Temporada: 2019
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA EN LINEA
XII CXM SIERRA ELVIRA
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MIGUEL BENÍTEZ BERMEJO     564     TRITON     1:06:15    
2     FRANCISCO GARCIA ALBARRACIN     555     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     1:12:26    
3     IGOR GARCÍA ANGUITA     558     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:13:04    
4     VICTOR ALLEPUZ GOMEZ     559     C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO     1:23:38    
5     FRANCISCO JAVIER CIMARRO CHINCHILLA     561     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:25:12    
6     JUAN MANUEL CHECA HIGUERAS     565     FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN DE JAMILENA     1:26:41    
7     RAUL PALOMINO     562     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:33:43    
8     ALVARO ANILLO PEREILA     554          1:34:50    
9     VÍCTOR CRESPO HUERTAS     567     C.A. LA MORALEJA     1:39:33    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JULIA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO     551     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     1:26:46    
2     CAROLINA PEULA CERVERA     560     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     1:30:19    
3     ANDREA ARJONA AGUILERA     556     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     1:38:45    
4     LUCIA ALGABA RUIZ     568     BTT YUNQUERA     1:49:05    
5     LUZ MARINA AUGUSTIN DE HARO     557     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:00:58    
6     IMANE RHARSALLA     566     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:28:14    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ALVARO GOMEZ GUITART     405     C.D. SALTABALATES     1:28:53    
2     JOSÉ BAYO IBAÑEZ     505     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:37:25    
3     JOSE ANTONIO DOÑA MENA     609     ASCARI/HARMAN BIKES & RUNNING     1:38:40    
4     ISIDRO FERNÁNDEZ ELENA     451     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     1:44:18    
5     JAIME AGUILAR REDONDO     528     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:45:52    
6     RAUL ALVAREZ CUERVA     423     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     1:52:05    
7     PABLO CHACÓN PANAL     467          1:57:01    
8     FAUSTINO CIMARRO     494     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:58:44    
JUNIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ ZAMBRANA     419     BTT YUNQUERA     1:52:36    
2     TANIA SÁNCHEZ ZAMBRANA     625     BTT YUNQUERA     2:07:00    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     EDUARDO JOSÉ ESPINOSA     138     CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     3:17:04    
2     JESÚS HINOJO     26          3:23:43    
3     MOHAMED LAMIN LAROSI     327     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     3:32:55    
4     JAVIER ARCO NOGALES     210     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     3:39:33    
5     JORGE MOLINA CARRIÓN     273     CUELLAR STONE     3:44:45    
6     JULIO MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ     88     C.D JAEN TRAIL     4:49:33    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN JESUS BRAVO LUNA     4     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     2:44:13    
2     MANUEL ANGUITA BAYO     9     PROZIS TEAM     2:54:19    
3     ANGEL MERINO MUÑOZ     52     CLUB RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     3:03:01    
4     ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ     74     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:04:44    
5     RUBÉN VIGIL CHACÓN     803     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:05:37    
6     JUAN PÉREZ TORREGLOSA     317     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:08:47    
7     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     239     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:10:31    
8     ANTONIO DIAZ     68          3:14:19    
9     MANUEL OSUNA AGUILERA     205     UMAX TRAIL     3:17:17    
10     SEBASTIAN GOMEZ CERREJON     167          3:17:34    
11     DANIEL LUQUE GONZALEZ     160     CLUB UMAX TRAIL     3:18:42    
12     VICTOR MANUEL ALMOHANO GONZALEZ     171     C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA     3:18:57    
13     ALEJANDRO REINA ALGECIRAS     127          3:20:08    
14     CARLOS CHAMORRO GARCÍA     182     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:22:41    
15     FRANCISCO JOSÉ ANGUITA BAYO     322     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     3:23:39    
16     ALEJANDRO MARTIN MACIAS     168          3:25:07    
17     FRANCISCO TOMAS FERNANDEZ SEGURA     59     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     3:27:36    
18     JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     345     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:28:27    
19     JOSÉ DAVID AGUILERA MUÑOZ     103     CLUB UMAX TRAIL     3:30:55    
20     ALEJANDRO MONTES PÉREZ     275     UMAX TRAIL     3:33:40    
21     JUAN ANTONIO PERAGON MARTOS     311     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     3:35:05    
22     FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCAS ALCÁNTARA     149     CLUB MONTAÑA SENDERO SUR ANTERQUERA     3:35:21    
23     CHEMA HIDALGO RUIZ     365     PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO     3:38:07    
24     FRANCISCO JAVIER COBOS VILLEN     270     C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING     3:42:25    
25     ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ BUGES     323     C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR     3:46:26    
26     JAVIER LÓPEZ VILLENA     285     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:46:42    
27     JOSE MIGUEL ECHEVARRIA FUENTES     292     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     3:48:05    
28     DAVID MARQUEZ AGUILAR     166          3:49:06    
29     FERNANDO MONTESINOS PEÑAS     96     C.D. SALTABALATES     3:50:58    
30     MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS     346     SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE     3:51:44    
31     MANUEL JIMENEZ CARRASCO     98     CLUB MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     3:53:27    
32     HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ     137          3:55:21    
33     RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA     15     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:55:22    
34     MARCOS MONTILLA ROELAS     94     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:55:39    
35     JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS JIMENEZ     254     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:57:24    
36     MIGUEL ANGEL LEDESMA MUÑOZ     349          3:58:58    
37     AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ VALENZUELA     258     CABRA RUNNING     4:00:08    
38     JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ     259     CABRA RUNNING     4:00:09    
39     DAVID PEREZ ARCO     36     C.D. KILOMETROYPICO     4:00:13    
40     MANUEL ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ     148     CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT     4:01:13    
41     ISMAEL MAZUECOS MORALES     240          4:01:35    
42     JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA RAMIREZ     289     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:04:50    
43     CARMELO DIÉGUEZ CASTILLO     354     C.D. SALTABALATES     4:05:28    
44     JOSE JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA     91     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     4:08:20    
45     ESTEBAN GARCIA PERANDRES     358     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:09:25    
46     RAUL DELGADO VERA     147     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     4:10:46    
47     PELAYO SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ     361     C.D. SALTABALATES     4:11:45    
48     JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ     305     SUBBÉTICA OUTDOOR     4:14:47    
49     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     124     C.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES     4:15:30    
50     FRANCISCO LAGUARDIA MARTIN     90     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:15:54    
51     ALBERTO NAVARRO TIRADO     116     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:22:43    
52     JUAN CARLOS MORENO COMINO     27     C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     4:24:20    
53     JOSÉ ANTONIO QUESADA MACÍAS     215     SEURUNNING GRANADA     4:24:43    
54     FERMÍN RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ     227     C.D. ALFAMERITA     4:33:45    
55     LUIS CARLOS TORRES MARTINEZ     28     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:36:06    
56     FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA     180          4:38:02    
57     PEDRO FUENTES MARTÍNEZ     374     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:38:23    
58     JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MEDINA     344     C.D. KILOMETROYPICO     4:41:03    
59     CARLOS MARIN BERRIO     372     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:41:48    
60     FRANCISCO CHAMIZO VALDERRAMA     398     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     4:44:47    
61     ANGEL RAMIREZ GARCIA     181          4:46:22    
62     JOAQUÍN TORRALBA BARRANCO     143     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ESTRELLA DE LAS NIEVES     5:00:03    
63     ROBERTO CARLOS ROJO VILLALOBOS     131     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:02:30    
64     ANTONIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA     80     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:08:03    
65     VICTOR TORRES RODRIGUEZ     357     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     5:08:58    
66     MANUEL LORCA SANCHEZ     399     C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     5:11:05    
67     JUAN FRANCISCO PÉREZ MORENO     229     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     5:11:11    
68     MANUEL MEMBRILLA MARTINEZ     24     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:11:58    
69     ISAAC HERNANDEZ LOPEZ     283     C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA     5:12:56    
70     ALEJANDRO GARCÍA RUIZ     126     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:38    
71     DAVID CARMONA MARTIN     83     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:14:41    
72     LUIS ARIZA     400          6:01:56    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ     121     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:45:51    
2     AMADA MARTINEZ ARENAS     21     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:52:32    
3     NOEMI DELGADO RAMIREZ     128          3:53:19    
4     ÁNGELA ÁVILA ALCHÉ     257     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     4:05:55    
5     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     43          4:09:04    
6     ESTHER CÓRDOBA BERTÓN     151          4:11:38    
7     DAVINIA CORRALES GARCÍA     187          4:14:45    
8     VIRGINIA AGUILERA MORALES     125     UMAX TRAIL     4:16:24    
9     CARMEN AGUILAR GIRONA     42     TRAZACAMINOS     4:20:31    
10     MARI CARMEN AGUILERA MUÑOZ     330     CLUB UMAX TRAIL     4:38:43    
11     CHARO SÁNCHEZ JÍMENEZ     16     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:49:26    
12     MERCEDES PÉREZ BLÁNQUEZ     290     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     5:10:47    
13     INMA LÓPEZ SORIANO     282     C.T. ALMERIA     5:12:56    
14     MARIA LUISA RASCON CAMPOS     279     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:39    
15     BEATRIZ PARDO CAÑADAS     382     C.D. BALANCE TEAM     5:31:00    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGON     154     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     2:47:47    
2     IVAN ORTIZ CARRION     3     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:55:37    
3     JESUS J. ORTEGA RUIZ     14     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:04:55    
4     JUAN CHACON RESINA     393     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     3:07:22    
5     ANTONIO MANJON CABEZA-TORRES     8     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:11:57    
6     JUAN MIGUEL BERZOSA HERVAS     388     CLUB RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     3:13:44    
7     JOSE RAUL ROCA MENA     809     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     3:20:07    
8     ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ     87     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:21:52    
9     JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO     34     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:23:27    
10     ANTONIO RUIZ GARCIA     261     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:26:47    
11     GONZALO CANONICO MARTÍN     33     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     3:30:04    
12     JOSE MANUEL CARABALLO VILLANUEVA     389     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:30:06    
13     PEDRO TELLO MARCHAL     328     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     3:31:03    
14     MIGUEL ANGEL DÍAZ GARCÍA     44     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     3:33:50    
15     JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ     156          3:36:11    
16     FRANCISCO JAVIER PAZOS TORRES     819          3:37:50    
17     ELOY TEJEDOR VARGAS     248     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:38:08    
18     OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CANO     107     A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE     3:38:52    
19     ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO     29     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:39:55    
20     JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN     347     ATLETISMO ESTEPONA TRAIL     3:42:25    
21     MANUEL ANGEL ROJAS MORALES     223     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:42:51    
22     ANTONIO JESUS MORENO EXTREMERA     309     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     3:44:09    
23     JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RUIZ     329     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:44:23    
24     JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO     360     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:44:54    
25     PABLO BONILLA RODRIGUEZ     31     CABRA RUNNING     3:45:33    
26     DAVID JIMÉNEZ MAROTO     302     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     3:48:27    
27     SERGIO BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ     189          3:48:53    
28     JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ROMERO     18     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:49:12    
29     ANTONIO LUZON MORALES     333     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:49:16    
30     MANUEL YEGUAS GOMEZ     366     pam trailrunnig torre del campo     3:50:24    
31     ÁNGEL L ESPINOSA LÓPEZ     173     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     3:52:17    
32     JOSE MANUEL ROMERO DOMINGUEZ     195     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     3:52:20    
33     JOSE GALVEZ ROMERO     250     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:55:29    
34     MIGUEL GONZALEZ BUENO     86     CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA     3:57:42    
35     PEDRO MORAL     340     pam trailrunnig torre del campo     3:59:06    
36     GUSTAVO CARA     35     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:01:28    
37     SERGIO HUERTAS MEDINA     183     C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA     4:02:57    
38     ANTONIO MANUEL MÁRQUEZ PADILLA     343     PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO     4:04:55    
39     JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA     351     ATLETISMO ESTEPONA TRAIL     4:05:07    
40     MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MORALES     22     GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL     4:05:13    
41     ANTONIO MARIN BELLIDO     177     GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL     4:05:14    
42     JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ CARRIÓN     72     A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE     4:07:10    
43     ANGEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ     60          4:07:17    
44     JOSÉ PASCUAL MARTÍNEZ TRUJILLO     85     CLUB MONTAÑA MUDAUÑAS     4:07:42    
45     PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS     38     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:08:51    
46     JUAN EMILIO MARTIN     296     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:09:31    
47     JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CORTACERO     291     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:09:32    
48     PEDRO PEREZ BARAJAS     303     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:10:32    
49     JUAN OLEA MURILLO     326     C.A. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA     4:12:19    
50     MIGUEL CAÑADAS GRACIA     135     C.D. SALTABALATES     4:12:30    
51     JOSE MARIA ABELLO RAMIREZ     394     ATLETISMO ESTEPONA TRAIL     4:13:01    
52     EMILIO GUIL ESTEBAN     383          4:13:28    
53     JAVIER GARCIA CARMONA     231     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:13:36    
54     RAFAEL RUIZ ESCOLANO     153     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:13:40    
55     ÓSCAR SARRIÓN MUÑOZ     245     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:14:01    
56     RAFAEL GAMERO RODRIGUEZ     82          4:14:44    
57     JAVIER MENA RUIZ     174     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:17:08    
58     RUBÉN CASTRO FRANCO     37     JARAPALOS TRAIL     4:19:24    
59     JOSE MARIA BELTRAN MINGORANCE     806          4:19:52    
60     FERNANDO LUIS GALLARDO     808     BICHOS RUNNERS     4:22:08    
61     JOSE MARÍA MARTIN MARQUES     70     CUEVA DE NERJA UMA     4:23:00    
62     LORENZO PÉREZ BARAJAS     244     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     4:23:21    
63     ELÍAS ORTIGOSA YAÑEZ     175     C.D. ALPINO JARAPALOS     4:28:23    
64     JULIAN MANJUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ     256     SEURUNNING GRANADA     4:29:46    
65     KIKE ZULUETA     269     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     4:30:40    
66     SERGIO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ     100     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     4:31:04    
67     BENITO ANDRÉS SANJUAN QUILES     371     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:32:48    
68     LUIS ALBERTO TRECEÑO MARIN     234     C.D. ALFAMERITA     4:33:44    
69     ROBERTO ARENAS     243     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:34:17    
70     JUAN JOSE CASTRO FAJARDO     233     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:37:38    
71     RAUL ROMERO JIMENEZ     92     SOY MONTAÑA     4:38:27    
72     MIGUEL ANGEL HIDALGO MEDINA     276     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:49:19    
73     WALTER BENITO MUÑOZ GUILLEN     235     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:49:19    
74     JULIAN ROBINSON     95     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     4:49:25    
75     JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ     225     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:49:26    
76     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     164     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:51:56    
77     JOSE CASTILLO MERIDA     47     TRAZACAMINOS     4:54:33    
78     FRANCISCO MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA MORENO     271     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:55:24    
79     JUSTO ELÍAS CERVERA MARQUEZ     265     C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     4:56:00    
80     MANUEL ARENAS MARTIN     194     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:56:40    
81     ÁNGEL RAMOS SALINAS     341     pam trailrunnig torre del campo     4:58:26    
82     ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ CAPITAN     51     TRAZACAMINOS     4:59:28    
83     JOSE A. RUEDA PRIETO     277     C.D JAEN TRAIL     4:59:56    
84     JOSE MANUEL ASID AVILA     79     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:00:26    
85     LUCAS CRUZ GALAN     139          5:01:58    
86     FRANCISCO JOSE ACOSTA RAMIREZ     99     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     5:02:13    
87     MANUEL PÉREZ CUMBRERAS     101          5:03:25    
88     ANTONIO GAMEZ MALDONADO     179     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     5:06:18    
89     ANTONIO JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ     338     CDR SACUETE INFELIZ     5:06:21    
90     JESUS GORDO CARDENAS     342     CDR SACUETE INFELIZ     5:06:22    
91     CARLOS NAVARRO GALDÓN     64     GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL     5:07:28    
92     JOSÉ RAMÓN ROMERO ESPÍNOLA     364     RDF ÉCIJA TRAIL     5:11:32    
93     MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ     172          5:11:57    
94     JAVIER MOLINERO SÁNCHEZ     373     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:44    
95     JOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO PÉREZ     356          5:23:12    
96     JUAN REPULLO MARTINEZ     71     CABRA RUNNING     5:25:31    
97     JUAN JOSE BUENO ANTUNEZ     119     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:26:48    
98     CARLOS PAZ MARÍN     81     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:30:36    
99     SALVA RUIZ NAVARRO     102     CLUB MONTAÑA MUDAUÑAS     5:36:01    
100     PEDRO ÁNGEL VALDIVIA QUIRÓS     339     PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO     5:37:33    
101     BALDOMERO HERMOSO BERNAL     212     GIRONBIKES CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM     5:41:12    
102     VICTOR Fº ARANDA LEÓN     111          5:41:21    
103     CRISTOBAL CORREDOR ARDOY     313     TODOVERTICAL     5:42:03    
104     ABRAHAM ARROYO PELAEZ     310     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     5:42:49    
105     FRANCISCO MONTAÑÉS GARNICA     230          5:54:39    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MÓNICA DÍAZ GAVILÁN     23     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:46:44    
2     SIGRID AVERLAND     89     C.D. LOS CHAKALES     4:02:20    
3     NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA     249     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     4:02:52    
4     BELINDA ORTIZ RUIZ     222     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:21:42    
5     RAQUEL RIVERA HERNANDEZ     251     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:32:12    
6     MARÍA JOSÉ ANGUITA ESCOLANO     232     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:38:20    
7     EVELIN ORTIGOSA PÉREZ     169     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:39:05    
8     ROCIO ALCONCHEL PUYOL     300     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:42:40    
9     ROSA BÁRCENAS MORENO     140          5:11:52    
10     Mª VIRGINIA FERNÁNDEZ ROSALES     385     SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA MÁLAGA. GRUPO ALPINO PINSAPO     5:12:15    
11     MARIA JESÚS HIDALGO ALONSO     203     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     5:12:16    
12     MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ DURAN     49     CDM TRAILRUNNERS JAEN     5:14:13    
13     SONIA ISABEL GUERRERO JIMENEZ     66     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:56:45    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     ANTONIO LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ     113     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:23:04    
2     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     165     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:29:23    
3     JOSE MIGUEL ROLDAN COBOS     145     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:31:53    
4     JOSE ORTIZ MARISCAL     65     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO SIERRA SUR MORON     3:37:45    
5     IVAN LORITE SOTO     207     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:47:19    
6     SALVADOR PEREZ MARIN     316          3:50:18    
7     MANUEL SANTAELLA CERERO     141     NO PIENSES CORRE     3:52:05    
8     FRANCISCO JOSE TRUJILLO DOMINGUEZ     185     C.D. FALSO LLANO     4:15:26    
9     JOSE MARIA DELGADO HIGUERAS     308     CDM TRAILRUNNERS JAEN     4:19:36    
10     MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ SERRANO     362     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:22:25    
11     JOSE BAYO HUERTAS     284     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:24:37    
12     FERNANDO PEÑA MARTIN     17     C.A. ALBOLOTE     4:31:47    
13     JACINTO DURÁN RODRÍGUEZ     106          4:40:35    
14     JOSÉ FRANCISCO MARTÍN ROMAN     337     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:47:48    
15     SERGIO LOPEZ HUESO     378     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:54:14    
16     CEFERINO FERNANDEZ CARMONA     320          4:56:43    
17     RAFAEL LOPEZ MARCHAN     48          4:59:28    
18     PEDRO DE LAS HERAS ORTIZ     384     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     5:12:02    
19     ALFONSO GUZMÁN BUENO     242     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:37    
20     JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ     162     TRICASTELL     5:13:38    
21     ILDEFONSO GARCÍA RAMÍREZ     369     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:38    
22     ARTURO RODRIGUEZ RUANO     163          5:18:00    
23     FRANCISCO JOSE QUESADA MOLINA     192     CDM TRAILRUNNERS JAEN     5:38:23    
24     JUAN BERMÚDEZ JIMÉNEZ     379          5:40:20    
25     ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA     287     TEAM HALCON     5:49:42    
26     LUIS JIMÉNEZ MACÍAS     97     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO LAS GABIAS     5:50:16    
27     JOAQUIN COBO CUETO     50     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     5:59:32    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MICHIKO NISHIHARA     315     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:37:58    
2     YOLANDA QUIROS JIMENEZ     352          5:03:49    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN JESUS BRAVO LUNA     4     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     2:44:13    
2     ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGON     154     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     2:47:47    
3     MANUEL ANGUITA BAYO     9     PROZIS TEAM     2:54:19    
4     IVAN ORTIZ CARRION     3     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:55:37    
5     ANGEL MERINO MUÑOZ     52     CLUB RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     3:03:01    
6     ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ     74     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:04:44    
7     JESUS J. ORTEGA RUIZ     14     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:04:55    
8     RUBÉN VIGIL CHACÓN     803     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:05:37    
9     JUAN CHACON RESINA     393     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     3:07:22    
10     JUAN PÉREZ TORREGLOSA     317     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     3:08:47    
11     ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA     239     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:10:31    
12     ANTONIO MANJON CABEZA-TORRES     8     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:11:57    
13     JUAN MIGUEL BERZOSA HERVAS     388     CLUB RUNNINGWAY TRAIL     3:13:44    
14     ANTONIO DIAZ     68          3:14:19    
15     EDUARDO JOSÉ ESPINOSA     138     CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS     3:17:04    
16     MANUEL OSUNA AGUILERA     205     UMAX TRAIL     3:17:17    
17     SEBASTIAN GOMEZ CERREJON     167          3:17:34    
18     DANIEL LUQUE GONZALEZ     160     CLUB UMAX TRAIL     3:18:42    
19     VICTOR MANUEL ALMOHANO GONZALEZ     171     C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA     3:18:57    
20     JOSE RAUL ROCA MENA     809     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     3:20:07    
21     ALEJANDRO REINA ALGECIRAS     127          3:20:08    
22     ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ     87     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:21:52    
23     CARLOS CHAMORRO GARCÍA     182     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:22:41    
24     ANTONIO LUIS MUDARRA SÁNCHEZ     113     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:23:04    
25     JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO     34     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:23:27    
26     FRANCISCO JOSÉ ANGUITA BAYO     322     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     3:23:39    
27     JESÚS HINOJO     26          3:23:43    
28     ALEJANDRO MARTIN MACIAS     168          3:25:07    
29     ANTONIO RUIZ GARCIA     261     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:26:47    
30     FRANCISCO TOMAS FERNANDEZ SEGURA     59     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     3:27:36    
31     JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     345     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:28:27    
32     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     165     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:29:23    
33     GONZALO CANONICO MARTÍN     33     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     3:30:04    
34     JOSE MANUEL CARABALLO VILLANUEVA     389     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:30:06    
35     JOSÉ DAVID AGUILERA MUÑOZ     103     CLUB UMAX TRAIL     3:30:55    
36     PEDRO TELLO MARCHAL     328     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     3:31:03    
37     JOSE MIGUEL ROLDAN COBOS     145     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:31:53    
38     MOHAMED LAMIN LAROSI     327     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     3:32:55    
39     ALEJANDRO MONTES PÉREZ     275     UMAX TRAIL     3:33:40    
40     MIGUEL ANGEL DÍAZ GARCÍA     44     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     3:33:50    
41     JUAN ANTONIO PERAGON MARTOS     311     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     3:35:05    
42     FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCAS ALCÁNTARA     149     CLUB MONTAÑA SENDERO SUR ANTERQUERA     3:35:21    
43     JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ     156          3:36:11    
44     JOSE ORTIZ MARISCAL     65     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO SIERRA SUR MORON     3:37:45    
45     FRANCISCO JAVIER PAZOS TORRES     819          3:37:50    
46     CHEMA HIDALGO RUIZ     365     PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO     3:38:07    
47     ELOY TEJEDOR VARGAS     248     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:38:08    
48     OSCAR MARTÍNEZ CANO     107     A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE     3:38:52    
49     JAVIER ARCO NOGALES     210     CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN     3:39:33    
50     ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO     29     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     3:39:55    
51     FRANCISCO JAVIER COBOS VILLEN     270     C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING     3:42:25    
52     JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN     347     ATLETISMO ESTEPONA TRAIL     3:42:25    
53     MANUEL ANGEL ROJAS MORALES     223     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:42:51    
54     ANTONIO JESUS MORENO EXTREMERA     309     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     3:44:09    
55     JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RUIZ     329     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:44:23    
56     JORGE MOLINA CARRIÓN     273     CUELLAR STONE     3:44:45    
57     JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO     360     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:44:54    
58     PABLO BONILLA RODRIGUEZ     31     CABRA RUNNING     3:45:33    
59     ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ BUGES     323     C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR     3:46:26    
60     JAVIER LÓPEZ VILLENA     285     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:46:42    
61     IVAN LORITE SOTO     207     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:47:19    
62     JOSE MIGUEL ECHEVARRIA FUENTES     292     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     3:48:05    
63     DAVID JIMÉNEZ MAROTO     302     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     3:48:27    
64     SERGIO BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ     189          3:48:53    
65     DAVID MARQUEZ AGUILAR     166          3:49:06    
66     JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ROMERO     18     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:49:12    
67     ANTONIO LUZON MORALES     333     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:49:16    
68     SALVADOR PEREZ MARIN     316          3:50:18    
69     MANUEL YEGUAS GOMEZ     366     pam trailrunnig torre del campo     3:50:24    
70     FERNANDO MONTESINOS PEÑAS     96     C.D. SALTABALATES     3:50:58    
71     MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS     346     SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE     3:51:44    
72     MANUEL SANTAELLA CERERO     141     NO PIENSES CORRE     3:52:05    
73     ÁNGEL L ESPINOSA LÓPEZ     173     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     3:52:17    
74     JOSE MANUEL ROMERO DOMINGUEZ     195     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     3:52:20    
75     MANUEL JIMENEZ CARRASCO     98     CLUB MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS     3:53:27    
76     HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ     137          3:55:21    
77     RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA     15     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:55:22    
78     JOSE GALVEZ ROMERO     250     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:55:29    
79     MARCOS MONTILLA ROELAS     94     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:55:39    
80     JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS JIMENEZ     254     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     3:57:24    
81     MIGUEL GONZALEZ BUENO     86     CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA     3:57:42    
82     MIGUEL ANGEL LEDESMA MUÑOZ     349          3:58:58    
83     PEDRO MORAL     340     pam trailrunnig torre del campo     3:59:06    
84     AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ VALENZUELA     258     CABRA RUNNING     4:00:08    
85     JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ     259     CABRA RUNNING     4:00:09    
86     DAVID PEREZ ARCO     36     C.D. KILOMETROYPICO     4:00:13    
87     MANUEL ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ     148     CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT     4:01:13    
88     GUSTAVO CARA     35     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:01:28    
89     ISMAEL MAZUECOS MORALES     240          4:01:35    
90     SERGIO HUERTAS MEDINA     183     C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA     4:02:57    
91     JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA RAMIREZ     289     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     4:04:50    
92     ANTONIO MANUEL MÁRQUEZ PADILLA     343     PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO     4:04:55    
93     JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA     351     ATLETISMO ESTEPONA TRAIL     4:05:07    
94     MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MORALES     22     GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL     4:05:13    
95     ANTONIO MARIN BELLIDO     177     GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL     4:05:14    
96     CARMELO DIÉGUEZ CASTILLO     354     C.D. SALTABALATES     4:05:28    
97     JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ CARRIÓN     72     A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE     4:07:10    
98     ANGEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ     60          4:07:17    
99     JOSÉ PASCUAL MARTÍNEZ TRUJILLO     85     CLUB MONTAÑA MUDAUÑAS     4:07:42    
100     JOSE JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA     91     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     4:08:20    
101     PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS     38     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:08:51    
102     ESTEBAN GARCIA PERANDRES     358     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:09:25    
103     JUAN EMILIO MARTIN     296     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:09:31    
104     JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CORTACERO     291     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:09:32    
105     PEDRO PEREZ BARAJAS     303     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:10:32    
106     RAUL DELGADO VERA     147     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     4:10:46    
107     PELAYO SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ     361     C.D. SALTABALATES     4:11:45    
108     JUAN OLEA MURILLO     326     C.A. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA     4:12:19    
109     MIGUEL CAÑADAS GRACIA     135     C.D. SALTABALATES     4:12:30    
110     JOSE MARIA ABELLO RAMIREZ     394     ATLETISMO ESTEPONA TRAIL     4:13:01    
111     EMILIO GUIL ESTEBAN     383          4:13:28    
112     JAVIER GARCIA CARMONA     231     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:13:36    
113     RAFAEL RUIZ ESCOLANO     153     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:13:40    
114     ÓSCAR SARRIÓN MUÑOZ     245     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:14:01    
115     RAFAEL GAMERO RODRIGUEZ     82          4:14:44    
116     JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ     305     SUBBÉTICA OUTDOOR     4:14:47    
117     FRANCISCO JOSE TRUJILLO DOMINGUEZ     185     C.D. FALSO LLANO     4:15:26    
118     JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ     124     C.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES     4:15:30    
119     FRANCISCO LAGUARDIA MARTIN     90     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:15:54    
120     JAVIER MENA RUIZ     174     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:17:08    
121     RUBÉN CASTRO FRANCO     37     JARAPALOS TRAIL     4:19:24    
122     JOSE MARIA DELGADO HIGUERAS     308     CDM TRAILRUNNERS JAEN     4:19:36    
123     JOSE MARIA BELTRAN MINGORANCE     806          4:19:52    
124     FERNANDO LUIS GALLARDO     808     BICHOS RUNNERS     4:22:08    
125     MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ SERRANO     362     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:22:25    
126     ALBERTO NAVARRO TIRADO     116     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:22:43    
127     JOSE MARÍA MARTIN MARQUES     70     CUEVA DE NERJA UMA     4:23:00    
128     LORENZO PÉREZ BARAJAS     244     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     4:23:21    
129     JUAN CARLOS MORENO COMINO     27     C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     4:24:20    
130     JOSE BAYO HUERTAS     284     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:24:37    
131     JOSÉ ANTONIO QUESADA MACÍAS     215     SEURUNNING GRANADA     4:24:43    
132     ELÍAS ORTIGOSA YAÑEZ     175     C.D. ALPINO JARAPALOS     4:28:23    
133     JULIAN MANJUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ     256     SEURUNNING GRANADA     4:29:46    
134     KIKE ZULUETA     269     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     4:30:40    
135     SERGIO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ     100     C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA     4:31:04    
136     FERNANDO PEÑA MARTIN     17     C.A. ALBOLOTE     4:31:47    
137     BENITO ANDRÉS SANJUAN QUILES     371     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:32:48    
138     LUIS ALBERTO TRECEÑO MARIN     234     C.D. ALFAMERITA     4:33:44    
139     FERMÍN RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ     227     C.D. ALFAMERITA     4:33:45    
140     ROBERTO ARENAS     243     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:34:17    
141     LUIS CARLOS TORRES MARTINEZ     28     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:36:06    
142     JUAN JOSE CASTRO FAJARDO     233     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:37:38    
143     FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA     180          4:38:02    
144     PEDRO FUENTES MARTÍNEZ     374     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:38:23    
145     RAUL ROMERO JIMENEZ     92     SOY MONTAÑA     4:38:27    
146     JACINTO DURÁN RODRÍGUEZ     106          4:40:35    
147     JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MEDINA     344     C.D. KILOMETROYPICO     4:41:03    
148     CARLOS MARIN BERRIO     372     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:41:48    
149     FRANCISCO CHAMIZO VALDERRAMA     398     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     4:44:47    
150     ANGEL RAMIREZ GARCIA     181          4:46:22    
151     JOSÉ FRANCISCO MARTÍN ROMAN     337     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     4:47:48    
152     MIGUEL ANGEL HIDALGO MEDINA     276     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:49:19    
153     WALTER BENITO MUÑOZ GUILLEN     235     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     4:49:19    
154     JULIAN ROBINSON     95     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     4:49:25    
155     JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ     225     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:49:26    
156     JULIO MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ     88     C.D JAEN TRAIL     4:49:33    
157     MANUEL PÉREZ CANO     164     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:51:56    
158     SERGIO LOPEZ HUESO     378     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:54:14    
159     JOSE CASTILLO MERIDA     47     TRAZACAMINOS     4:54:33    
160     FRANCISCO MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA MORENO     271     CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA     4:55:24    
161     JUSTO ELÍAS CERVERA MARQUEZ     265     C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     4:56:00    
162     MANUEL ARENAS MARTIN     194     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:56:40    
163     CEFERINO FERNANDEZ CARMONA     320          4:56:43    
164     ÁNGEL RAMOS SALINAS     341     pam trailrunnig torre del campo     4:58:26    
165     RAFAEL LOPEZ MARCHAN     48          4:59:28    
166     ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ CAPITAN     51     TRAZACAMINOS     4:59:28    
167     JOSE A. RUEDA PRIETO     277     C.D JAEN TRAIL     4:59:56    
168     JOAQUÍN TORRALBA BARRANCO     143     CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO ESTRELLA DE LAS NIEVES     5:00:03    
169     JOSE MANUEL ASID AVILA     79     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:00:26    
170     LUCAS CRUZ GALAN     139          5:01:58    
171     FRANCISCO JOSE ACOSTA RAMIREZ     99     GRUPO ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH     5:02:13    
172     ROBERTO CARLOS ROJO VILLALOBOS     131     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:02:30    
173     MANUEL PÉREZ CUMBRERAS     101          5:03:25    
174     ANTONIO GAMEZ MALDONADO     179     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     5:06:18    
175     ANTONIO JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ     338     CDR SACUETE INFELIZ     5:06:21    
176     JESUS GORDO CARDENAS     342     CDR SACUETE INFELIZ     5:06:22    
177     CARLOS NAVARRO GALDÓN     64     GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL     5:07:28    
178     ANTONIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA     80     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:08:03    
179     VICTOR TORRES RODRIGUEZ     357     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     5:08:58    
180     MANUEL LORCA SANCHEZ     399     C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO     5:11:05    
181     JUAN FRANCISCO PÉREZ MORENO     229     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     5:11:11    
182     JOSÉ RAMÓN ROMERO ESPÍNOLA     364     RDF ÉCIJA TRAIL     5:11:32    
183     MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ     172          5:11:57    
184     MANUEL MEMBRILLA MARTINEZ     24     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:11:58    
185     PEDRO DE LAS HERAS ORTIZ     384     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     5:12:02    
186     ISAAC HERNANDEZ LOPEZ     283     C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA     5:12:56    
187     ALFONSO GUZMÁN BUENO     242     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:37    
188     ILDEFONSO GARCÍA RAMÍREZ     369     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:38    
189     JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ     162     TRICASTELL     5:13:38    
190     ALEJANDRO GARCÍA RUIZ     126     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:38    
191     JAVIER MOLINERO SÁNCHEZ     373     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:44    
192     DAVID CARMONA MARTIN     83     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:14:41    
193     ARTURO RODRIGUEZ RUANO     163          5:18:00    
194     JOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO PÉREZ     356          5:23:12    
195     JUAN REPULLO MARTINEZ     71     CABRA RUNNING     5:25:31    
196     JUAN JOSE BUENO ANTUNEZ     119     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:26:48    
197     CARLOS PAZ MARÍN     81     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:30:36    
198     SALVA RUIZ NAVARRO     102     CLUB MONTAÑA MUDAUÑAS     5:36:01    
199     PEDRO ÁNGEL VALDIVIA QUIRÓS     339     PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO     5:37:33    
200     FRANCISCO JOSE QUESADA MOLINA     192     CDM TRAILRUNNERS JAEN     5:38:23    
201     JUAN BERMÚDEZ JIMÉNEZ     379          5:40:20    
202     BALDOMERO HERMOSO BERNAL     212     GIRONBIKES CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM     5:41:12    
203     VICTOR Fº ARANDA LEÓN     111          5:41:21    
204     CRISTOBAL CORREDOR ARDOY     313     TODOVERTICAL     5:42:03    
205     ABRAHAM ARROYO PELAEZ     310     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     5:42:49    
206     ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA     287     TEAM HALCON     5:49:42    
207     LUIS JIMÉNEZ MACÍAS     97     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO LAS GABIAS     5:50:16    
208     FRANCISCO MONTAÑÉS GARNICA     230          5:54:39    
209     JOAQUIN COBO CUETO     50     TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN     5:59:32    
210     LUIS ARIZA     400          6:01:56    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SILVIA LARA DIÉGUEZ     121     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     3:45:51    
2     MÓNICA DÍAZ GAVILÁN     23     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     3:46:44    
3     AMADA MARTINEZ ARENAS     21     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     3:52:32    
4     NOEMI DELGADO RAMIREZ     128          3:53:19    
5     SIGRID AVERLAND     89     C.D. LOS CHAKALES     4:02:20    
6     NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA     249     CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN     4:02:52    
7     ÁNGELA ÁVILA ALCHÉ     257     C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA     4:05:55    
8     NOELIA CASTILLO VALLE     43          4:09:04    
9     ESTHER CÓRDOBA BERTÓN     151          4:11:38    
10     DAVINIA CORRALES GARCÍA     187          4:14:45    
11     VIRGINIA AGUILERA MORALES     125     UMAX TRAIL     4:16:24    
12     CARMEN AGUILAR GIRONA     42     TRAZACAMINOS     4:20:31    
13     BELINDA ORTIZ RUIZ     222     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:21:42    
14     RAQUEL RIVERA HERNANDEZ     251     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:32:12    
15     MICHIKO NISHIHARA     315     CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:37:58    
16     MARÍA JOSÉ ANGUITA ESCOLANO     232     C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ     4:38:20    
17     MARI CARMEN AGUILERA MUÑOZ     330     CLUB UMAX TRAIL     4:38:43    
18     EVELIN ORTIGOSA PÉREZ     169     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:39:05    
19     ROCIO ALCONCHEL PUYOL     300     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     4:42:40    
20     CHARO SÁNCHEZ JÍMENEZ     16     CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:49:26    
21     YOLANDA QUIROS JIMENEZ     352          5:03:49    
22     MERCEDES PÉREZ BLÁNQUEZ     290     MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING     5:10:47    
23     ROSA BÁRCENAS MORENO     140          5:11:52    
24     Mª VIRGINIA FERNÁNDEZ ROSALES     385     SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA MÁLAGA. GRUPO ALPINO PINSAPO     5:12:15    
25     MARIA JESÚS HIDALGO ALONSO     203     CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     5:12:16    
26     INMA LÓPEZ SORIANO     282     C.T. ALMERIA     5:12:56    
27     MARIA LUISA RASCON CAMPOS     279     C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN     5:13:39    
28     MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ DURAN     49     CDM TRAILRUNNERS JAEN     5:14:13    
29     BEATRIZ PARDO CAÑADAS     382     C.D. BALANCE TEAM     5:31:00    
30     SONIA ISABEL GUERRERO JIMENEZ     66     GRANADA X EL RUNNING     5:56:45