Temporada: 2018
COPA DE ANDALUCIA DE CXM
III MACAEL MARMOL TRAIL
CADETE MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MARIO CASARES HERVIAS     388     OLIMPO     1:19:33    
2     JUAN DOMINGO PEREZ RECHE     387     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     1:20:12    
3     ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ CARRILLO     382     C.D. SOY MONTAÑA     1:27:20    
4     IGOR GARCIA ANGUITA     304     Atletismo y montaña atarfe     1:27:53    
5     FRANCISCO JAVIER CIMARRO CHINCHILLA     308     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:33:00    
6     JUAN MANUEL CHECA HIGUERAS     306     CLUB MONTAÑA BORREGUILES     1:34:13    
7     FAUSTINO CIMARRO     307     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:35:18    
CADETE FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CAROLINA PEULA CERVERA     302     C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     1:40:41    
2     LUCIA ALGABA RUIZ     377     BTT YUNQUERA     1:46:41    
3     ANDREA ARJONA AGUILERA     301     A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE     1:53:40    
4     IMANE RHARSALLA     303     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:06:19    
JUNIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     NICO MOLINA     315     CERRO DEL CABALLO     1:09:35    
2     ALVARO GOMEZ     313     C.D.SALTABALATES     1:09:37    
3     JOSE MANUEL GARCIA TORRES     311     BTT YUNQUERA     1:19:34    
4     SERGIO PINAR ANGUITA     316     C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     1:25:27    
5     JOSE BAYO IBANEZ     314     C.D.SOHAIL LA SENDA     1:27:28    
6     JUAN ENRIQUE VIEGAS GARCIA     379     CEM     1:27:28    
7     JAIME AGUILAR REDONDO     312     C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA     1:28:36    
PROMESA MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN JAVIER JIMENEZ OLLER     110     PASION ALBOX     2:39:48    
2     EDUARDO JOSE ESPINOSA BUSTOS     2     C.A. CORDOBÉS     3:10:37    
3     JORGE MOLINA CARRION     1     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     3:30:00    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JACOB GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ     35     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:36:09    
2     RUBEN VIGIL CHACON     25     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     2:55:21    
3     ANGEL MERINO MUNOZ     36     C.A. CORDOBES     3:02:29    
4     ARMANDO ZUGASTI SALADO     16     BROTHERS BIKE     3:16:45    
5     JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     27     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     3:22:49    
6     ANTONIO JOSE GAMEZ MALDONADO     22     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     3:25:17    
7     TOMAS AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ     34     CD UMAX TRAIL     3:26:07    
8     MANUEL VALLEJO ALARCON     26     C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO     3:27:30    
9     RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA     31     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:38:18    
10     FERNANDO TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ     18     C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO     3:45:04    
11     CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE     107     C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL     3:58:09    
12     RAUL GOMEZ CALDERON     15     BALAS PERDIAS     4:01:29    
13     CRISTOBAL DIAZ NAVARRO     29     C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA     4:05:17    
14     CARLOS ALONSO FERNANDEZ     38     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     4:05:31    
15     JOSE ORTIZ MARTOS     32     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:06:48    
16     DAVID LOPEZ ROLDAN     19     C.D ATL. SANTA FE     4:15:17    
17     FELIPE PALOMARES MARTIN     41     GRUPO DEL 17     4:16:53    
18     JAIME PADIAL PEREZ     40     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:39:30    
19     JAVIER FERNANDEZ AGÜERA     14     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     4:47:07    
20     JOSE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ     20     C.D ETON SPORT -TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL     5:07:10    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SILVIA LARA DIEGUEZ     13     SIERRA SUR DE JAEN     3:31:44    
2     PATRICIA PINEDA CORNEJO     10     CD UMAX TRAIL     3:34:35    
3     IDALIA SALVATIERRA     3          4:17:31    
4     CHARO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ     9     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:46:37    
5     INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA     4     ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RNNING     4:47:12    
6     IRENE DE HARO DE NICOLAS     8     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     5:05:19    
7     JESSICA GUERRA OLMEDO     7     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     5:06:33    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA     84     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     2:58:40    
2     JOSE RAUL ROCA MENA     75     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     3:04:23    
3     FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL     71     ALHAMA COYM     3:11:32    
4     GONZALO CANONICO MARTIN     104     SOHAIL LA SENDA     3:13:04    
5     NICOLAS MUNOZ MARTIN     97     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     3:18:09    
6     ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO     90     CD EURAFRICA TRAIL/ÉLITE RUNNER     3:22:53    
7     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     91     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:25:32    
8     JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO     74     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:31:14    
9     MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GARCIA     92     C.A. ATRACON     3:32:19    
10     ANTONIO JESUS BELMONTE GALLEGOS     80     C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO     3:33:55    
11     JOSE VILAR SANCHEZ     106     TRAILER RUNNING LA SIMA     3:55:17    
12     FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ FELICES     95     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     3:55:25    
13     FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE     88     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:55:46    
14     JAVIER GARCIA CARMONA     77     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     4:00:43    
15     SIMON MORENO PARRILLA     96     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     4:05:32    
16     ABELARDO OLMO MORAL     102     GRUPO DEL 17     4:10:16    
17     ANGEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ     81     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:11:27    
18     JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRIGUEZ     83     CD CUELLAR STONEMARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:15:02    
19     PABLO JOSE CASTILLO PEREZ     50     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     4:16:45    
20     MARCOS MATEO NAVARRO     103     LA SIMA TRAIL RUNNING     4:21:33    
21     JUAN MARIA GUEVARA GONZALEZ     86     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:40:16    
22     RICARDO MANUEL ZUNIGA GUEVARA     89     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:59:26    
23     JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ AVILES     79     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     5:04:23    
24     JUAN JOSE BUENO     76     C.D. ATL. SANTA FÉ     5:06:32    
25     JOSE JAVIER NOGUERA BERNAL     105     SPOR-TI     5:15:22    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MARIA JOSE ANGUITA ESCOLANO     61     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     4:22:09    
2     ROSA IBANEZ SERRANO     67     G.S. VENTA LA RATA     4:44:47    
3     MARIA JESUS HIDALGO ALONSO     60     C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:56:51    
4     EVA MARIA GAMEZ JIMENEZ     64     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     5:04:22    
5     ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES     65     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     5:09:57    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JUAN JOSE CARVAJAL PEREZ     49     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     3:47:14    
2     MANUEL PABLO URQUIZAR FERNANDEZ     53     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:54:51    
3     IGNACIO RUIZ MARISCAL     52     CD SALTABALATES     4:26:58    
4     RAFAEL SANCHEZ ORTIGOSA     56     CLUB RUNNING PLAYAS DE TORRE DEL MAR     4:38:11    
5     JOSE LOPEZ JIMENEZ     51     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA     4:46:43    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     PAQUI CABALLERO LUCENA     46     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     4:27:33    
2     ANGELES LUPIANEZ LUPIANEZ     43     13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS     5:26:47    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JACOB GUTIERREZ VILCHEZ     35     CERRO DEL CABALLO     2:36:09    
2     JUAN JAVIER JIMENEZ OLLER     110     PASION ALBOX     2:39:48    
3     RUBEN VIGIL CHACON     25     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     2:55:21    
4     JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA     84     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     2:58:40    
5     ANGEL MERINO MUNOZ     36     C.A. CORDOBES     3:02:29    
6     JOSE RAUL ROCA MENA     75     C.C. BROTHER BIKES     3:04:23    
7     EDUARDO JOSE ESPINOSA BUSTOS     2     C.A. CORDOBÉS     3:10:37    
8     FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL     71     ALHAMA COYM     3:11:32    
9     GONZALO CANONICO MARTIN     104     SOHAIL LA SENDA     3:13:04    
10     ARMANDO ZUGASTI SALADO     16     BROTHERS BIKE     3:16:45    
11     NICOLAS MUNOZ MARTIN     97     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     3:18:09    
12     JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     27     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     3:22:49    
13     ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO     90     CD EURAFRICA TRAIL/ÉLITE RUNNER     3:22:53    
14     ANTONIO JOSE GAMEZ MALDONADO     22     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     3:25:17    
15     ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ     91     CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:25:32    
16     TOMAS AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ     34     CD UMAX TRAIL     3:26:07    
17     MANUEL VALLEJO ALARCON     26     C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO     3:27:30    
18     JORGE MOLINA CARRION     1     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     3:30:00    
19     JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO     74     C.A. ALBOLOTE     3:31:14    
20     MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GARCIA     92     C.A. ATRACON     3:32:19    
21     ANTONIO JESUS BELMONTE GALLEGOS     80     C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO     3:33:55    
22     RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA     31     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:38:18    
23     FERNANDO TRUJILLANO FERNANDEZ     18     C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO     3:45:04    
24     JUAN JOSE CARVAJAL PEREZ     49     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     3:47:14    
25     MANUEL PABLO URQUIZAR FERNANDEZ     53     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     3:54:51    
26     JOSE VILAR SANCHEZ     106     TRAILER RUNNING LA SIMA     3:55:17    
27     FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ FELICES     95     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     3:55:25    
28     FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE     88     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     3:55:46    
29     CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE     107     C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL     3:58:09    
30     JAVIER GARCIA CARMONA     77     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     4:00:43    
31     RAUL GOMEZ CALDERON     15     BALAS PERDIAS     4:01:29    
32     CRISTOBAL DIAZ NAVARRO     29     C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA     4:05:17    
33     CARLOS ALONSO FERNANDEZ     38     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     4:05:31    
34     SIMON MORENO PARRILLA     96     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     4:05:32    
35     JOSE ORTIZ MARTOS     32     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:06:48    
36     ABELARDO OLMO MORAL     102     GRUPO DEL 17     4:10:16    
37     ANGEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ     81     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA     4:11:27    
38     JOSE MANUEL BRAVO RODRIGUEZ     83     CD CUELLAR STONEMARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:15:02    
39     DAVID LOPEZ ROLDAN     19     C.D ATL. SANTA FE     4:15:17    
40     PABLO JOSE CASTILLO PEREZ     50     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     4:16:45    
41     FELIPE PALOMARES MARTIN     41     GRUPO DEL 17     4:16:53    
42     MARCOS MATEO NAVARRO     103     LA SIMA TRAIL RUNNING     4:21:33    
43     IGNACIO RUIZ MARISCAL     52     CD SALTABALATES     4:26:58    
44     RAFAEL SANCHEZ ORTIGOSA     56     CLUB RUNNING PLAYAS DE TORRE DEL MAR     4:38:11    
45     JAIME PADIAL PEREZ     40     CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO     4:39:30    
46     JUAN MARIA GUEVARA GONZALEZ     86     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:40:16    
47     JOSE LOPEZ JIMENEZ     51     C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA     4:46:43    
48     JAVIER FERNANDEZ AGÜERA     14     ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING     4:47:07    
49     RICARDO MANUEL ZUNIGA GUEVARA     89     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:59:26    
50     JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ AVILES     79     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     5:04:23    
51     JUAN JOSE BUENO     76     C.D. ATL. SANTA FÉ     5:06:32    
52     JOSE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ     20     C.D ETON SPORT -TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL     5:07:10    
53     JOSE JAVIER NOGUERA BERNAL     105     SPOR-TI     5:15:22    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     SILVIA LARA DIEGUEZ     13     SIERRA SUR DE JAEN     3:31:44    
2     PATRICIA PINEDA CORNEJO     10     CD UMAX TRAIL     3:34:35    
3     IDALIA SALVATIERRA     3          4:17:31    
4     MARIA JOSE ANGUITA ESCOLANO     61     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     4:22:09    
5     PAQUI CABALLERO LUCENA     46     C.D. CABRA RUNNING     4:27:33    
6     ROSA IBANEZ SERRANO     67     G.S. VENTA LA RATA     4:44:47    
7     CHARO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ     9     CD CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM     4:46:37    
8     INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA     4     ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RNNING     4:47:12    
9     MARIA JESUS HIDALGO ALONSO     60     C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE     4:56:51    
10     EVA MARIA GAMEZ JIMENEZ     64     C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE     5:04:22    
11     IRENE DE HARO DE NICOLAS     8     C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO     5:05:19    
12     JESSICA GUERRA OLMEDO     7     C.D. ATL. SANTA FE     5:06:33    
13     ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES     65     CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO     5:09:57    
14     ANGELES LUPIANEZ LUPIANEZ     43     13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS     5:26:47