Temporada: 2018
COPA HERCULES
III NOCTURNA MONTES DE CEUTA
PROMESA FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MARIA DEL MAR CORTES LEON     109     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:14:41    
SENIOR MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     344     C.D. JAEN TRAIL     1:37:26    
2     FERNANDO ALARCON MORA     11     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:49:09    
3     FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALONSO LÓPEZ     26     GRUPO DE REGULARES Nº 54     1:57:13    
4     ANTONIO RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ     27     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:24:28    
5     CLAUDIO TINOCO FERNÁNDEZ     474     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO     2:33:07    
6     CARLOS ANDRES LEON BOHORQUEZ     245     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:42:40    
7     JOSE ANGEL RIVAS GALLEGO     400     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA     2:49:51    
8     PEDRO LUIS REDONDO PRIEGO     394     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:23:17    
SENIOR FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     LORENA GÜEDER SÁNCHEZ     212     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:57:51    
2     NERIMAN GUEDER SANCHEZ     211     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:20:49    
3     ALEJANDRA SANTANA ORTEGA     457     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:36:44    
4     NOELIA MARQUEZ SALAS     270     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA     2:49:51    
5     GEMA CARRETERO GALVEZ     82     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:05:09    
6     PILAR ÁFRICA FUENTES CABRERA     160     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:35:53    
VETERANOS MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     511     C.D. JAÉN TRAIL     1:34:31    
2     ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ     204     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:45:35    
3     RAUL MORENO PEREZ     309     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:46:09    
4     DAVID HERRERA BENITEZ     226     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:50:53    
5     JOSÉ MARÍA MORO SANJUÁN     312     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:51:23    
6     CHRISTIAN CARLOS CHRISTIAN CABILLAS MARTOS     79     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:55:58    
7     ANTONIO PEÑA BAO     354     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:55:59    
8     MARIO GIL PACHECO     192     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:57:31    
9     ALEJANDRO CASTILLO GALLARDO     89     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:01:35    
10     SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ RAGA     451     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:03:14    
11     JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ PARRILLA     287     INDEPENDIENTE     2:05:12    
12     DOMINGO MANUEL DOMINGO CARRILLO     131     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     2:05:54    
13     JOSE MANUEL MORILLO MENDIVIL     311     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:06:19    
14     JORGE GIL PACHECO     191     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:10:36    
15     RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA     298     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO     2:14:45    
16     PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ ALLEGUE     133     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:14:53    
17     JOSÉ MIGUEL BENÍTEZ RODRIGUEZ     51     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:15:22    
18     DIEGO IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     414     INDEPENDIENTE     2:16:52    
19     FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ RUIZ VERDUGO     433     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:24:15    
20     JOSE MARIA BAREA DE HARO     41     CLUB DEPORTIVO POLILLAS CEUTA     2:26:26    
21     EDUARDO RIVAS GUERRA     401     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:38:09    
22     FRANCISCO JAVIER MATEO GARCIA     279     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:38:37    
23     JUAN LUIS NUÑEZ DIAZ     331     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:49:59    
24     MIGUEL ANGEL DE JUAN MORENTE     117     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:53:54    
25     MANUEL JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ     510     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO     3:00:37    
26     JUAN CARLOS REDONDO FERNANDEZ     392     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     3:03:28    
27     FRANCISCO JOSE CORTES DONCEL     108     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:04:43    
28     RICARDO TABOADA OBISPO     471     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:05:08    
29     DIEGO FERNANDO SOTO RODRIGUEZ     467     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     3:26:51    
30     JUAN JESUS GARCÍA NAVARRO     184     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:27:31    
31     RAFAEL BALLESTEROS MARFIL     39     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:51:53    
32     MANUEL DELGADO DELICADO     124     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:51:55    
33     FRANCISCO JAVIER GALAN PAREJA     166     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     4:12:25    
VETERANOS FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     MONSERRAT ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ     143     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:34:29    
2     PATRICIA JULIA NICOLAS     235     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:38:37    
3     ISABEL ALONSO DONCEL     24     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:40:58    
4     EVA MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     415     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:44:28    
5     ALICIA SANCHEZ RAGA     442     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:45:57    
6     OLGA CHAVES LÓPEZ     101     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA     3:02:52    
7     FRANCISCA PALOMA SIERES DEL VALLE     464     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO     3:15:49    
8     INGRID GALLARDO SUNDQVIST     170     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:27:58    
9     LAURA CAZORLA GERRÚ     94     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:35:53    
10     MARÍA DE AFRICA VICARIO BARREIRO     493     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:51:55    
MASTER MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JOSE LUIS ROLDAN VIDAL     422     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:58:01    
2     JOSE MARTIN BENITEZ     272     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:35:30    
3     JOSE LUIS BLANCO MOLINA     57     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:50:00    
4     MANUEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ     454     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:04:43    
5     ANGEL DOMINGUEZ LAMORENA     132     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:45:09    
MASTER FEMENINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     CARMEN MONTOYA PEREZ     304     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:45:09    
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     JAVIER COLLADO GONZALEZ     511     C.D. JAÉN TRAIL     1:34:31    
2     VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA     344     C.D. JAEN TRAIL     1:37:26    
3     ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ     204     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:45:35    
4     RAUL MORENO PEREZ     309     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:46:09    
5     FERNANDO ALARCON MORA     11     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:49:09    
6     DAVID HERRERA BENITEZ     226     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:50:53    
7     JOSÉ MARÍA MORO SANJUÁN     312     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:51:23    
8     CHRISTIAN CARLOS CHRISTIAN CABILLAS MARTOS     79     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:55:58    
9     ANTONIO PEÑA BAO     354     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:55:59    
10     FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALONSO LÓPEZ     26     GRUPO DE REGULARES Nº 54     1:57:13    
11     MARIO GIL PACHECO     192     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:57:31    
12     JOSE LUIS ROLDAN VIDAL     422     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     1:58:01    
13     ALEJANDRO CASTILLO GALLARDO     89     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:01:35    
14     SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ RAGA     451     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:03:14    
15     JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ PARRILLA     287     INDEPENDIENTE     2:05:12    
16     DOMINGO MANUEL DOMINGO CARRILLO     131     C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     2:05:54    
17     JOSE MANUEL MORILLO MENDIVIL     311     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:06:19    
18     JORGE GIL PACHECO     191     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:10:36    
19     RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA     298     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO     2:14:45    
20     PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ ALLEGUE     133     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:14:53    
21     JOSÉ MIGUEL BENÍTEZ RODRIGUEZ     51     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:15:22    
22     DIEGO IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     414     INDEPENDIENTE     2:16:52    
23     FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ RUIZ VERDUGO     433     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:24:15    
24     ANTONIO RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ     27     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:24:28    
25     JOSE MARIA BAREA DE HARO     41     CLUB DEPORTIVO POLILLAS CEUTA     2:26:26    
26     CLAUDIO TINOCO FERNÁNDEZ     474     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO     2:33:07    
27     JOSE MARTIN BENITEZ     272     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:35:30    
28     EDUARDO RIVAS GUERRA     401     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:38:09    
29     FRANCISCO JAVIER MATEO GARCIA     279     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:38:37    
30     CARLOS ANDRES LEON BOHORQUEZ     245     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:42:40    
31     JOSE ANGEL RIVAS GALLEGO     400     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA     2:49:51    
32     JUAN LUIS NUÑEZ DIAZ     331     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:49:59    
33     JOSE LUIS BLANCO MOLINA     57     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:50:00    
34     MIGUEL ANGEL DE JUAN MORENTE     117     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:53:54    
35     MANUEL JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ     510     CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN URBANO     3:00:37    
36     JUAN CARLOS REDONDO FERNANDEZ     392     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     3:03:28    
37     MANUEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ     454     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:04:43    
38     FRANCISCO JOSE CORTES DONCEL     108     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:04:43    
39     RICARDO TABOADA OBISPO     471     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:05:08    
40     PEDRO LUIS REDONDO PRIEGO     394     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:23:17    
41     DIEGO FERNANDO SOTO RODRIGUEZ     467     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     3:26:51    
42     JUAN JESUS GARCÍA NAVARRO     184     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:27:31    
43     ANGEL DOMINGUEZ LAMORENA     132     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:45:09    
44     RAFAEL BALLESTEROS MARFIL     39     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:51:53    
45     MANUEL DELGADO DELICADO     124     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:51:55    
46     FRANCISCO JAVIER GALAN PAREJA     166     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     4:12:25    
ABSOLUTO FEMENINA
POS NOMBRE DORSAL CLUB TIEMPO
1     LORENA GÜEDER SÁNCHEZ     212     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     1:57:51    
2     MARIA DEL MAR CORTES LEON     109     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:14:41    
3     NERIMAN GUEDER SANCHEZ     211     CLUB CEITIL CEUTA     2:20:49    
4     MONSERRAT ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ     143     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:34:29    
5     ALEJANDRA SANTANA ORTEGA     457     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:36:44    
6     PATRICIA JULIA NICOLAS     235     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:38:37    
7     ISABEL ALONSO DONCEL     24     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:40:58    
8     EVA MARIA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ     415     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     2:44:28    
9     ALICIA SANCHEZ RAGA     442     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     2:45:57    
10     NOELIA MARQUEZ SALAS     270     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA     2:49:51    
11     OLGA CHAVES LÓPEZ     101     CLUB MAGISTERIO CEUTA     3:02:52    
12     GEMA CARRETERO GALVEZ     82     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:05:09    
13     FRANCISCA PALOMA SIERES DEL VALLE     464     CLUB TRIATLON TRIDINGO     3:15:49    
14     INGRID GALLARDO SUNDQVIST     170     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:27:58    
15     PILAR ÁFRICA FUENTES CABRERA     160     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:35:53    
16     LAURA CAZORLA GERRÚ     94     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:35:53    
17     CARMEN MONTOYA PEREZ     304     CLUB DE MONTAÑA ANYERA CEUTA     3:45:09    
18     MARÍA DE AFRICA VICARIO BARREIRO     493     CLUB MANADA SENDERISMO CEUTA     3:51:55