Temporada: 2018
COPA HERCULES
PROMESA FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     MARIA DEL MAR CORTES LEON     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    1  2:14:41  100    100    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     C.D. JAEN TRAIL    1  1:37:26  100    100    
2     FERNANDO ALARCON MORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    2  1:49:09  88    88    
3     FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALONSO LÓPEZ     GRUPO DE REGULARES Nº 54    3  1:57:13  78    78    
4     ANTONIO RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    4  2:24:28  72    72    
5     CLAUDIO TINOCO FERNÁNDEZ     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO    5  2:33:07  68    68    
6     CARLOS ANDRES LEON BOHORQUEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    6  2:42:40  66    66    
7     JOSE ANGEL RIVAS GALLEGO     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA    7  2:49:51  64    64    
8     PEDRO LUIS REDONDO PRIEGO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    8  3:23:17  62    62    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     LORENA GÜEDER SÁNCHEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    1  1:57:51  100    100    
2     NERIMAN GUEDER SANCHEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    2  2:20:49  88    88    
3     ALEJANDRA SANTANA ORTEGA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    3  2:36:44  78    78    
4     NOELIA MARQUEZ SALAS     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA    4  2:49:51  72    72    
5     GEMA CARRETERO GALVEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    5  3:05:09  68    68    
6     PILAR ÁFRICA FUENTES CABRERA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    6  3:35:53  66    66    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     C.D. JAÉN TRAIL    1  1:34:31  100    100    
2     ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    2  1:45:35  88    88    
3     RAUL MORENO PEREZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    3  1:46:09  78    78    
4     DAVID HERRERA BENITEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    4  1:50:53  72    72    
5     JOSÉ MARÍA MORO SANJUÁN     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    5  1:51:23  68    68    
6     CHRISTIAN CARLOS CHRISTIAN CABILLAS MARTOS     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    6  1:55:58  66    66    
7     ANTONIO PEÑA BAO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    7  1:55:59  64    64    
8     MARIO GIL PACHECO     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    8  1:57:31  62    62    
9     ALEJANDRO CASTILLO GALLARDO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    9  2:01:35  60    60    
10     SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ RAGA     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    10  2:03:14  58    58    
11     JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ PARRILLA     INDEPENDIENTE    11  2:05:12  56    56    
12     DOMINGO MANUEL DOMINGO CARRILLO     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER    12  2:05:54  54    54    
13     JOSE MANUEL MORILLO MENDIVIL     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    13  2:06:19  52    52    
14     JORGE GIL PACHECO     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    14  2:10:36  50    50    
15     RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO    15  2:14:45  48    48    
16     PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ ALLEGUE     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    16  2:14:53  46    46    
17     JOSÉ MIGUEL BENÍTEZ RODRIGUEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    17  2:15:22  44    44    
18     DIEGO IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     INDEPENDIENTE    18  2:16:52  42    42    
19     FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ RUIZ VERDUGO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    19  2:24:15  40    40    
20     JOSE MARIA BAREA DE HARO     CLUB DEPORTIVO POLILLAS CEUTA    20  2:26:26  38    38    
21     EDUARDO RIVAS GUERRA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    21  2:38:09  36    36    
22     FRANCISCO JAVIER MATEO GARCIA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    22  2:38:37  34    34    
23     JUAN LUIS NUÑEZ DIAZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    23  2:49:59  32    32    
24     MIGUEL ANGEL DE JUAN MORENTE     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    24  2:53:54  30    30    
25     MANUEL JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO    25  3:00:37  28    28    
26     JUAN CARLOS REDONDO FERNANDEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    26  3:03:28  26    26    
27     FRANCISCO JOSE CORTES DONCEL     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    27  3:04:43  24    24    
28     RICARDO TABOADA OBISPO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    28  3:05:08  22    22    
29     DIEGO FERNANDO SOTO RODRIGUEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    29  3:26:51  20    20    
30     JUAN JESUS GARCÍA NAVARRO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    30  3:27:31  18    18    
31     RAFAEL BALLESTEROS MARFIL     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    31  3:51:53  16    16    
32     MANUEL DELGADO DELICADO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    32  3:51:55  14    14    
33     FRANCISCO JAVIER GALAN PAREJA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    33  4:12:25  12    12    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     MONSERRAT ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    1  2:34:29  100    100    
2     PATRICIA JULIA NICOLAS     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    2  2:38:37  88    88    
3     ISABEL ALONSO DONCEL     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    3  2:40:58  78    78    
4     EVA MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    4  2:44:28  72    72    
5     ALICIA SANCHEZ RAGA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    5  2:45:57  68    68    
6     OLGA CHAVES LÓPEZ     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA    6  3:02:52  66    66    
7     FRANCISCA PALOMA SIERES DEL VALLE     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO    7  3:15:49  64    64    
8     INGRID GALLARDO SUNDQVIST     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    8  3:27:58  62    62    
9     LAURA CAZORLA GERRÚ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    9  3:35:53  60    60    
10     MARÍA DE AFRICA VICARIO BARREIRO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    10  3:51:55  58    58    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JOSE LUIS ROLDAN VIDAL     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    1  1:58:01  100    100    
2     JOSE MARTIN BENITEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    2  2:35:30  88    88    
3     JOSE LUIS BLANCO MOLINA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    3  2:50:00  78    78    
4     MANUEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    4  3:04:43  72    72    
5     ANGEL DOMINGUEZ LAMORENA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    5  3:45:09  68    68    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     CARMEN MONTOYA PEREZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    1  3:45:09  100    100    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     C.D. JAÉN TRAIL    1  1:34:31  100    100    
2     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     C.D. JAEN TRAIL    2  1:37:26  88    88    
3     ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    3  1:45:35  78    78    
4     RAUL MORENO PEREZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    4  1:46:09  72    72    
5     FERNANDO ALARCON MORA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    5  1:49:09  68    68    
6     DAVID HERRERA BENITEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    6  1:50:53  66    66    
7     JOSÉ MARÍA MORO SANJUÁN     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    7  1:51:23  64    64    
8     CHRISTIAN CARLOS CHRISTIAN CABILLAS MARTOS     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    8  1:55:58  62    62    
9     ANTONIO PEÑA BAO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    9  1:55:59  60    60    
10     FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALONSO LÓPEZ     GRUPO DE REGULARES Nº 54    10  1:57:13  58    58    
11     MARIO GIL PACHECO     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    11  1:57:31  56    56    
12     JOSE LUIS ROLDAN VIDAL     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    12  1:58:01  54    54    
13     ALEJANDRO CASTILLO GALLARDO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    13  2:01:35  52    52    
14     SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ RAGA     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    14  2:03:14  50    50    
15     JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ PARRILLA     INDEPENDIENTE    15  2:05:12  48    48    
16     DOMINGO MANUEL DOMINGO CARRILLO     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER    16  2:05:54  46    46    
17     JOSE MANUEL MORILLO MENDIVIL     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    17  2:06:19  44    44    
18     JORGE GIL PACHECO     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    18  2:10:36  42    42    
19     RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO    19  2:14:45  40    40    
20     PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ ALLEGUE     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    20  2:14:53  38    38    
21     JOSÉ MIGUEL BENÍTEZ RODRIGUEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    21  2:15:22  36    36    
22     DIEGO IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     INDEPENDIENTE    22  2:16:52  34    34    
23     FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ RUIZ VERDUGO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    23  2:24:15  32    32    
24     ANTONIO RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    24  2:24:28  30    30    
25     JOSE MARIA BAREA DE HARO     CLUB DEPORTIVO POLILLAS CEUTA    25  2:26:26  28    28    
26     CLAUDIO TINOCO FERNÁNDEZ     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO    26  2:33:07  26    26    
27     JOSE MARTIN BENITEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    27  2:35:30  24    24    
28     EDUARDO RIVAS GUERRA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    28  2:38:09  22    22    
29     FRANCISCO JAVIER MATEO GARCIA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    29  2:38:37  20    20    
30     CARLOS ANDRES LEON BOHORQUEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    30  2:42:40  18    18    
31     JOSE ANGEL RIVAS GALLEGO     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA    31  2:49:51  16    16    
32     JUAN LUIS NUÑEZ DIAZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    32  2:49:59  14    14    
33     JOSE LUIS BLANCO MOLINA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    33  2:50:00  12    12    
34     MIGUEL ANGEL DE JUAN MORENTE     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    34  2:53:54  10    10    
35     MANUEL JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO    35  3:00:37  8    8    
36     JUAN CARLOS REDONDO FERNANDEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    36  3:03:28  6    6    
37     MANUEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    37  3:04:43  4    4    
38     FRANCISCO JOSE CORTES DONCEL     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    38  3:04:43  2    2    
39     RICARDO TABOADA OBISPO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    39  3:05:08  2    2    
40     PEDRO LUIS REDONDO PRIEGO     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    40  3:23:17  2    2    
41     DIEGO FERNANDO SOTO RODRIGUEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    41  3:26:51  2    2    
42     JUAN JESUS GARCÍA NAVARRO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    42  3:27:31  2    2    
43     ANGEL DOMINGUEZ LAMORENA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    43  3:45:09  2    2    
44     RAFAEL BALLESTEROS MARFIL     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    44  3:51:53  2    2    
45     MANUEL DELGADO DELICADO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    45  3:51:55  2    2    
46     FRANCISCO JAVIER GALAN PAREJA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    46  4:12:25  2    2    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE CLUBIII NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTATOTAL
PTOS
 POS  TPOPTOS        
1     LORENA GÜEDER SÁNCHEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    1  1:57:51  100    100    
2     MARIA DEL MAR CORTES LEON     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    2  2:14:41  88    88    
3     NERIMAN GUEDER SANCHEZ     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA    3  2:20:49  78    78    
4     MONSERRAT ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    4  2:34:29  72    72    
5     ALEJANDRA SANTANA ORTEGA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    5  2:36:44  68    68    
6     PATRICIA JULIA NICOLAS     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    6  2:38:37  66    66    
7     ISABEL ALONSO DONCEL     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    7  2:40:58  64    64    
8     EVA MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    8  2:44:28  62    62    
9     ALICIA SANCHEZ RAGA     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    9  2:45:57  60    60    
10     NOELIA MARQUEZ SALAS     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA    10  2:49:51  58    58    
11     OLGA CHAVES LÓPEZ     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA    11  3:02:52  56    56    
12     GEMA CARRETERO GALVEZ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    12  3:05:09  54    54    
13     FRANCISCA PALOMA SIERES DEL VALLE     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO    13  3:15:49  52    52    
14     INGRID GALLARDO SUNDQVIST     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    14  3:27:58  50    50    
15     PILAR ÁFRICA FUENTES CABRERA     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    15  3:35:53  48    48    
16     LAURA CAZORLA GERRÚ     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    16  3:35:53  46    46    
17     CARMEN MONTOYA PEREZ     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA    17  3:45:09  44    44    
18     MARÍA DE AFRICA VICARIO BARREIRO     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA    18  3:51:55  42    42