPONA    20  0:44:36  38    38    
21     ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE     CUELLAR STONE    21  0:45:04  36    36    
22     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     JAEN TRAIL    22  0:45:32  34    34    
23     JAVIER CARRIÓN SUÁREZ     BICHA TRAIL    23  0:45:48  32    32    
24     DAVID PINEDA TENÉS     ADM    24  0:46:07  30    30    
25     DAVID MORENO ONTIVEROS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    25  0:46:16  28    28    
26     JORGE PRADOS CASTILLO     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    26  0:46:27  26    26    
27     JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ     AL BORDE    27  0:46:31  24    24    
28     MANUEL ANGEL ROJAS MORALES     CERRO DEL CABALLO    28  0:46:31  22    22    
29     JESUS HERRERA CALA     PIRATA JEREZ    29  0:46:37  20    20    
30     JOSE MANUEL PEULA GARCIA     ATL. ATARFE    30  0:46:45  18    18    
31     MIGUEL JESUS PLAZA RAMIREZ     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA    31  0:46:49  16    16    
32     MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO     OLIMPO GRANADA    32  0:46:52  14    14    
33     JAIME PADIAL PEREZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    33  0:47:00  12    12    
34     JOSÉ CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA ALS SPORT    34  0:47:10  10    10    
35     JOSÉ M. JIMENEZ MARTIN     ATL. ESTEPONA    35  0:47:14  8    8    
36     JAVIER GARCÍA CARMONA     ATL. SANTA FE    36  0:48:16  6    6    
37     FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO     CÓNDOR    37  0:49:02  4    4    
38     FRAN ANGUITA BAYO     SOHAIL LA SENDA    38  0:49:05  2    2    
39     GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ TABOADA     CAXAR OPENFIT    39  0:49:26  2    2    
40     JUAN JOSE MARTIN GONZÁLEZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    40  0:51:46  2    2    
41     LORENZO PEREZ BARAJAS     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    41  0:52:20  2    2    
42     JAVIER POYATO GALAN     TREPACHULOS    42  0:52:25  2    2    
43     MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ     BICHA TRAIL    43  0:52:31  2    2    
44     MOISES LÓPEZ HORMIGO     CALA LUÍ    44  0:52:33  2    2    
45     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES    45  0:53:02  2    2    
46     MANOLO GUALDA PUERTAS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    46  0:53:29  2    2    
47     JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN     ATL. CORDOBÉS    47  0:53:41  2    2    
48     AGUSTÍN UCEDA FANDILA     ATL. ATARFE    48  0:53:58  2    2    
49     FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PEREZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    49  0:54:48  2    2    
50     SERGIO COLOMBO     ATL. ALBOLOTE    50  0:55:40  2    2    
51     LUIS C. TORRES MARTINEZ     ATL. SANTA FE    51  0:56:18  2    2    
52     MIGUEL DELGADO NIEVES     BICHA TRAIL    52  0:56:43  2    2    
53     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     BICHA TRAIL    53  0:58:23  2    2    
54     ABEL PEREZ ARACIL     CORREMON TRAIL    54  0:58:53  2    2    
55     MANUEL ARENAS MARTIN     ATL. ATARFE    55  0:59:49  2    2    
56     Fº JAVIER RÍOS DELGADO     CERRO DEL CABALLO    56  1:03:28  2    2    
57     FRANCISCO FLORENCIO ROJO LARA     TRAZACAMINOS    57  1:05:47  2    2    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE CLUBIV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCALTOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    1  0:48:19  100    100    
2     NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    2  0:50:02  88    88    
3     MONICA DIAZ GAVILAN     BICHA TRAIL    3  0:50:22  78    78    
4     EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO     LOS CHAKALES    4  0:51:52  72    72    
5     ENCARNI MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ     SIERRA SUR JAÉN    5  0:52:27  68    68    
6     SOFÍA GARCÍA MARTÍN     CERRO DEL CABALLO    6  0:54:06  66    66    
7     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     TEAM H8HSPORT    7  0:54:30  64    64    
8     BELINDA ORTIZ RUIZ     CERRO DEL CABALLO    8  0:57:05  62    62    
9     EVA Mª GALÁN RIVILLA     TRAZACAMINOS    9  0:57:28  60    60    
10     ANA B. GARCIA DIAZ     CORREMON TRAIL    10  0:58:56  58    58    
11     CARMEN MACIAS CORTES     ATL. ATARFE    11  0:59:48  56    56    
12     CELIA MARTIN LIZANCOS     CERRO DEL CABALLO    12  1:04:36  54    54