Temporada: 2019
COPA ANDALUZA DE CARRERAS VERTICALES
IV CARRERA VERTICAL SIERRA DE DURCAL
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     FRANCISCO GARCIA ALBARRACIN     16     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:45:02    
2     IGOR GARCÍA ANGUITA     18     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:46:09    
3     Fº JAVIER CIMARRO CHINCHILLA     10     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:52:58    
4     VICTOR ALLEPUZ GOMEZ     17     HIJOS DEL VIENTO     0:53:45    
5     RAÚL PALOMINO SANCHEZ     9     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:58:44    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     LUCIA ALGABA RUIZ     12     BTT YUNQUERA     1:04:19    
2     ANDREA ARJONA AGUILERA     15     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     1:04:49    
3     LUZ MARINA AUGUSTIN DE HARO     13     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:15:22    
4     IMANE RHARSALLA     14     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:22:06    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALVARO GOMEZ GUITART     95     SALTABALATES     0:39:59    
2     MIGUEL GARRIDO CORRAL     84     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:41:35    
3     JOSE BAYO IBAÑEZ     50     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:44:17    
4     JAIME AGUILAR REDONDO     20     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:46:10    
5     ISIDRO FERNÁNDEZ ELENA     89     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:49:05    
6     FAUSTINO PADIAL CIMARRO     11     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:58:31    
7     DAVID NAVARRO BLANQUEZ     19     ETON SPORT     0:59:23    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BEATRIZ SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA     51     BTT YUNQUERA     0:54:01    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CARLOS GARCIA HURTADO     99     EL CONCHEL     0:38:40    
2     ED. JOSÉ ESPINOSA BUSTOS     68     ATL. CORDOBÉS     0:42:24    
3     JOSÉ CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ     102     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA ALS SPORT     0:47:10    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JACOB GUTIÉRREZ VÍLCHEZ     100     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:37:26    
2     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     94     ATL. ATARFE     0:39:50    
3     JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL     93     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:40:09    
4     JOSUE FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE     91     RAIDS AND TRAIL     0:41:15    
5     ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ     87     OLIMPO GRANADA     0:42:32    
6     CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO     86     ACCILANT     0:43:46    
7     ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE     79     CUELLAR STONE     0:45:04    
8     JAVIER CARRIÓN SUÁREZ     75     BICHA TRAIL     0:45:48    
9     DAVID PINEDA TENÉS     72     ADM     0:46:07    
10     JORGE PRADOS CASTILLO     80     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:46:27    
11     JESUS HERRERA CALA     71     PIRATA JEREZ     0:46:37    
12     MIGUEL JESUS PLAZA RAMIREZ     78     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:46:49    
13     JAIME PADIAL PEREZ     27     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:47:00    
14     FRAN ANGUITA BAYO     85     SOHAIL LA SENDA     0:49:05    
15     MOISES LÓPEZ HORMIGO     77     CALA LUÍ     0:52:33    
16     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     74     VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES     0:53:02    
17     LUIS C. TORRES MARTINEZ     73     ATL. SANTA FE     0:56:18    
18     MIGUEL DELGADO NIEVES     76     BICHA TRAIL     0:56:43    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ     61     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:48:19    
2     EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO     57     LOS CHAKALES     0:51:52    
3     SOFÍA GARCÍA MARTÍN     62     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:54:06    
4     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     52     TEAM H8HSPORT     0:54:30    
5     EVA Mª GALÁN RIVILLA     56     TRAZACAMINOS     0:57:28    
6     ANA B. GARCIA DIAZ     5     CORREMON TRAIL     0:58:56    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGÓN     98     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:38:16    
2     IGNACIO MORÓN GONZALEZ     92     OLIMPO GRANADA     0:38:38    
3     JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL     101     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:40:11    
4     MIGUEL Á. TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN     97     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:40:12    
5     ANDRÉS MORENO MORENO     96     ATL. CORDOBÉS     0:40:44    
6     JESUS J. ORTEGA RUIZ     45     BICHA TRAIL     0:41:08    
7     JUAN CHACON RESINA     88     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:42:00    
8     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     82     JAEN TRAIL     0:42:12    
9     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     49     ATL. ESTEPONA     0:44:36    
10     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     36     JAEN TRAIL     0:45:32    
11     DAVID MORENO ONTIVEROS     40     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:46:16    
12     MANUEL ANGEL ROJAS MORALES     42     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:46:31    
13     JOSÉ M. JIMENEZ MARTIN     38     ATL. ESTEPONA     0:47:14    
14     JAVIER GARCÍA CARMONA     30     ATL. SANTA FE     0:48:16    
15     FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO     47     CÓNDOR     0:49:02    
16     GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ TABOADA     32     CAXAR OPENFIT     0:49:26    
17     JUAN JOSE MARTIN GONZÁLEZ     7     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:51:46    
18     LORENZO PEREZ BARAJAS     31     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:52:20    
19     JAVIER POYATO GALAN     83     TREPACHULOS     0:52:25    
20     MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ     43     BICHA TRAIL     0:52:31    
21     MANOLO GUALDA PUERTAS     33     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:53:29    
22     AGUSTÍN UCEDA FANDILA     44     ATL. ATARFE     0:53:58    
23     SERGIO COLOMBO     37     ATL. ALBOLOTE     0:55:40    
24     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     41     BICHA TRAIL     0:58:23    
25     ABEL PEREZ ARACIL     6     CORREMON TRAIL     0:58:53    
26     MANUEL ARENAS MARTIN     4     ATL. ATARFE     0:59:49    
27     Fº JAVIER RÍOS DELGADO     29     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:03:28    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA     60     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:50:02    
2     MONICA DIAZ GAVILAN     59     BICHA TRAIL     0:50:22    
3     ENCARNI MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ     55     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:52:27    
4     BELINDA ORTIZ RUIZ     53     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:57:05    
5     CARMEN MACIAS CORTES     54     ATL. ATARFE     0:59:48    
6     CELIA MARTIN LIZANCOS     34     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:04:36    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     A. LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ     67     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:43:20    
2     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     66     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:43:50    
3     JOSÉ M. ROLDÁN COBOS     65     BICHA TRAIL     0:43:52    
4     JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ     3     AL BORDE     0:46:31    
5     JOSE MANUEL PEULA GARCIA     63     ATL. ATARFE     0:46:45    
6     MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO     21     OLIMPO GRANADA     0:46:52    
7     JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN     23     ATL. CORDOBÉS     0:53:41    
8     FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PEREZ     64     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:54:48    
9     FRANCISCO FLORENCIO ROJO LARA     22     TRAZACAMINOS     1:05:47    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JACOB GUTIÉRREZ VÍLCHEZ     100     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:37:26    
2     ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGÓN     98     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:38:16    
3     IGNACIO MORÓN GONZALEZ     92     OLIMPO GRANADA     0:38:38    
4     CARLOS GARCIA HURTADO     99     EL CONCHEL     0:38:40    
5     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     94     ATL. ATARFE     0:39:50    
6     JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL     93     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:40:09    
7     JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL     101     SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     0:40:11    
8     MIGUEL Á. TRUJILLO ALBENDÍN     97     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:40:12    
9     ANDRÉS MORENO MORENO     96     ATL. CORDOBÉS     0:40:44    
10     JESUS J. ORTEGA RUIZ     45     BICHA TRAIL     0:41:08    
11     JOSUE FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE     91     RAIDS AND TRAIL     0:41:15    
12     JUAN CHACON RESINA     88     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:42:00    
13     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     82     JAEN TRAIL     0:42:12    
14     ED. JOSÉ ESPINOSA BUSTOS     68     ATL. CORDOBÉS     0:42:24    
15     ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ     87     OLIMPO GRANADA     0:42:32    
16     A. LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ     67     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:43:20    
17     CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO     86     ACCILANT     0:43:46    
18     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     66     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:43:50    
19     JOSÉ M. ROLDÁN COBOS     65     BICHA TRAIL     0:43:52    
20     RICARDO BARRERA RIOS     49     ATL. ESTEPONA     0:44:36    
21     ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE     79     CUELLAR STONE     0:45:04    
22     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     36     JAEN TRAIL     0:45:32    
23     JAVIER CARRIÓN SUÁREZ     75     BICHA TRAIL     0:45:48    
24     DAVID PINEDA TENÉS     72     ADM     0:46:07    
25     DAVID MORENO ONTIVEROS     40     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:46:16    
26     JORGE PRADOS CASTILLO     80     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:46:27    
27     JUAN FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ     3     AL BORDE     0:46:31    
28     MANUEL ANGEL ROJAS MORALES     42     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:46:31    
29     JESUS HERRERA CALA     71     PIRATA JEREZ     0:46:37    
30     JOSE MANUEL PEULA GARCIA     63     ATL. ATARFE     0:46:45    
31     MIGUEL JESUS PLAZA RAMIREZ     78     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA     0:46:49    
32     MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO     21     OLIMPO GRANADA     0:46:52    
33     JAIME PADIAL PEREZ     27     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:47:00    
34     JOSÉ CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ     102     ALPINO BENALMÁDENA ALS SPORT     0:47:10    
35     JOSÉ M. JIMENEZ MARTIN     38     ATL. ESTEPONA     0:47:14    
36     JAVIER GARCÍA CARMONA     30     ATL. SANTA FE     0:48:16    
37     FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO     47     CÓNDOR     0:49:02    
38     FRAN ANGUITA BAYO     85     SOHAIL LA SENDA     0:49:05    
39     GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ TABOADA     32     CAXAR OPENFIT     0:49:26    
40     JUAN JOSE MARTIN GONZÁLEZ     7     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:51:46    
41     LORENZO PEREZ BARAJAS     31     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:52:20    
42     JAVIER POYATO GALAN     83     TREPACHULOS     0:52:25    
43     MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ     43     BICHA TRAIL     0:52:31    
44     MOISES LÓPEZ HORMIGO     77     CALA LUÍ     0:52:33    
45     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     74     VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES     0:53:02    
46     MANOLO GUALDA PUERTAS     33     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:53:29    
47     JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍN     23     ATL. CORDOBÉS     0:53:41    
48     AGUSTÍN UCEDA FANDILA     44     ATL. ATARFE     0:53:58    
49     FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PEREZ     64     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:54:48    
50     SERGIO COLOMBO     37     ATL. ALBOLOTE     0:55:40    
51     LUIS C. TORRES MARTINEZ     73     ATL. SANTA FE     0:56:18    
52     MIGUEL DELGADO NIEVES     76     BICHA TRAIL     0:56:43    
53     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     41     BICHA TRAIL     0:58:23    
54     ABEL PEREZ ARACIL     6     CORREMON TRAIL     0:58:53    
55     MANUEL ARENAS MARTIN     4     ATL. ATARFE     0:59:49    
56     Fº JAVIER RÍOS DELGADO     29     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:03:28    
57     FRANCISCO FLORENCIO ROJO LARA     22     TRAZACAMINOS     1:05:47    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ     61     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:48:19    
2     NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA     60     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:50:02    
3     MONICA DIAZ GAVILAN     59     BICHA TRAIL     0:50:22    
4     EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO     57     LOS CHAKALES     0:51:52    
5     ENCARNI MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ     55     SIERRA SUR JAÉN     0:52:27    
6     SOFÍA GARCÍA MARTÍN     62     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:54:06    
7     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     52     TEAM H8HSPORT     0:54:30    
8     BELINDA ORTIZ RUIZ     53     CERRO DEL CABALLO     0:57:05    
9     EVA Mª GALÁN RIVILLA     56     TRAZACAMINOS     0:57:28    
10     ANA B. GARCIA DIAZ     5     CORREMON TRAIL     0:58:56    
11     CARMEN MACIAS CORTES     54     ATL. ATARFE     0:59:48    
12     CELIA MARTIN LIZANCOS     34     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:04:36